IRISH DANCE (JPN) 1990 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of IRISH DANCE

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2006 2 0 0 0
2005 4 0 0 0
2004 1 2 1 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HEART'S CRY 7 2 1 1
TONY BIN

TONY BIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 97 Races 295
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE DON (Gr 1), ADMIRE GROOVE (Gr 1), ADMIRE MONARCH (Gr 1), BIG WOLF (Gr 1), CONTESSA THULE (Gr 1), COPANO RICHARD (Gr 1), COTILLION (Gr 1), CURREN CHAN (Gr 1), DREAM PASSPORT (Gr 1), EARNESTLY (Gr 1), HEART'S CRY (Gr 1), KUROFUNE SURPRISE (Gr 1), LINCOLN (Gr 1), RULERSHIP (Gr 1), SATONO NOBLESSE (Gr 1), SHOWA MODERN (Gr 1), TRANSCEND (Gr 1), VICTORY (Gr 1), ADMIRE FLIGHT (Gr 2), AGNES RASPBERRY (Gr 2), BOUNCY TUNE (Gr 2), BRONCONE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN THULE (Gr 2), CHASTE WING (Gr 2), CHATEAU BLANCHE (Gr 2), COPANO JINGU (Gr 2), DESPERADO (Gr 2), FLAMME DE PASSION (Gr 2), FORGETTABLE (Gr 2), FRAGARACH (Gr 2), GLORIOUS DAYS (Gr 2), HAGINO HYBRID (Gr 2), HAPPY MOMENT (Gr 2), HEART BEAT SONG (Gr 2), LORD ACCLAIM (Gr 2), MELISSA (Gr 2), PEPTIDE AMAZON (Gr 2), SPRING SONG (Gr 2), ULTIMA THULE (Gr 2), AIR SELECAO (Gr 3), AUGUST BIO (Gr 3), BRIGHT TOMORROW (Gr 3), CAPTAIN VEGA (Gr 3), CHRISTMAS CAROL (Gr 3), CLIMB MAJOR (Gr 3), COURIR PASSION (Gr 3), CRANS MONTANA (Gr 3), DANCE A JOY (Gr 3), FERMEZZA (Gr 3), FORTE BELLINI (Gr 3), FRONTIER (Gr 3), GOOD DAY COPA (Gr 3), GULLVEIG (Gr 3), HIKARU OZORA (Gr 3), ILLUMINANCE (Gr 3), KANETOSHITSUYOSHIO (Gr 3), KITASAN AMIGO (Gr 3), MEINER DEAN (Gr 3), MEINER DUPRE (Gr 3), MILLION DISK (Gr 3), MISCAST (Gr 3), NEO VENDOME (Gr 3), RED DAVIS (Gr 3), REQUEST SONG (Gr 3), REWARD CYMBALS (Gr 3), RHEIN SPIRIT (Gr 3), ROUND WORLD (Gr 3), SAWANO BRAVE (Gr 3), SOULFUL VOICE (Gr 3), SUNNY SUNDAY (Gr 3), T M AURORA (Gr 3), THE TAIKI (Gr 3), WAR TACTICS (Gr 3), WEDDING FUJIKO (Gr 3), WILD SNIPER (Gr 3), YUMENO SHIRUSHI (Gr 3), A SHIN BLANC (Listed), AIM AT VIP (Listed), AMOUR POESIE (Listed), CENDRILLON (Listed), COUP DE GRACE (Listed), DAIWA LIBERAL (Listed), DARTMOOR (Listed), DOUBLE FANTASY (Listed), FIELD BEAR (Listed), JO METEOR (Listed), LORD ROCK STAR (Listed), SAIMON ROAD (Listed), SHIROKITA GOD RUN (Listed), SUNRISE TAISEI (Listed), THERMOPYLAE (Listed), TOP OF TSUYOSHI (Listed), TOSEN PHANTOM (Listed), UP TO DATE (Listed), WUNDER (Listed), YAMANIN EMAILLER (Listed), ZENNO PARTHENON (Listed)