ELENI (FR) 2015 F ch


Progeny of KENDARGENT

Stakes performances by surface

96.9% Turf
0% Dirt
3.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of KENDARGENT

Sire of 53 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 1 5 6
2018 0 4 8 8
2017 0 1 6 17
2016 2 0 4 16
2015 1 0 3 8
2014 0 2 4 4
2013 2 1 4 10
2012 2 0 4 3
2011 0 1 3 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KENHOPE 2 1 3 0
CHATO
JIMMY TWO TIMES 1 2 6 3
ANABAA
GOKEN 1 1 2 2
INDIAN ROCKET
RESTIADARGENT 1 1 1 1
MONTJEU
KENDAM 1 0 5 1
INDIAN ROCKET
NOTTE BIANCA 1 0 0 1
DALAKHANI
KENZADARGENT 0 1 3 2
EPISTOLAIRE
SOLEIL MARIN 0 1 3 2
MONTJEU
CANESSAR 0 1 2 2
BARATHEA
SKY FULL OF STARS 0 1 0 3
SAMUM
CHESHMEH 0 1 0 0
MONTJEU
MORANDO 0 0 4 3
INDIAN ROCKET
BATWAN 0 0 2 1
INDIAN ROCKET
ONEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
ACT ONE
KENOUSKA 0 0 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
PRINCEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
FAIRY KING
KEN COLT 0 0 1 2
MUJAHID
RESTIANA 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
LIMITED EDITION 0 0 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
KENRIYA 0 0 1 0
MONTJEU
SILVER STORM 0 0 1 0
MYRAKALU
MONT KIARA 0 0 1 0
XAAR
VALKENA 0 0 1 0
ZILZAL
DHEVANAFUSHI 0 0 0 5
KINGMAMBO
KENBELLA 0 0 0 2
BERNEBEAU
BONUSDARGENT 0 0 0 2
EPISTOLAIRE
KENSEA 0 0 0 2
GOLD AWAY
COMEKEN 0 0 0 2
HERO'S HONOR
KENFREEZE 0 0 0 2
INDIAN ROCKET
KING BUBBLE 0 0 0 2
LAYMAN
JOIEDARGENT 0 0 0 2
ST JOVITE
KENFAIRY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
ELENI 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
AVENUE DARGENT 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
KENBAIO 0 0 0 1
DEPORTIVO
LINODARGENT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AND STEEL
BODY SCULPT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AWAY
KING D'ARGENT 0 0 0 1
GROOM DANCER
EURYALE 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
REVEDARGENT 0 0 0 1
INDIAN ROCKET
ARMORICAINE 0 0 0 1
MONSUN
LARGENT DU BONHEUR 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
FAMOUS WOLF 0 0 0 1
MORE THAN READY
SKALLETO 0 0 0 1
MUHAYMIN
NOSDARGENT 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
FARSHAD 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
GARGOTIERE 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
ARGENTIC 0 0 0 1
RAHY
MARIE D'ARGENT 0 0 0 1
VINDICATION
QUEENDARA 0 0 0 1
WALK IN THE PARK
PACHADARGENT 0 0 0 1
XAAR
SNOW BELL 0 0 0 1
XAAR
XAARINO 0 0 0 1
XAAR

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 185 Races 476
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DELPHINIA (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SOVEREIGN (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JALMOUD (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), NAYEF ROAD (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PREENING (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), STONE TORNADO (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)