ITZ INVINCIBLE (AUS) 2012 G b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 63 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 11 22 26 20
2017 8 8 12 17
2016 3 3 10 20
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
OOHOOD 5 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
I AM A STAR 3 7 4 0
DIXIELAND BAND
VIDDORA 3 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBLE GEM 2 2 1 1
MARWINA
VOODOO LAD 2 0 6 3
GILDED TIME
FIESTA 1 5 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 1 3 0
CATBIRD
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
ECKSTEIN 1 0 2 2
CHOISIR
MEDIA SENSATION 1 0 0 1
HIGH CHAPARRAL
INVINCIBELLA 0 4 4 3
GALILEO
PURE ELATION 0 3 0 0
HUSSONET
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 3
ZEDITAVE
HOUTZEN 0 2 2 1
RESET
SPIN 0 2 2 0
FLYING SPUR
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 2 4
STRAVINSKY
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SANTOS 0 1 1 0
SECRET SAVINGS
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
VICTOREM 0 0 1 1
FOREPLAY
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
THE AUGUST 0 0 1 0
AL MAHER
COVERT OPS 0 0 1 0
CASINO PRINCE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
VINICUNCA 0 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
I'M WESLEY 0 0 0 4
DANEHILL
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
STEAL MY KISSES 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
EVALINA 0 0 0 1
LONHRO
CATCH ME 0 0 0 1
O'REILLY
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE
HOLY BLADE 0 0 0 1
STATOBLEST
INVINZABEEL 0 0 0 1
ZABEEL

GIANT'S CAUSEWAY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 201 Races 565
Best performers A-Z
ALLURINGLY (Gr 1), ALTYN ORDA (Gr 1), AN SERAFINI (Gr 1), AWESOME ROCK (Gr 1), BEAUTY PARLOUR (Gr 1), CHARM THE MAKER (Gr 1), DICTON (Gr 1), EDEN'S MOON (Gr 1), ESCADO (Gr 1), EVENING JEWEL (Gr 1), FAMILY TREE (Gr 1), FREE DROP BILLY (Gr 1), GABRIELLE (Gr 1), GIANT KILLING (Gr 1), GUN RUNNER (Gr 1), HAWKBILL (Gr 1), KHAYA (Gr 1), LITTLE ALEXIS (Gr 1), LOCH GARMAN (Gr 1), LUCK OF THE KITTEN (Gr 1), MAYBELLENE (Gr 1), PLANTEUR (Gr 1), RICH GIRL (Gr 1), ROMANTIC VISION (Gr 1), SEA DREAM (Gr 1), SIR CHARLES ROAD (Gr 1), SIYOUSHAKE (Gr 1), SOFT FALLING RAIN (Gr 1), SOPHIE P (Gr 1), TOUGHER THAN EVER (AUS) - WARHORSE (Gr 1), VERRAZANO (Gr 1), WHITE RIVER (Gr 1), ZACADA (Gr 1), ALL RIGGED UP (Gr 2), BAROCCI (Gr 2), BEACH GODDESS (Gr 2), BELLE LAURA (Gr 2), BERNED (Gr 2), BLAMED (Gr 2), BRUNETTE (Gr 2), CERRADO (Gr 2), CHARLES ROAD (Gr 2), EL PADRINO (Gr 2), ELTEZAM (Gr 2), FAHAN MURA (Gr 2), GIANT TURTLE (Gr 2), GOOD STANDING (Gr 2), GREAT CHARTER (Gr 2), HUALCARA (Gr 2), KAZAN (Gr 2), LET IT RAIN (Gr 2), LIAM THE CHARMER (Gr 2), MACHA (Gr 2), MANDOLINA CZECH (Gr 2), NEW PROVIDENCE (Gr 2), PALPITE (Gr 2), PRINCESS VALERIA (Gr 2), PRINCIPE ADEPTO (Gr 2), ROCKETAZO (Gr 2), SAINT VIGEUR (Gr 2), SE SAUVER (Gr 2), SICILIA (Gr 2), SPLENDID GARDEN (Gr 2), SWEET BLISS (Gr 