CRYSTAL HOPE (GB) 2015 F ch


Progeny of NATHANIEL

Stakes performances by surface

97.9% Turf
0% Dirt
2.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NATHANIEL

Sire of 36 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 6 7 5 8
2018 3 12 9 15
2017 6 4 4 13
2016 0 0 2 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ENABLE 11 0 1 1
SADLER'S WELLS
AMORELLA 1 1 1 2
DUBAWI
KING HEART 1 1 1 0
HAWK WING
ENJOY VIJAY 1 0 2 0
MEDICEAN
CHANNEL 1 0 0 0
DANSILI
GOD GIVEN 0 4 2 1
DUBAI DESTINATION
PALOMBE 0 3 0 2
BOREAL
PILASTER 0 2 1 1
HERNANDO
MUTAMAKINA 0 2 0 1
DANEHILL
MELODIC MOTION 0 2 0 1
SPINNING WORLD
CHASEDOWN 0 1 1 5
WHIPPER
PRECIOUS RAMOTSWE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL
FALCON WINGS 0 1 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
BACK ON BOARD 0 1 0 1
HERNANDO
SLADINA 0 1 0 1
MACHIAVELLIAN
NAVAJO PASS 0 1 0 0
AUTHORIZED
GOLD STAR 0 1 0 0
DARSHAAN
CONCERTISTA 0 1 0 0
SELKIRK
KASTANO 0 0 3 0
STERNKONIG
NATE THE GREAT 0 0 2 3
DUBAWI
MASTERMIND 0 0 2 0
GREEN DESERT
DINA 0 0 1 2
TERTULLIAN
DASHING WILLOUGHBY 0 0 1 1
DYLAN THOMAS
TAMNIAH 0 0 1 0
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
HIGHGARDEN 0 0 0 2
GREEN DESERT
NATAVIA 0 0 0 1
ARAZI
STEEL PRINCE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
CRYSTAL HOPE 0 0 0 1
DANSILI
SOLVANG 0 0 0 1
EXIT TO NOWHERE
ROMIYNA 0 0 0 1
LAMMTARRA
NATHAN MNM 0 0 0 1
MEDICEAN
FACE THE FACTS 0 0 0 1
NASHWAN
GLENCADAM GLORY 0 0 0 1
ORPEN
FLOATING ARTIST 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
SOUND OF CANNONS 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
PERFECT CLARITY 0 0 0 1
SHAMARDAL

DANSILI as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 107 Races 342
Best performers A-Z
AGENT MURPHY (Gr 1), ASPETAR (Gr 1), ASTAIRE (Gr 1), CAPLA TEMPTRESS (Gr 1), CASCAPEDIA (Gr 1), CHANNEL (Gr 1), CHICQUITA (Gr 1), CLIFFS OF MOHER (Gr 1), DREAM OF DREAMS (Gr 1), EXPERT EYE (Gr 1), FLIGHTY LADY (Gr 1), ICE BREEZE (Gr 1), MAGIC WAND (Gr 1), MIKKI CHARM (Gr 1), MUFFRI'HA (Gr 1), NEZWAAH (Gr 1), PEACE ENVOY (Gr 1), SNOW SKY (Gr 1), THEWAYIAM (Gr 1), TIME TEST (Gr 1), TROPBEAU (Gr 1), UNI (Gr 1), CAPONATA (Gr 2), COUNTERMEASURE (Gr 2), DARK VISION (Gr 2), EXCESS KNOWLEDGE (Gr 2), FLOP SHOT (Gr 2), GIN FIZZ (Gr 2), GLORIOUS JOURNEY (Gr 2), LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (Gr 2), MER ET NUAGES (Gr 2), ROYAL CRUSADE (Gr 2), SAND SHARE (Gr 2), SHADOW DIVA (Gr 2), SILVERHEELS (Gr 2), SON CESIO (Gr 2), AVANT GARDE (Gr 3), BROAD STREET (Gr 3), BROOCH (Gr 3), CRIBBS CAUSEWAY (Gr 3), DANCE IN THE PARK (Gr 3), DAVE (Gr 3), DESERT DIAMOND (Gr 3), EARTH AMBER (Gr 3), ENDLESS JOY (Gr 3), EXCELLENT (Gr 3), GAINING (Gr 3), GEORGEVILLE (Gr 3), HOMER (Gr 3), HOMETOWN HERO (Gr 3), ISLAND REMEDE (Gr 3), JE NE REGRETTERIEN (Gr 3), KADYNY (Gr 3), KHAWATIM (Gr 3), LAUGH A MINUTE (Gr 3), LAWMAKING (Gr 3), LIMARI (Gr 3), MIKKI BRILLANTE (Gr 3), MITCHUM SWAGGER (Gr 3), NOBLESSE OBLIGE (Gr 3), OCEAN FANTASY (Gr 3), OUR LAST SUMMER (Gr 3), PACODALI (Gr 3), PANDAR (Gr 3), POCKET SQUARE (Gr 3), POSTULATION (Gr 3), RAYMONDA (Gr 3), TELL DAD (Gr 3), TIMOTHY T (Gr 3), TORNIBUSH (Gr 3), WEST END GIRL (Gr 3), AL HAYYAH (Listed), ANDRY BRUSSELLES (Listed), ARAPAHO (Listed), ARDENLEE STAR (Listed), BLIZZARD (Listed), CAVERNNDCHIPMUNKS (Listed), COZY GIRL (Listed), CRYSTAL HOPE (Listed), ECLAIR (Listed), ELIADE (Listed), ENCRYPTED (Listed), FORCE IT (Listed), HAUMEA (Listed), JALAPENO (Listed), JUST WIN (Listed), KAPTAIN KIRKUP (Listed), KING CARNEY (Listed), LADY HEIDI (Listed), LADY KERMIT (Listed), LASILIA (Listed), LAYALI (Listed), MISS ENGLAND (Listed), MISSMIZZ (Listed), MOUSTACHE (Listed), OBEDIENT (Listed), PABLO ESCOBARR (Listed), QARASU (Listed), SAN MIGUEL (Listed), SIMPLICITY (Listed), TASHWEEQ (Listed), TOUJOURS L'AMOUR (Listed), UMNEYATI (Listed), VONA (Listed), WEE JEAN (Listed), WOODEN (Listed), WOOTTON'S COLT (Listed)