XANDRETTA (AUS) 2009 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of XANDRETTA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
VINICUNCA 0 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR

Best cross FLYING SPUR x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
I AM INVINCIBLE 1 1 VINICUNCA (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT 1 1 VINICUNCA (Gr 3)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
GREEN DESERT 1 1 VINICUNCA (Gr 3)

FLYING SPUR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 383
Best performers A-Z
ALMASHOOQA (Gr 1), ANJAAL (Gr 1), ASHOKAN (Gr 1), CONTE (Gr 1), DELAGO DELUXE (Gr 1), DOTHRAKI (Gr 1), FALKENBERG (Gr 1), FORT LINCOLN (Gr 1), GAI'S CHOICE (Gr 1), GRAND JOURNEY (Gr 1), HEADWAY (Gr 1), MISS OCTOPUSSY (Gr 1), NAKEETA JANE (Gr 1), PIERATA (Gr 1), PREFERMENT (Gr 1), SEBRING (Gr 1), SHILLELAGH (Gr 1), SPEAK FONDLY (Gr 1), SPEEDINESS (Gr 1), THE HORNET (Gr 1), TULLAMORE (Gr 1), WARM LOVE (Gr 1), YOU'RE SO GOOD (Gr 1), ZYDECO (Gr 1), ATMOSPHERICAL (Gr 2), BOOKER (Gr 2), BORDER REBEL (Gr 2), CHOICE WORDS (Gr 2), COLORADO CLAIRE (Gr 2), DE FINE LAGO (Gr 2), DEBELLATIO (Gr 2), HALEKULANI (Gr 2), ITALY (Gr 2), JENNIFER LYNN (Gr 2), KING LOUIS (Gr 2), MEMBERS JOY (Gr 2), MILITARY ROSE (Gr 2), MISS WITH ATTITUDE (Gr 2), MOONOVERMANHATTAN (Gr 2), PERON (Gr 2), PROLIFERATE (Gr 2), PURENESS (Gr 2), ROAD TRIPPIN' (Gr 2), SAUL'S SPECIAL (Gr 2), SNOOPY (Gr 2), SO ANYWAY (Gr 2), SPIN (Gr 2), SPURRENDOUS (Gr 2), TESTASHADOW (Gr 2), THUMP (Gr 2), TRAITOR (Gr 2), VALIANT SPIRIT (Gr 2), VEZALAY (Gr 2), WILD AND PROUD (Gr 2), ANDRE ROO HOO (Gr 3), ANISE (Gr 3), ASTOUNDED (Gr 3), BRADMAN (Gr 3), CHERI CHERI LADY (Gr 3), CRACK A ROADIE (Gr 3), EPIC SAGA (Gr 3), FLAME CAT (Gr 3), FLIGHT OF PEGASUS (Gr 3), FLYING TESSIE (Gr 3), GENERAL PEEKAY (Gr 3), GOLD TO GO (Gr 3), HEART TESTA (Gr 3), HERAKLION (Gr 3), HOT ROD (Gr 3), HOYLONNY (Gr 3), LADYSEA (Gr 3), LUCKY PENNY (Gr 3), MINNESOTA SHARK (Gr 3), MONTSEGUR (Gr 3), NAVAJO RUN (Gr 3), NEXT THE UNIVERSE (Gr 3), PEACE NO WAR (Gr 3), RACEWAY (Gr 3), RED BOMBER (Gr 3), REZONED (Gr 3), RISING EMPIRE (Gr 3), ROYAL RAZALMA (Gr 3), STARKIATO (Gr 3), SUN CITY (Gr 3), TESSERA (Gr 3), VERGARA (Gr 3), VINICUNCA (Gr 3), WINE TALES (Gr 3), ZARAGOZA (Gr 3), ALI SPUR (Listed), ANATOLA (Listed), BIGGIN HILL (Listed), BLACK VANQUISH (Listed), BRAVE RHINO (Listed), BUTZIE (Listed), CAMBIASO (Listed), CAMPANIA (Listed), CASH FOR MATT (Listed), CHOICE SNITZEL (Listed), COMME TU VEUX (Listed), DANCE ON BOARD (Listed), DEVOIRS (Listed), DOUBLE YOU TEE (Listed), DYSFUNCTION (Listed), FANTISHA (Listed), FLAUNT IT GIRL (Listed), FOLLOW MY DUST (Listed), FORTY THIRTY (Listed), GLOBAL WARMING (Listed), GOLDAM (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), HOT 'N' READY (Listed), HOWDIDDYDOIT (Listed), KENJORWOOD (Listed), LANDING (Listed), LATER GATOR (Listed), LORD KINGSLEY (Listed), MAGIC CITY (Listed), MOONLIGHT HUSSEY (Listed), NISOS (Listed), OLLIVANDER (Listed), ORBITING BELLE (Listed), OUI SI ATTITUDE (Listed), PAR ONERI (Listed), PINS OF PELE (Listed), PURCENTAGE (Listed), PURE PURRFECTION (Listed), QUEEN LA DIVA (Listed), READY TO FIGHT (Listed), RIGHT OR WRONG (Listed), ROYAL RADA (Listed), SALMANAZAR (Listed), SATIN SLIPPER (Listed), SIBERIAN TIGER (Listed), STATE PROSECUTOR (Listed), THE CHOSEN ONE (Listed), TIDY PROPHET (Listed), TWO OVER ONE (Listed), URBAN GROOVE (Listed), VINCENTE (Listed), WILD CHARGER (Listed), WILLINGANI (Listed), WINE BUSH (Listed), YIELD CURVE (Listed)