SHIROKITA GOD RUN (JPN) 1999 C


Progeny of GENUINE

Stakes performances by surface

66.7% Turf
33.3% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of GENUINE

Sire of 11 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2009 1 2 0 1
2008 6 0 0 2
2007 1 1 1 2
2006 3 1 0 7
2005 1 0 2 2
2004 0 0 1 1
2003 0 1 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
POMPEII RULER 8 2 0 0
POMPEII COURT
CLUB HOUSE 2 2 0 0
CENTURY
LAUREL ROYCE 1 0 2 0
JADE ROBBERY
NEUGINE 1 0 0 0
WHISKEY ROAD
V ROCKY 0 1 1 0
RUSSIAN ROUBLES
DON COOL 0 0 2 7
LUCKY SOVEREIGN
NEXGEN 0 0 0 2
ARCHREGENT
RUBENS MEMORY 0 0 0 2
NORTHERN TASTE
SHIROKITA GOD RUN 0 0 0 2
TONY BIN
EMILY'S GIRL 0 0 0 1
ARK REGAL
ROK POSTA 0 0 0 1
SKY CHASE

TONY BIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 99 Races 303
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE DON (Gr 1), ADMIRE GROOVE (Gr 1), ADMIRE MONARCH (Gr 1), BIG WOLF (Gr 1), CONTESSA THULE (Gr 1), COPANO RICHARD (Gr 1), COTILLION (Gr 1), CURREN CHAN (Gr 1), DREAM PASSPORT (Gr 1), EARNESTLY (Gr 1), HEART'S CRY (Gr 1), KUROFUNE SURPRISE (Gr 1), LINCOLN (Gr 1), RHEIN SPIRIT (Gr 1), RULERSHIP (Gr 1), SATONO NOBLESSE (Gr 1), SHOWA MODERN (Gr 1), TRANSCEND (Gr 1), VICTORY (Gr 1), ADMIRE FLIGHT (Gr 2), AGNES RASPBERRY (Gr 2), BOUNCY TUNE (Gr 2), BRONCONE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN THULE (Gr 2), CHASTE WING (Gr 2), CHATEAU BLANCHE (Gr 2), COPANO JINGU (Gr 2), DESPERADO (Gr 2), FLAMME DE PASSION (Gr 2), FORGETTABLE (Gr 2), FRAGARACH (Gr 2), GLORIOUS DAYS (Gr 2), HAGINO HYBRID (Gr 2), HAPPY MOMENT (Gr 2), HEART BEAT SONG (Gr 2), LORD ACCLAIM (Gr 2), MELISSA (Gr 2), PEPTIDE AMAZON (Gr 2), SPRING SONG (Gr 2), ULTIMA THULE (Gr 2), AIR SELECAO (Gr 3), ARES BAROWS (Gr 3), AUGUST BIO (Gr 3), BRIGHT TOMORROW (Gr 3), CAPTAIN VEGA (Gr 3), CHRISTMAS CAROL (Gr 3), CLIMB MAJOR (Gr 3), COURIR PASSION (Gr 3), CRANS MONTANA (Gr 3), DANCE A JOY (Gr 3), ESTITATO (Gr 3), FERMEZZA (Gr 3), FORTE BELLINI (Gr 3), FRONTIER (Gr 3), GOOD DAY COPA (Gr 3), GULLVEIG (Gr 3), HIKARU OZORA (Gr 3), ILLUMINANCE (Gr 3), KANETOSHITSUYOSHIO (Gr 3), KITASAN AMIGO (Gr 3), MEINER DEAN (Gr 3), MEINER DUPRE (Gr 3), MILLION DISK (Gr 3), MISCAST (Gr 3), NEO VENDOME (Gr 3), RED DAVIS (Gr 3), REQUEST SONG (Gr 3), REWARD CYMBALS (Gr 3), ROUND WORLD (Gr 3), SAWANO BRAVE (Gr 3), SOULFUL VOICE (Gr 3), SUNNY SUNDAY (Gr 3), T M AURORA (Gr 3), THE TAIKI (Gr 3), WAR TACTICS (Gr 3), WEDDING FUJIKO (Gr 3), WILD SNIPER (Gr 3), YUMENO SHIRUSHI (Gr 3), A SHIN BLANC (Listed), AIM AT VIP (Listed), AMOUR POESIE (Listed), CENDRILLON (Listed), COUP DE GRACE (Listed), DAIWA LIBERAL (Listed), DARTMOOR (Listed), DOUBLE FANTASY (Listed), FIELD BEAR (Listed), JO METEOR (Listed), LORD ROCK STAR (Listed), SAIMON ROAD (Listed), SHIROKITA GOD RUN (Listed), SUNRISE TAISEI (Listed), THERMOPYLAE (Listed), TOP OF TSUYOSHI (Listed), TOSEN PHANTOM (Listed), UP TO DATE (Listed), WUNDER (Listed), YAMANIN EMAILLER (Listed), ZENNO PARTHENON (Listed)