FIESTA (AUS) 2015 F b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 47 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 3 2
2017 8 8 11 17
2016 3 3 10 19
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
I AM A STAR 3 5 2 0
DIXIELAND BAND
VOODOO LAD 2 0 2 3
GILDED TIME
VIDDORA 2 0 1 3
COLOMBIA
INVINCIBLE GEM 1 2 1 0
MARWINA
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 0 2 0
CATBIRD
HELLBENT 1 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
ECKSTEIN 1 0 1 1
CHOISIR
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 3
ZEDITAVE
OOHOOD 0 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
HOUTZEN 0 1 1 0
RESET
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
INVINCIBELLA 0 0 2 3
GALILEO
MOST IMPORTANT 0 0 2 2
STRAVINSKY
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
FIESTA 0 0 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
OVERSHARE 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
I'M WESLEY 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 0 0 1
EXCEED AND EXCEL
WHYPEEO 0 0 0 1
FASLIYEV
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 1
HURRICANE SKY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
SANTOS 0 0 0 1
SECRET SAVINGS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 149 Races 339
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KITESURF (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), FIESTA (Gr 3), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), KIWIA (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TAHANEE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANCING STAR (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Listed), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Listed), HUNAINA (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LEARN BY HEART (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SCOTT BASE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)