ROSE FLOWER (GER) 2016 F b


Progeny of DABIRSIM

Stakes performances by surface

90.3% Turf
0% Dirt
9.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DABIRSIM

Sire of 14 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 0 1 10
2018 1 0 3 7
2017 2 0 3 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DIFFERENT LEAGUE 2 0 1 2
DANEHILL DANCER
COEUR DE BEAUTE 1 0 3 2
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
PIZZICATO 0 0 1 3
TOUCH DOWN
MELODINO 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
IVANKA 0 0 1 0
MONSUN
ROSE FLOWER 0 0 0 3
LOMITAS
AFRICA 0 0 0 2
MONSUN
BAVARIA BABY 0 0 0 2
TERTULLIAN
VELMA VALENTO 0 0 0 1
ECHO OF LIGHT
CELESTIN 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE CITY
BRIATEKE 0 0 0 1
HALLING
NOT MINE 0 0 0 1
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
SA MOLA 0 0 0 1
LORD OF ENGLAND
SECRET POTION 0 0 0 1
MONSUN

LOMITAS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 85 Races 289
Best performers A-Z
CENTER DIVIDER (Gr 1), HE'S OUR ROKKII (AUS) - OUR ROKKII (Gr 1), HORIZON (Gr 1), IT'S GINO (Gr 1), LACCARIO (Gr 1), MALIBU PIER (Gr 1), MORGAN LE FAYE (Gr 1), ROGUE RUNNER (Gr 1), SALIOS (Gr 1), SORDINO (Gr 1), WAKE FOREST (Gr 1), WONDER OF LIPS (Gr 1), ZAZOU (Gr 1), ARAZZA (Gr 2), CHAMOIS (Gr 2), DINKUM DIAMOND (Gr 2), FIGURE OF SPEECH (Gr 2), HARGEISA (Gr 2), HOLLYWOOD KISS (Gr 2), HOLY MOLY (Gr 2), ISABELLA SINGS (Gr 2), ITOBO (Gr 2), RUBAIYAT (Gr 2), SALACIA (Gr 2), SALONA (Gr 2), SANTA CLARA (Gr 2), SANTIAGO (Gr 2), TONY CURTIS (Gr 2), WINTERFUCHS (Gr 2), ZA ZA GABOR (Gr 2), ALAURA MICHELE (Gr 3), BELTANUS (Gr 3), BOURREE (Gr 3), DISTAIN (Gr 3), FEARLESS HUNTER (Gr 3), GM HOPKINS (Gr 3), MAKE TIME (Gr 3), MEDRANO (Gr 3), MENUHIN (Gr 3), OSTANA (Gr 3), PINE NEEDLES (Gr 3), PRAKASA (Gr 3), ROLANDO (Gr 3), ROSA DEL DUBAI (Gr 3), SAY GOOD BUY (Gr 3), STORMFLY (Gr 3), VALDINO (Gr 3), VALUTA PREGIATA (Gr 3), VIRGINIA SUN (Gr 3), VOLA E VA (Gr 3), WASIR (Gr 3), WILDFAHRTE (Gr 3), WONDERFUL MOON (Gr 3), ARES D'EMRA (Listed), BEL AMI (Listed), BELANGO (Listed), BIANCAROSA (Listed), BLUES WAVE (Listed), CAJUN (Listed), CERTIFICATE (Listed), COSMELLI (Listed), DANAROSA (Listed), FIL ROUGE (Listed), INFINITE WISDOM (Listed), KARLTHEODOR (Listed), NOSSA (Listed), PRINZDE GLAS (Listed), RASTIGNANO (Listed), REDENCA (Listed), RIVE NEUVE (Listed), ROSE FLOWER (Listed), SANSKRIFT (Listed), SANTINO (Listed), SOLAPUR (Listed), STRAWBERRY MARTINI (Listed), THEWAYTOYOU (Listed), TOBACCO ROAD (Listed), VAL DE RAMA (Listed), VALVIBRATA (Listed), WACARIA (Listed), WATAYOUNA (Listed), WINIATA (Listed), WONDERFUL GORL (Listed), ZAUBERSTAR (Listed), ZVARKHOVA (Listed)