CRACK THE CODE (AUS) 2015 F b


Race Record

Wins
2019

1st Dam: MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

SECRET LINK (AUS) 1999 by ENCOSTA DE LAGO

ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) 1993FAIRY KING (USA) 1982
SHOAL CREEK (AUS) 1988
MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE) 1989
EBONY PAK (AUS) 1986
Wins
2003
2nds
2003
3rds
2004


COVERTLY (AUS) 2001 by METAL STORM

METAL STORM (FR) 1988KENMARE (FR) 1975
PORPHYRINE (FR) 1980
MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE) 1989
EBONY PAK (AUS) 1986
Wins
2005
2004
2003
2nds
2005
2004
3rds
2004


SIESTA PARK (AUS) 2002 by SEIGNORIAL

SEIGNORIAL (USA) 1995KINGMAMBO (USA) 1990
SUAVITE (USA) 1981
MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE) 1989
EBONY PAK (AUS) 1986
2nds
2005
3rds
2007


SO SECRET (AUS) 2003 by DANETIME

DANETIME (IRE) 1994DANEHILL (USA) 1986
ALLEGHENY RIVER (USA) 1987
MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE) 1989
EBONY PAK (AUS) 1986
Wins
2007
2nds
2008
2007
3rds
2008


CRACK THE CODE (AUS) 2015 by I AM INVINCIBLE

I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) 2004INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) 1997
CANNARELLE (AUS) 1998
MOST SECRET (AUS) 1994BLETCHLEY PARK (IRE) 1989
EBONY PAK (AUS) 1986
Wins
2019





Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 76 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 2 6 13 9
2018 12 22 28 27
2017 9 8 12 17
2016 3 3 10 20
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
OOHOOD 5 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
VIDDORA 4 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
I AM A STAR 3 7 5 0
DIXIELAND BAND
VOODOO LAD 3 0 6 3
GILDED TIME
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBLE GEM 2 3 2 1
MARWINA
LOVING GABY 2 0 1 0
MASTERCRAFTSMAN
FIESTA 1 5 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 1 3 1
CATBIRD
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
ECKSTEIN 1 0 3 2
CHOISIR
MEDIA SENSATION 1 0 0 1
HIGH CHAPARRAL
INVINCIBELLA 0 4 4 3
GALILEO
PURE ELATION 0 3 0 0
HUSSONET
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 4
ZEDITAVE
HOUTZEN 0 2 2 2
RESET
SPIN 0 2 2 0
FLYING SPUR
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 3 5
STRAVINSKY
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 3
EXCEED AND EXCEL
STRASBOURG 0 1 1 0
DANE SHADOW
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
BORN A WARRIOR 0 1 1 0
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
VINICUNCA 0 1 1 0
FLYING SPUR
SANTOS 0 1 1 0
SECRET SAVINGS
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
SNOGGING 0 1 0 1
UMATILLA
VINCERE VOLARE 0 1 0 0
FASTNET ROCK
VICTOREM 0 0 2 3
FOREPLAY
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
I'M WESLEY 0 0 1 6
DANEHILL
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
I AM IMMORTAL 0 0 1 1
AD VALOREM
LIBERTINI 0 0 1 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
CATCH ME 0 0 1 1
O'REILLY
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
THE AUGUST 0 0 1 0
AL MAHER
WISHFUL THINKER (HK) - KATSURO 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
CRACK THE CODE 0 0 1 0
BLETCHLEY PARK
COVERT OPS 0 0 1 0
CASINO PRINCE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
JEDASTAR 0 0 1 0
DEHERE
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PROPHET'S THUMB 0 0 0 2
RESET
MISS LEONIDAS 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
STEAL MY KISSES 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
EVALINA 0 0 0 1
LONHRO
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
REGIMENTAL BAND 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE
HOLY BLADE 0 0 0 1
STATOBLEST
INVINZABEEL 0 0 0 1
ZABEEL

BLETCHLEY PARK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 23 Races 94
Best performers A-Z
COVERTLY (Gr 1), GRAND NIRVANA (Gr 1), JET TRAIL (Gr 1), JET SET GO (Gr 2), THE CORPORATION (Gr 2), CRACK THE CODE (Gr 3), DAINTY TESS (Gr 3), MANJAR (Gr 3), SECRET LINK (Gr 3), SO SECRET (Gr 3), AMAZING GRACE (Listed), BEDAMIJO (Listed), BLACK MAGIC MISS (Listed), COUGAR EXPRESS (Listed), COUGAR NIGHTS (Listed), GOBITON (Listed), HE'S A PARKER (Listed), INITIAL OUTCOME (Listed), LONDON LINE (Listed), SIESTA PARK (Listed), STAGE DOLL (Listed), TELLEM WE'RE COMIN (Listed), THREE NATIONS (Listed)