AXPRIME (FR) 2000 F b/br


Progeny of NOMBRE PREMIER

Stakes performances by surface

97.4% Turf
0% Dirt
2.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NOMBRE PREMIER

Sire of 14 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 0 1
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 0 4
2012 0 0 0 3
2011 0 0 0 1
2010 0 1 2 1
2009 0 2 1 2
2008 0 0 2 1
2007 0 0 0 5
2006 0 0 1 4
2005 0 0 0 1
2004 0 0 0 4
2003 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
VERTIGINEUX 0 3 4 2
GOLDNEYEV
BECQU ADOREE 0 0 1 2
GROOM DANCER
GO IN FRONT 0 0 1 1
GO MARCHING
GRIRAZ 0 0 0 7
NIKOS
DANSE DU SOIR 0 0 0 3
APELDOORN
GAT 0 0 0 3
HOURS AFTER
AXPRIME 0 0 0 3
LINAMIX
CHOPOULOU 0 0 0 2
COMRADE IN ARMS
DARLING STORY 0 0 0 2
HOURS AFTER
ROKAMBOL 0 0 0 1
ASTAIR
COX BAZAR 0 0 0 1
DYHIM DIAMOND
GRAND REPORTER 0 0 0 1
IN THE WINGS
MILORD DU BOURG 0 0 0 1
MISTER SICY
BECQUASCENTHE 0 0 0 1
SAUMAREZ