2), THRILLED (Gr 2), TOOGOODTOBETRUE (Gr 2), TRINITA (Gr 2), TSUKUBA AZUMA O (Gr 2), UNIVERSAL (Gr 2), UNTRAPPED (Gr 2), URQUIDEZ (Gr 2), VALLY JEM (Gr 2), WILD ASH (Gr 2), A TIME TO DREAM (Gr 3), ALL STAR BUB (Gr 3), ART OF DREAMS (Gr 3), BIG CHANGES (Gr 3), CASSATT (Gr 3), CAUSEFORCOMMOTION (Gr 3), CAUSEWAY GIRL (Gr 3), CHEIKELJACK (Gr 3), COOL STREET (Gr 3), DONEGAL MOON (Gr 3), EMPIRE BUILDER (Gr 3), FASHION APPEL (Gr 3), GALTON (Gr 3), GIANT SPEAKER (Gr 3), HUG AND A KISS (Gr 3), ISPOLINI (Gr 3), JADHABA (Gr 3), KING ZACHARY (Gr 3), KRASLAVA (Gr 3), LASTBUTNOTLEAST (Gr 3), LILY RULES (Gr 3), MALDITA PRIMAVERA (Gr 3), MASK ZORRO (Gr 3), MATE STORY (Gr 3), MEDEA (Gr 3), MENSOORA (Gr 3), MORAVIA (Gr 3), MUCHO GUSTO (Gr 3), PINSON (Gr 3), PLATINUM KINGDOM (Gr 3), PLEASEMETOO (Gr 3), QUEEN OF WANDS (Gr 3), ROSEWOOD (Gr 3), SCHISM (Gr 3), SEVE'S ROAD (Gr 3), SMART AS YOU THINK (Gr 3), SPORTING CHANCE (Gr 3), STREET OF GOLD (Gr 3), SULTRY (Gr 3), TAXABLE (Gr 3), TEJANA (Gr 3), THE TABULATOR (Gr 3), TIMBALINA (Gr 3), ANGEL GABRIAL (Listed), ARCHANOVA (Listed), ASSOCIATE (Listed), CALL TO ACCOUNT (Listed), CAPTAIN'S CAUSEWAY (Listed), CARVING (Listed), CAVALLO VELOCE (Listed), CERRO (Listed), CHALLENGING (Listed), CHARGE BACK (Listed), CHUBBY STAR (Listed), COUNT TO TEN (Listed), CZAR (Listed), DANALAKE (Listed), DELICIANO (Listed), DISTANT ROCK (Listed), DREAM CAN TRUE (Listed), DUCHESS LEMONADE (Listed), EARTH (Listed), EBONY GOLD (Listed), ECLAIR SUNSHINE (Listed), EPONA PRINCESS (Listed), EVER THE SAME (Listed), FEMME FATALE (Listed), FINN'S GIRL (Listed), FLEMING (Listed), FREAKY KIKI (Listed), GOOD PLACE (Listed), GRECIAN PRINCE (Listed), HEIKO (Listed), HIGH TECH (Listed), HOMELAND SECURITY (Listed), HOODNA (Listed), ISON (Listed), ITZ INVINCIBLE (Listed), JASMINE BLUE (Listed), KRIS FURILLO (Listed), LA MADRINA (Listed), LADY OF CREBILLY (Listed), LOOKING READY (Listed), MANA STRIKE (Listed), MARIAH'S MAGIC (Listed), MARINE PATROL (Listed), NAVY HYMN (Listed), OH MOLLY BRANNIGAN (Listed), ONE WORLD (Listed), ORARIO PUBBLICO (Listed), OUR SUPER FREAK (Listed), PANDEMONIUM (Listed), PILOTE D'ESSAI (Listed), PLAYFUL SOUND (Listed), PRINCESS BERTRANDO (Listed), QUENBY (Listed), QUINZIEME MONARQUE (Listed), REAL MOON (Listed), REECH BAND (Listed), ROSINA BELLA (Listed), ROYAL OCEAN (Listed), SACHEM SPIRIT (Listed), SACRED ORATION (Listed), SET'N ON READY (Listed), SHADAN (Listed), SIPPIN (Listed), SPICY DAL (Listed), SPRING CHOICE (Listed), STAR VIA STRADA (Listed), SURBETT (Listed), SWEDISH DREAM (Listed), SYNKROS (Listed), THE BANDIT (AUS) - MYSTERIUM (Listed), THE INCIDENT (Listed), TOTALITY (Listed), TRUE WAY OF GRACE (Listed), TRUFA NEGRA (Listed), VERBOTEN (Listed), VICTORY ISLAND (Listed), WATCH YOUR SIX (Listed), CLASSY COCO (Restricted), COUNTRY MINISTER (Restricted), HEARD THAT (Restricted), INTERNAL BOURBON (Restricted), MANCATION (Restricted), NORTHERN ECLIPSE (Restricted), SAY THE WORD (Restricted), SELECT FRIDAY (Restricted)