GOLD FORCE (BRAZ) 2016 C b


Progeny of AGNES GOLD

Stakes performances by surface

74.8% Turf
24.5% Dirt
0.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of AGNES GOLD

Sire of 55 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2020 0 0 2 1
2019 6 14 5 14
2018 2 9 5 16
2017 2 7 5 8
2016 3 3 7 3
2015 1 4 0 0
2014 6 2 1 5
2013 6 5 3 2
2012 0 2 2 0
2011 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ABIDJAN 3 4 1 0
NEW COLONY
ENERGIA FRIBBY 3 2 2 1
NUGGET POINT
ENERGIA GAROA 2 4 1 0
PITU DA GUANABARA
SILENCE IS GOLD 2 3 2 2
FIRST AMERICAN
ANTONELLA BABY 2 1 1 0
CANDY STRIPES
PIXILIM 2 1 0 1
LEMON DROP KID
ENERGIA FOX 2 0 0 2
CHOCTAW RIDGE
IVAR 2 0 0 0
SMART STRIKE
OURO DA SERRA 1 3 1 3
DANCER MAN
MAIS QUE BONITA 1 2 1 0
SCAT DADDY
BOM GOSTO 1 2 0 2
ATTICUS
ENERGIA GIVE 1 1 0 0
BRIGHT AGAIN
PISTA OLIMPICA 1 1 0 0
CLACKSON
TANTO RISO 1 1 0 0
CRIMSON TIDE
OLYMPIC JACK 1 1 0 0
GALILEO
ABU DHABI 1 0 0 0
CRIMSON TIDE
ILUSTRE SENADOR 0 3 6 3
FAST GOLD
DALHECONQUISTADORA 0 3 1 2
WILD EVENT
ESCALERA REAL 0 2 0 0
ROI NORMAND
LITTLE BAD GIRL 0 2 0 0
WILD EVENT
ENERGIA GSTAAD 0 1 3 1
ROI NORMAND
ENERGIA ELEGANTE 0 1 1 0
ROI NORMAND
ENERGIA ICON 0 1 0 1
DANCER MAN
HUBLI 0 1 0 1
LIL'S LAD
ENERGIA ESPACIAL 0 1 0 1
PITU DA GUANABARA
FELKA 0 1 0 0
ATTICUS
IN LOVE 0 1 0 0
KNOW HEIGHTS
MENTE BRILHANTE 0 1 0 0
PUBLIC PURSE
ENERGIA GLITER 0 1 0 0
TORRENTIAL
BE BETTER 0 1 0 0
YAGLI
ORARIO PUBBLICO 0 0 2 4
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
GOLD FORCE 0 0 2 0
GHADEER
ENERGIA ESTIMADA 0 0 1 2
HIBERNIAN RHAPSODY
ENERGIA GALILEO 0 0 1 1
GALILEO
ENERGIA HEAVEN 0 0 1 1
PATIO DE NARANJOS
MORENA DE BAGE 0 0 1 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
ENERGIA IMPACT 0 0 1 0
GALILEO
BRIGHT CLARA 0 0 1 0
SESTERO
HECTOR GOLD 0 0 0 2
KING'S BEST
PURA EMOCAO 0 0 0 2
MINSTREL GLORY
LUXO DO IGUASSU 0 0 0 2
POLITICAL FORCE
MARGAERY 0 0 0 2
RAHY
JARDIM OLIMPICO 0 0 0 1
CHOCTAW RIDGE
LELE BUCHECHA 0 0 0 1
CHOCTAW RIDGE
SABBRA 0 0 0 1
GIANT GENTLEMAN
GOLDEN PACIFIC 0 0 0 1
HARD SPUN
BODACIOUS BARB 0 0 0 1
KISSIN KRIS
FASHIONABLE ELSA 0 0 0 1
LITE THE FUSE
HE'S GOLD 0 0 0 1
OUR CAPTAIN WILLIE
ENERGIA IMPERADOR 0 0 0 1
OUR EMBLEM
ENERGIA INK 0 0 0 1
ROI NORMAND
GYOZA 0 0 0 1
ROI NORMAND
FLASH OLIMPICO 0 0 0 1
ROMARIN
RAHFFES 0 0 0 1
TORRENTIAL
HARD TRICK 0 0 0 1
WILD EVENT