LINAMIX as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 183 Races 483
Best performers A-Z
ALNADANA (Gr 1), BAUER (Gr 1), BE BE KING (Gr 1), BLUE BUNTING (Gr 1), CIAO BELLA (Gr 1), CLODOVIL (Gr 1), COLOMBIAN (Gr 1), DASTARHON (Gr 1), ECTOT (Gr 1), FAIRLY RANSOM (Gr 1), HADAATHA (Gr 1), LESSTALK IN PARIS (Gr 1), LIBRISA BREEZE (Gr 1), LIDARI (Gr 1), LITTLE JOURNEY (Gr 1), MIGHTY HIGH (Gr 1), MONTMARTRE (Gr 1), MOST IMPROVED (Gr 1), MUHAARAR (Gr 1), MUSKETIER (Gr 1), NATAGORA (Gr 1), NAUGHTY RAFAELA (Gr 1), PRETTY CAROLINA (Gr 1), ROSANARA (Gr 1), SAGAWARA (Gr 1), SAGEBURG (Gr 1), SYMBOLI GRAN (Gr 1), US LAW (Gr 1), VALIXIR (Gr 1), VALYRA (Gr 1), VAZIRABAD (Gr 1), WOMAN O WAR (Gr 1), AROMA PERFEITO (Gr 2), ART CONTEMPORAIN (Gr 2), CLONDINNERY (Gr 2), EXEMPLAR (Gr 2), FONCE DE (Gr 2), LAVENDER LANE (Gr 2), MANDISTANA (Gr 2), MAUREEN (Gr 2), MUNTAHAA (Gr 2), PRESTWICK (Gr 2), PUSHKIN (Gr 2), SANS REWARD (Gr 2), SONGLARK (Gr 2), STARFALA (Gr 2), SUMBAL (Gr 2), SUPER CARINA (Gr 2), THAI HAKU (Gr 2), THREE BODIES (Gr 2), TRUE SOLITAIRE (Gr 2), UM LINAMIX (Gr 2), UNDER THE RAINBOW (Gr 2), VALIRANN (Gr 2), VISON CELEBRE (Gr 2), ZINABAA (Gr 2), ALBARAAH (Gr 3), ARTISTICA (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA QUEEN (Gr 3), BERET ROUGE (Gr 3), CARLA BIANCA (Gr 3), CHEREK (Gr 3), COSMO BARBARA (Gr 3), DIAGHAN (Gr 3), DRIFTING MIST (Gr 3), EYE IN THE SKY (Gr 3), FAROUGE (Gr 3), FIVE FIFTEEN (Gr 3), FRANKUUS (Gr 3), GOSSAMER SEED (Gr 3), GRAPHITE (Gr 3), JOAILLIERE (Gr 3), KENDARGENT (Gr 3), LEAUPARTIE (Gr 3), MA PREFERENCE (Gr 3), MARJALINA (Gr 3), MISTER PICNIC (Gr 3), REDEMPTOR (Gr 3), ROSANABAD (Gr 3), SHABERNAK (Gr 3), SHAHRASAL (Gr 3), SISMIX (Gr 3), SLATINA (Gr 3), SPARKLING POWER (Gr 3), SWEEPING UP (Gr 3), TAMAATHUL (Gr 3), THE GOLDEN AGE (HK) - KONTRASTAT (Gr 3), TOGETHER (Gr 3), VALIYR (Gr 3), VIA MILANO (Gr 3), VISIONARIO (Gr 3), VISIYANI (Gr 3), VISORIYNA (Gr 3), WAR IS WAR (Gr 3), ZINZIBERINE (Gr 3), AIFA (Listed), ALBAJULIA (Listed), ALCHIMIA (Listed), AMERICA NOVA (Listed), ASHKANND (Listed), ASHLAN (Listed), AVABIN (Listed), AXPRIME (Listed), AZAZEL (Listed), BEAUTIFIX (Listed), BERROSCOBERRO (Listed), BHAGEERATHI (Listed), BIRZALI (Listed), BIT BY BIT (Listed), CAT NOVA (Listed), CELEBRE VADALA (Listed), CENTAURUS (Listed), CLODOVINA (Listed), COACHWHIP (Listed), DARE TO ACHIEVE (Listed), DOCS LEGACY (Listed), DROIT E DEVOIR (Listed), ECOUTE MOI (Listed), EST ICI (Listed), FAIRLY FAIR (Listed), FREDERICO'S DREAM (Listed), GABELLA (Listed), GIACAS (Listed), GLOBAL GENIUS (Listed), HELISA (Listed), HERBOUILLY (Listed), HESIONE (Listed), HISTOIRE D'AMOUR (Listed), HOT FUDGE (Listed), KARLISSE (Listed), KHADIMA (Listed), LA CANCHE (Listed), LAGARDERE (Listed), LANA JOLIE (Listed), LARISTAN (Listed), LILY PASSION (Listed), LOVE QUEEN (Listed), LUANNAN (Listed), MAISHA (Listed), MES BLEUS YEUX (Listed), MILA (Listed), MIRAGELEVE (Listed), MIXIMAA (Listed), MR SATCHMO (Listed), NOBLE REQUEST (Listed), NORTHERNER (Listed), NUMERIEUS (Listed), OVIDIE (Listed), PASO LUNGO (Listed), PEARL MIX (Listed), PERCY (Listed), PERSISTE ET SIGNE (Listed), POWER OF THE MOON (Listed), RAASEKHA (Listed), RIOKA (Listed), RIOTISTA (Listed), ROOTHAM TRIPLE E'S (Listed), ROSHANARA (Listed), ROYAL DOLOIS (Listed), SAGAROI (Listed), SAGHANN (Listed), SAJWAH (Listed), SALT LAKE CITY (Listed), SAYED (Listed), SEMPRE DRAGO (Listed), SERABAD (Listed), SHAMAL (Listed), SHINING SEA (Listed), SIBILANCE (Listed), SILVER RAINBOW (Listed), SILVERHAND (Listed), SINNKOSAKO (Listed), SKATES (Listed), STUCCODOR (Listed), TESTUDO (Listed), TIKIOUINE (Listed), TIZIANA (Listed), VALASYRA (Listed), VIA VIA (Listed), WALTZ KEY (Listed), WARPATH (Listed), WHAT A CHARM (Listed), AZURA (Restricted)