AL MALHOUF (GB) 2015 C ch


Progeny of DUTCH ART

Stakes performances by surface

95.6% Turf
1% Dirt
3.4% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DUTCH ART

Sire of 63 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 2 6 7
2018 4 3 3 13
2017 0 2 6 9
2016 0 5 4 16
2015 1 4 5 10
2014 7 3 8 11
2013 6 7 8 17
2012 1 3 8 14
2011 0 3 1 8

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SLADE POWER 5 4 1 1
KEY OF LUCK
DUTCH CONNECTION 3 4 3 0
DUBAI DESTINATION
MABS CROSS 3 2 2 2
PIVOTAL
GARSWOOD 2 1 2 2
KYLLACHY
VAN DER NEER 2 0 1 1
KING CHARLEMAGNE
LIGHTNING THUNDER 2 0 1 0
MUJAHID
AHERN 1 1 0 0
FIRST TRUMP
DUTCH MASTERPIECE 1 0 0 1
FOXHOUND
CASPAR NETSCHER 0 8 1 3
SINGSPIEL
ZONDERLAND 0 3 2 1
PIVOTAL
LADYS FIRST 0 2 3 5
DANEHILL
SALATEEN 0 2 1 3
TOBOUGG
PRODUCER 0 1 3 5
IRISH RIVER
POSITIVE 0 1 1 0
MAKFI
ZAMAN 0 1 0 3
NOVERRE
BESOTTED 0 1 0 2
BARATHEA
AL MALHOUF 0 1 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
ROBERT LE DIABLE 0 0 3 4
PIVOTAL
LADY DUTCH 0 0 3 3
MONTJEU
PERFECTION 0 0 3 2
PIVOTAL
ETERNALLY 0 0 2 3
PIVOTAL
AGENT ALLISON 0 0 2 0
DIKTAT
ASHKARI 0 0 2 0
PIVOTAL
PREENING 0 0 1 3
DANEHILL DANCER
ARABIAN FALCON 0 0 1 3
DIESIS
ARTHENUS 0 0 1 3
EFISIO
EVIL SPELL 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
ARTE VOLANTE 0 0 1 2
IN THE WINGS
MOSTANEER 0 0 1 2
KING'S BEST
OTTONE 0 0 1 1
ALZAO
DON'T TOUCH 0 0 1 1
FALBRAV
MISS WORK OF ART 0 0 1 1
PIVOTAL
MOMALORKA 0 0 1 1
RED RANSOM
MARCH 0 0 1 1
ROYAL APPLAUSE
MUSICAL ART 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
GRAPHIC GUEST 0 0 1 0
LION CAVERN
ART OF DREAMS 0 0 0 5
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
MORE THAN SOTKA 0 0 0 4
KING'S BEST
TERRE BRUNE 0 0 0 3
KHELEYF
LOHIT 0 0 0 3
LOVE THE GROOM
FLANDERS FLAME 0 0 0 3
REDBACK
BYZANTIUM 0 0 0 2
BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
VOLFANGO 0 0 0 2
PEINTRE CELEBRE
EXHORT 0 0 0 2
PIVOTAL
DUTCHESSA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
DUTCH TREAT 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
SIR THOMAS GRESHAM 0 0 0 1
DIKTAT
SOTKA 0 0 0 1
DISTANT VIEW
DUTCH ROMANCE 0 0 0 1
DUBAI DESTINATION
DUTCH ROSE 0 0 0 1
ELNADIM
LIGHTUPTHENIGHT 0 0 0 1
KHELEYF
MORITZBURG 0 0 0 1
OASIS DREAM
SALAR ART 0 0 0 1
ORPEN
DRAPERS GUILD 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
BACCARAT 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
ZARWAAN 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
ZAMOYSKI 0 0 0 1
RED RANSOM
SOVIET COURAGE 0 0 0 1
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
STORMBRINGER 0 0 0 1
ROYAL APPLAUSE
SHAHEREZADA 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
PASSION BLANCHE 0 0 0 1
SINGSPIEL
PURE ART 0 0 0 1
SINGSPIEL
YAKIMA 0 0 0 1
VERGLAS

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 208 Races 544
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), ARMORY (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DELPHINIA (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), IL PARADISO (Gr 1), JALMOUD (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MIAMI BOUND (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), NAYEF ROAD (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), ROYAL CRYSTAL (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), SIR RON PRIESTLEY (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WAIKUKU (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), ROYAL DORNOCH (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIENDO FELIZ (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ECRIVAIN (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LEO DE FURY (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PREENING (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), STONE TORNADO (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), THOUGHT OF THAT (Gr 3), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), ATOMIC BLONDE (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BIG BOSS MAN (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DARIYMA (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEGRAVES (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LOVE BEACH (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), PEARL JAM (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), RUBISAKI (Listed), SAMOTHRACE (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STARIFIQUE (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), SUBJECTIVIST (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWEET PROMISE (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WASMYA (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)