GHADEER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 219 Races 590
Best performers A-Z
AFTER ROAD (Gr 1), AYE LAD (Gr 1), BARONETTI (Gr 1), BELO ACTEON (Gr 1), BIKE (Gr 1), BRITANIC (Gr 1), CORE BUSINESS (Gr 1), DAILY MOON (Gr 1), DEEP OCEAN (Gr 1), DIESMAL (Gr 1), DIPINTO (Gr 1), DON PIAZZOLLA (Gr 1), DOUBLE TROUBLE (Gr 1), DURBAN THUNDER (Gr 1), EINSTEIN (Gr 1), EISSOAI (Gr 1), EL CONDE JUAN (Gr 1), ENGLISH MAJOR (Gr 1), ESTRELA BRONO (Gr 1), EVER LOVE (Gr 1), EYEOFTHETIGER (Gr 1), FARENHEIT (Gr 1), FAZ DE CONTA (Gr 1), FLYMETOTHEMOON (Gr 1), FOGONAROUPA (Gr 1), FUCO (Gr 1), HISTORIA DA ARTE (Gr 1), HOPE (Gr 1), IAMWHATIAM (Gr 1), ILSANPIETRO (Gr 1), JADIR (Gr 1), JECA (Gr 1), JOCKEY'S DREAM (Gr 1), KAPO DI TUTTI (Gr 1), L'AMICO STEVE (Gr 1), LAMARTINE (Gr 1), LAMICO STEVE (Gr 1), LAST BET (Gr 1), MAGIC ZUCA (Gr 1), MESTRE FEITICEIRO (Gr 1), MET DAY (Gr 1), MEU CHUCK (Gr 1), MOJITO (Gr 1), MUST BE FLYING (Gr 1), NEW EXPORT (Gr 1), NEW FAMOUS (Gr 1), NEW FREEDOM (Gr 1), NUESTRO HERMANO (Gr 1), OLYMPIC GATSBY (Gr 1), POR SI PASA (Gr 1), PRETTY NORMAND (Gr 1), QUICK ROAD (Gr 1), VALSINHA (Gr 1), ZEZEU (Gr 1), AMERICAN STORM (Gr 2), APETRECHO (Gr 2), ARBITRAL (Gr 2), AUDACIOUS (Gr 2), BARAO DA SERRA (Gr 2), CONDESIR (Gr 2), DELIRIO DE AMOR (Gr 2), DESEJADO MAXIMO (Gr 2), DIRETAPRODISCO (Gr 2), DIVA DA VITORIA (Gr 2), E DO SUL (Gr 2), ECO CHALLENGER (Gr 2), ESCLARECIDO (Gr 2), EVERT CHRIS (Gr 2), FELICIDADE-BELA (Gr 2), FILIPPIO (Gr 2), FIO DE SEDA (Gr 2), FLY FIRST CLASS (Gr 2), GLADIADOR ACTEON (Gr 2), GOVERNADOR (Gr 2), HEMEROCALLE (Gr 2), I WANT THE GLORY (Gr 2), JUSTHEWAYOUARE (Gr 2), KIP KEYNO (Gr 2), LEAO COROADO (Gr 2), LUCKY DEYJUR (Gr 2), MAGIC KELLER (Gr 2), MAKENJI (Gr 2), MILLENAIRE (Gr 2), MOIETY (Gr 2), MONTARDON (Gr 2), NORTH AMERICAN (Gr 2), NOTEC (Gr 2), OCTAHEDRON (Gr 2), OLYMPIC LEADER (Gr 2), ON SONNE (Gr 2), PIEDRA MORA (Gr 2), QUETICO PARK (Gr 2), RIO GUAPORE (Gr 2), RIZZOLINI (Gr 2), RODANO (Gr 2), SENATUS (Gr 2), SPECIAL CLASS (Gr 2), SPECTACULAR QUALITY (Gr 2), TIME TO FLY (Gr 2), TOP ART (Gr 2), VALE-BRINDE (Gr 2), ACREDITE EM MIM (Gr 3), ART VARIETY (Gr 3), ATOMIC LADY (Gr 3), AY CARAMBA (Gr 3), AZUL (Gr 3), BEST CINDY (Gr 3), BEST FRIENDS (Gr 3), BICYCLING (Gr 3), BIG