THRILLING (FR) 2015 F


Progeny of NETWORK

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NETWORK

Sire of 44 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 4 3 7 2
2018 5 1 6 5
2017 5 5 8 2
2016 2 5 3 9
2015 3 4 4 5
2014 1 1 6 2
2013 8 3 3 8
2012 6 2 6 0
2011 7 5 3 1
2010 1 1 2 2
2009 2 1 5 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SPRINTER SACRE 12 4 0 0
BAYOLIDAAN
RUBI LIGHT 6 6 1 0
LIGHTS OUT
RUBI BALL 6 3 10 1
LUTE ANTIQUE
DELTA WORK 5 1 3 0
VIDEO ROCK
LE RICHEBOURG 4 0 1 0
PHANTOM BREEZE
BALL D'ARC 2 4 5 1
MOON MADNESS
ADRIANA DES MOTTES 2 0 1 0
ABDONSKI
THRILLING 1 1 3 1
POLIGLOTE
ALABAMA LE DUN 1 1 0 2
SHEYRANN
CAPTAIN FOREZ 1 1 0 0
ROBIN DES CHAMPS
SAINT ARE 1 0 5 1
VIDEO ROCK
NET LOVELY 1 0 4 2
MANSONNIEN
QUART MONDE 1 0 3 0
QUART DE VIN
BON PAPA 1 0 0 0
ROYAL CHARTER
ACAPELLA BOURGEOIS 0 3 1 0
VALANJOU
CRYSTAL BEACH 0 2 3 1
ROYAL CHARTER
VOILADENUO 0 1 2 2
MARESCA SORRENTO
VENT SOMBRE 0 1 2 1
VIDEO ROCK
D'ENTREE DE JEU 0 1 2 0
SNURGE
TORNADE PRECIEUSE 0 1 0 2
FUNNY BABY
DAME ROSE 0 1 0 1
LE RIVERAIN
BOSSA NOVA 0 0 1 2
GARDE ROYALE
BORICE 0 0 1 0
AGENT BLEU
DENWORK 0 0 1 0
APRIL NIGHT
BOISBLANC 0 0 1 0
IRON DUKE
EQUATION 0 0 1 0
LUTE ANTIQUE
FOUDRE DU PECOS 0 0 1 0
SAFIR
JOIE DU NET 0 0 1 0
TURGEON
UN ROC DU GRANDVAL 0 0 0 2
CHEF DE CLAN
CELEBRE D'ALLEN 0 0 0 2
GRAND SEIGNEUR
UNZO DU BARA 0 0 0 2
USEFUL
ROB CONTI 0 0 0 2
VIDEO ROCK
AIMEE DE SIVOLA 0 0 0 1
BLUSHING FLAME
BELLE DU BERRY 0 0 0 1
CADOUDAL
BEL CANTO VALTAT 0 0 0 1
DOM ALCO
DAD 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
ECHO SACRE 0 0 0 1
HAWKER'S NEWS
AZROU D'EX 0 0 0 1
KADALKO
QUECY DE CHADZEAU 0 0 0 1
LUTE ANTIQUE
VALYSSA MONTERG 0 0 0 1
PANORAMIC
ULTRANET 0 0 0 1
SHAFOUN
CASTELAINYA 0 0 0 1
SLEEPING CAR
COLERE NOIRE 0 0 0 1
VIDEO ROCK
DIEU VIVANT 0 0 0 1
VIDEO ROCK

POLIGLOTE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 30 Races 134
Best performers A-Z
ALAMEDA NISTEL (Gr 1), BRIGANTIN (Gr 1), CATCH THE MAD (Gr 1), CATCH THE WELLS (Gr 1), GARLINGARI (Gr 1), HARLAN'S CACHET (Gr 1), LOCASA NISTEL (Gr 1), MAD SPEED (Gr 1), MALACOSTUMBRADA (Gr 1), CONWY (Gr 2), MR GERALDIN (Gr 2), PERUGIA GULCH (Gr 2), PERUGIA TOP (Gr 2), POETIC DREAM (Gr 2), SI SAGE (Gr 2), WILLY DUBAI (Gr 2), DANNY WELLS (Gr 3), INA NISTEL (Gr 3), NOBEL WINNER (Gr 3), RAVENEL (Gr 3), SYRITA (Gr 3), DAMA DE PIQUE (Listed), GARGOTIERE (Listed), GAZMONA (Listed), MAALI (Listed), MISS LOCATELLI (Listed), MR DYWELLS (Listed), NUIT D'AMOUR (Listed), SMART DAY (Listed), ZAMARRO (Listed)