ADJUDICATE (IND) 2015 F b


Progeny of MULTIDIMENSIONAL

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MULTIDIMENSIONAL

Sire of 50 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 8 1 5 0
2017 8 18 29 0
2016 12 15 17 0
2015 3 4 13 0
2014 19 14 15 0
2013 6 6 15 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ALAINDAIR 9 6 3 0
RAZEEN
STARRY EYES 4 1 3 0
RAZEEN
MYRTLEWOOD 4 1 2 0
RAZEEN
MANIFOLD 4 0 2 0
ELUSIVE QUALITY
SNOWDRIFT 3 5 0 0
STEINBECK
BOLD MAJESTY 3 1 3 0
RAZEEN
WHOMAKESTHERULES 2 6 1 0
RAZEEN
ASTER ROSE 2 4 5 0
RAZEEN
MULTITUDE 2 2 5 0
KING'S BEST
MAHATEJI 2 2 1 0
CHINA VISIT
ADAM 2 1 5 0
RAZEEN
AMELIA 2 1 2 0
RAZEEN
MATHAIYUS 2 1 2 0
RAZEEN
PREVALENT FORCE 2 1 1 0
RAZEEN
GODSPEED 2 0 2 0
RAZEEN
STRIKING 1 2 6 0
RAZEEN
SANA 1 2 3 0
RAZEEN
AMBITIOUS REWARD 1 2 2 0
STEINBECK
KEUKENHOF 1 2 1 0
RAZEEN
SUPREME FAIRY 1 2 0 0
RAZEEN
STAR NIJINSKY 1 1 1 0
RAZEEN
LA DONA 1 1 1 0
STEINBECK
ATHENA 1 1 0 0
RAZEEN
ARTESIA 1 0 4 0
ALYSHEBA
ROMANTIC STAR 1 0 1 0
CHINA VISIT
ROSES IN BLOOM 1 0 0 0
RAZEEN
YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY 0 2 13 0
RAZEEN
FESTIVE CHEER 0 2 0 0
LORD AVIE
ADIELLA 0 2 0 0
RAZEEN
SHERMAN OAKS 0 2 0 0
RAZEEN
SERENDINE 0 1 3 0
RAZEEN
SUNSHINE GIRL 0 1 2 0
RAZEEN
CATALEYA 0 1 1 0
RAHY
HEAVEN IS HERE 0 1 1 0
THUNDER GULCH
WINGED FOOT 0 1 0 0
STEINBECK
SCENIC WARRIOR 0 0 3 0
RAZEEN
LEADING LEGEND 0 0 2 0
RAZEEN
EMPERADOR 0 0 1 0
A P INDY
FLAMBOYANCE 0 0 1 0
CHINA VISIT
MULTIVALUE 0 0 1 0
CHINA VISIT
SOUTHERN PROMISE 0 0 1 0
CHINA VISIT
ADRESTIA 0 0 1 0
HONOUR AND GLORY
ADJUDICATE 0 0 1 0
JADE ROBBERY
SHERYL 0 0 1 0
KING'S BEST
EXCLUSIVE COLOURS 0 0 1 0
RAZEEN
PSYCHIC WARRIOR 0 0 1 0
RAZEEN
SACRED FIRE 0 0 1 0
RAZEEN
SILKEN EYES 0 0 1 0
RAZEEN
STEVALENA 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
SUPREME REGIME 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK

JADE ROBBERY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 39 Races 110
Best performers A-Z
C'EST BEAU LA VIE (Gr 1), GLORIOUS NOAH (Gr 1), INDIAN JADE (Gr 1), KURINO STAR O (Gr 1), MEISHO TOKON (Gr 1), REINA WALTZ (Gr 1), AUDRICK (Gr 2), BLISS STREET (Gr 2), COSMO ROBIN (Gr 2), JADE MARAUDER (Gr 2), JOLLY BANNER (SIN) - WONDER KID (Gr 2), MEINER SPHENE (Gr 2), SEIUNNI MUKAU (Gr 2), WAADY (Gr 2), ADJUDICATE (Gr 3), AIR LAFON (Gr 3), ART WAVE (Gr 3), DERMA DURGA (Gr 3), MARUKA KISEKI (Gr 3), MEISHO IZAYOI (Gr 3), SANDALPHON (Gr 3), TAMANO BRUNETTE (Gr 3), TOSEN BRIGHT (Gr 3), TOSHO DRAFTER (Gr 3), YAMAKATSU BRIAN (Gr 3), DAISHIN GROW (Listed), GOOD MASTER (Listed), HERMIA (Listed), I KO PIKO (Listed), JAZZ FUNK (Listed), KING'S REGALIA (Listed), MERRYANNA (Listed), MIKOSHI (Listed), PRECIOUS SOPHIA (Listed), RIKO DERRINGER (Listed), SALSABEEL (Listed), SHAF (Listed), THE TRAVELLING MAN (Listed), WALES (Listed)