SPARTAN (Gr 3), BIO DIVERSIDADE (Gr 3), BUFFALO (Gr 3), CAPENA (Gr 3), CLASSIC COOL (Gr 3), DANCER AGAIN (Gr 3), DOUBT FIRE (Gr 3), DUDOSA (Gr 3), ECCTERA (Gr 3), EL MAS ANDALUZ (Gr 3), EMMY SLEW (Gr 3), ENDLESS BEAUTY (Gr 3), ESTRELITA MIA (Gr 3), FACTUAL (Gr 3), FALA MANSA (Gr 3), FALCON ACTEON (Gr 3), FAZ ME RIR (Gr 3), FOREVER BLUE (Gr 3), FUSILI (Gr 3), GATUZZO (Gr 3), GOING AWAY (Gr 3), GOLD FORCE (Gr 3), IMPERADOR VOLTOU (Gr 3), ISTAMBUL (Gr 3), LA PROFESSORESSA (Gr 3), LUCKY LUCCIANO (Gr 3), MARCAPUNTO (Gr 3), MEGAPHONE (Gr 3), MERIGGIO (Gr 3), MIDNIGHT BLUE (Gr 3), MOON STAR (Gr 3), NEWPORT BEACH (Gr 3), ONE MORE TRY (Gr 3), OREGON PINE (Gr 3), OUR MAGEE (Gr 3), PACATO CIDADAO (Gr 3), PEDRA NOVENTA (Gr 3), PEITO ABERTO (Gr 3), POSSESSIVE (Gr 3), RADIOATTIVITA (Gr 3), RE DUDU PAFFUTO (Gr 3), SAY GOODBYE (Gr 3), SIGNAL LOVE (Gr 3), SUPER LIFE (Gr 3), TIPTRONIC (Gr 3), TO THE RUN (Gr 3), TOP NOTE (Gr 3), VALLIN (Gr 3), BINTANG (Listed), BRILLIANT KING (Listed), CASCA FINA (Listed), CEU-SOL-SUL (Listed), CLARAAGAIN (Listed), COLOMBINA (Listed), DA-LHE SANTAREM (Listed), DOM OBA (Listed), DOMINADORA (Listed), DUBLINER (Listed), ELDORADO RIDGE (Listed), FARMALL (Listed), FAUST (Listed), FOREST ATTACK (Listed), FULL THROTTLE (Listed), GENE KRUPA (Listed), GREAT LOVE (Listed), GREEN MARKET (Listed), HONORIFIQUE (Listed), IAKITORI (Listed), ITAIPU (Listed), JOLIE ARTIC (Listed), LE STRESA (Listed), LIGEIRO E CORREDOR (Listed), MACIS (Listed), MAMBO QUEEN (Listed), MOET ROSE (Listed), MOONHANGER (Listed), MORE BLUE (Listed), MORE DUST (Listed), MR LAM (Listed), MY FRIEND (Listed), NEVER FOR LOVE (Listed), NICKLAUS (Listed), NISHKA'S GIRL (Listed), NOMAS (Listed), NORMA JEAN (Listed), OLYMPIC EXOCET (Listed), ONADINE (Listed), OSBABADO (Listed), OURO DE PONTA (Listed), PAGO DOBRADO (Listed), PATROUILLEUR (Listed), PEPE DE GIULI (Listed), PHYLLIPOS (Listed), PIZZAIOLO (Listed), PORTLAND BLAZER (Listed), PRIZ D'OR (Listed), ROBERTO ALBERTO (Listed), ROYAL BOY (Listed), SAINT MARY (Listed), SLEIPNER (Listed), SMART FLYER (Listed), SOY LUA (Listed), SPECIAL NORMAND (Listed), SPIDER MAN (Listed), TUERREDDA (Listed), UBIRU (Listed), UNSHAMED (Listed), VIP MOON (Listed), VOGUE STAR (Listed), YANCA (Listed)