NOBLESSE OBLIGE (ITY) 2016 F b


Progeny of MYBOYCHARLIE

Stakes performances by surface

98% Turf
0% Dirt
2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MYBOYCHARLIE

Sire of 29 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 7 4 4 10
2017 4 3 2 7
2016 8 2 4 7
2015 4 5 5 4
2014 3 1 3 3
2013 0 3 1 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
JAMEKA 8 3 1 1
GENERAL NEDIYM
SISTERCHARLIE 6 1 1 0
GALILEO
EURO CHARLINE 5 1 1 1
COMMON GROUNDS
CHARLIE BOY 2 3 2 2
FALBRAV
SHEEZDASHING 2 1 0 0
FALBRAV
CAMPROCK 1 0 1 1
SADLER'S WELLS
SIR CHARLES ROAD 1 0 1 0
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
PEGGY JEAN 1 0 1 0
LAGO DELIGHT
CHARLES ROAD 0 4 2 0
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
BLUEBERRY HILL 0 2 1 1
FALBRAV
CHARLESTOWN 0 1 0 2
MORE THAN READY
SWEET CHARITY 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
LANDFALL 0 1 0 0
ARCH
CHEIKELJACK 0 0 2 2
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
SALAI 0 0 2 2
SAHM
NOBLESSE OBLIGE 0 0 1 2
DANSILI
SIREN'S FURY 0 0 1 2
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
ZELADY'S NIGHT OUT 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
CHU CHU CHARLIE 0 0 1 0
KING OF KINGS
CHARLY NOVA 0 0 0 2
AMERICAN POST
ROYAL BY NATURE 0 0 0 2
EMPIRE MAKER
PHOCEEN 0 0 0 2
HELISSIO
LEONIO 0 0 0 2
RAHY
THANX FOR NOTHING 0 0 0 1
BERING
DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
LILLY KAFEINE 0 0 0 1
JOHANNESBURG
CARIBEAN BOY 0 0 0 1
LINAMIX
ART OF RAW 0 0 0 1
PLEASANTLY PERFECT
SADARAK 0 0 0 1
SINNDAR

DANSILI as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 74 Races 238
Best performers A-Z
AGENT MURPHY (Gr 1), ASTAIRE (Gr 1), CAPLA TEMPTRESS (Gr 1), CHICQUITA (Gr 1), CLIFFS OF MOHER (Gr 1), EXPERT EYE (Gr 1), ICE BREEZE (Gr 1), MAGIC WAND (Gr 1), MIKKI CHARM (Gr 1), MUFFRI'HA (Gr 1), NEZWAAH (Gr 1), PEACE ENVOY (Gr 1), SNOW SKY (Gr 1), THEWAYIAM (Gr 1), TIME TEST (Gr 1), UNI (Gr 1), CAPONATA (Gr 2), CASCAPEDIA (Gr 2), COUNTERMEASURE (Gr 2), DARK VISION (Gr 2), DREAM OF DREAMS (Gr 2), EXCESS KNOWLEDGE (Gr 2), SAND SHARE (Gr 2), SILVERHEELS (Gr 2), SON CESIO (Gr 2), AVANT GARDE (Gr 3), BROOCH (Gr 3), CRIBBS CAUSEWAY (Gr 3), DANCE IN THE PARK (Gr 3), DESERT DIAMOND (Gr 3), EARTH AMBER (Gr 3), EXCELLENT (Gr 3), GAINING (Gr 3), GLORIOUS JOURNEY (Gr 3), HOMETOWN HERO (Gr 3), ISLAND REMEDE (Gr 3), KADYNY (Gr 3), KHAWATIM (Gr 3), LAUGH A MINUTE (Gr 3), LAWMAKING (Gr 3), MITCHUM SWAGGER (Gr 3), NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3), OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3), PANDAR (Gr 3), POSTULATION (Gr 3), RAYMONDA (Gr 3), TELL DAD (Gr 3), TIMOTHY T (Gr 3), TORNIBUSH (Gr 3), AL HAYYAH (Listed), ANDRY BRUSSELLES (Listed), ASPETAR (Listed), BLIZZARD (Listed), CAVERNNDCHIPMUNKS (Listed), COZY GIRL (Listed), CRYSTAL HOPE (Listed), FORCE IT (Listed), JALAPENO (Listed), JUST WIN (Listed), KAPTAIN KIRKUP (Listed), LADY HEIDI (Listed), LASILIA (Listed), LAYALI (Listed), MER ET NUAGES (Listed), MISS ENGLAND (Listed), MOUSTACHE (Listed), OBEDIENT (Listed), SAN MIGUEL (Listed), TASHWEEQ (Listed), TOUJOURS L'AMOUR (Listed), UMNEYATI (Listed), VONA (Listed), WEE JEAN (Listed), WOODEN (Listed)