PACODALI (IRE) 2013 G b/br


Progeny of PACO BOY

Stakes performances by surface

97% Turf
0% Dirt
3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of PACO BOY

Sire of 24 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2020 0 0 0 1
2019 1 5 3 5
2018 0 3 0 6
2017 0 1 1 4
2016 4 0 3 4
2015 1 1 3 11
2014 0 2 4 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GALILEO GOLD 5 1 0 0
GALILEO
BEAT THE BANK 1 5 1 1
DIKTAT
MISSION BOY 0 2 2 4
SECOND EMPIRE
BEACON 0 1 1 1
ACCLAMATION
PACIFY 0 1 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
ASTROPHYSICS 0 1 0 0
OBSERVATORY
BLUEBELL 0 1 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
ROBANNE 0 0 2 1
CHARNWOOD FOREST
MITCHUM SWAGGER 0 0 1 5
DANSILI
PEACOCK 0 0 1 3
RAINBOW QUEST
LEXINGTON TIMES 0 0 1 2
DUBAI DESTINATION
SMAIH 0 0 1 1
BLACK SAM BELLAMY
MAKING TROUBLE 0 0 1 1
DR FONG
RAINBOW ROYAL 0 0 1 1
HAAFHD
PACODALI 0 0 1 0
DANSILI
CHEREK 0 0 1 0
LINAMIX
PACK TOGETHER 0 0 0 4
MACHIAVELLIAN
MR GARCIA (AUS) - GARCIA 0 0 0 2
ALHAARTH
PACO'S ANGEL 0 0 0 2
CHIEF'S CROWN
DULCIBOY 0 0 0 2
DUBAWI
CHICADORO 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
GEORGE WILLIAM 0 0 0 1
NAYEF
PACO ROYALE 0 0 0 1
ROYAL APPLAUSE
STELLA DI PACO 0 0 0 1
SAVABEEL

DANSILI as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 107 Races 343
Best performers A-Z
AGENT MURPHY (Gr 1), ASPETAR (Gr 1), ASTAIRE (Gr 1), CAPLA TEMPTRESS (Gr 1), CASCAPEDIA (Gr 1), CHANNEL (Gr 1), CHICQUITA (Gr 1), CLIFFS OF MOHER (Gr 1), DREAM OF DREAMS (Gr 1), EXPERT EYE (Gr 1), FLIGHTY LADY (Gr 1), ICE BREEZE (Gr 1), MAGIC WAND (Gr 1), MIKKI CHARM (Gr 1), MUFFRI'HA (Gr 1), NEZWAAH (Gr 1), PEACE ENVOY (Gr 1), SNOW SKY (Gr 1), THEWAYIAM (Gr 1), TIME TEST (Gr 1), TROPBEAU (Gr 1), UNI (Gr 1), CAPONATA (Gr 2), COUNTERMEASURE (Gr 2), DARK VISION (Gr 2), EXCESS KNOWLEDGE (Gr 2), FLOP SHOT (Gr 2), GIN FIZZ (Gr 2), GLORIOUS JOURNEY (Gr 2), LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (Gr 2), MER ET NUAGES (Gr 2), ROYAL CRUSADE (Gr 2), SAND SHARE (Gr 2), SHADOW DIVA (Gr 2), SILVERHEELS (Gr 2), SON CESIO (Gr 2), AVANT GARDE (Gr 3), BROAD STREET (Gr 3), BROOCH (Gr 3), CRIBBS CAUSEWAY (Gr 3), DANCE IN THE PARK (Gr 3), DAVE (Gr 3), DESERT DIAMOND (Gr 3), EARTH AMBER (Gr 3), ENDLESS JOY (Gr 3), EXCELLENT (Gr 3), GAINING (Gr 3), GEORGEVILLE (Gr 3), HOMER (Gr 3), HOMETOWN HERO (Gr 3), ISLAND REMEDE (Gr 3), JE NE REGRETTERIEN (Gr 3), KADYNY (Gr 3), KHAWATIM (Gr 3), LAUGH A MINUTE (Gr 3), LAWMAKING (Gr 3), LIMARI (Gr 3), MIKKI BRILLANTE (Gr 3), MITCHUM SWAGGER (Gr 3), NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3), OCEAN FANTASY (Gr 3), OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3), PACODALI (Gr 3), PANDAR (Gr 3), POCKET SQUARE (Gr 3), POSTULATION (Gr 3), RAYMONDA (Gr 3), TELL DAD (Gr 3), TIMOTHY T (Gr 3), TORNIBUSH (Gr 3), WEST END GIRL (Gr 3), AL HAYYAH (Listed), ANDRY BRUSSELLES (Listed), ARAPAHO (Listed), ARDENLEE STAR (Listed), BLIZZARD (Listed), CAVERNNDCHIPMUNKS (Listed), COZY GIRL (Listed), CRYSTAL HOPE (Listed), ECLAIR (Listed), ELIADE (Listed), ENCRYPTED (Listed), FORCE IT (Listed), HAUMEA (Listed), JALAPENO (Listed), JUST WIN (Listed), KAPTAIN KIRKUP (Listed), KING CARNEY (Listed), LADY HEIDI (Listed), LADY KERMIT (Listed), LASILIA (Listed), LAYALI (Listed), MISS ENGLAND (Listed), MISSMIZZ (Listed), MOUSTACHE (Listed), OBEDIENT (Listed), PABLO ESCOBARR (Listed), QARASU (Listed), SAN MIGUEL (Listed), SIMPLICITY (Listed), TASHWEEQ (Listed), TOUJOURS L'AMOUR (Listed), UMNEYATI (Listed), VONA (Listed), WEE JEAN (Listed), WOODEN (Listed), WOOTTON'S COLT (Listed)