ONE ONE ONE (FR) 2014 C b


Progeny of LE HAVRE

Stakes performances by surface

96% Turf
0% Dirt
4% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of LE HAVRE

Sire of 56 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 6 6 11 9
2018 0 2 7 9
2017 1 3 5 11
2016 6 4 5 14
2015 2 1 9 17
2014 3 6 2 10
2013 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SUEDOIS 4 7 5 4
SINGSPIEL
AVENIR CERTAIN 4 1 1 0
MARK OF ESTEEM
RYMSKA 2 2 4 2
LEND A HAND
LA CRESSONNIERE 2 1 0 3
GALILEO
COMMES 2 0 0 0
STORMY RIVER
LA HOGUETTE 1 1 0 2
ZAMINDAR
ZGHORTA DANCE 1 0 1 1
ANABAA
OLENDON 1 0 0 1
SUNDAY BREAK
MOTAMARRIS 1 0 0 0
ANABAA
QUEEN BEE 0 2 2 1
KYLLACHY
AUVRAY 0 1 5 2
IN THE WINGS
SAINTE AMARANTE 0 1 1 3
CADEAUX GENEREUX
KHAGAN 0 1 1 1
MONTJEU
SOTTEVILLE 0 1 1 1
VERGLAS
ROMAN CANDLE 0 1 1 0
SUNDAY BREAK
CRISOLLES 0 1 1 0
VERGLAS
HARRIE 0 1 0 0
HIGHEST HONOR
POURVILLE 0 1 0 0
KENDARGENT
DIEGO VALOR 0 0 2 2
BAHHARE
NORMANDEL 0 0 2 2
KING'S BEST
SURREY THUNDER 0 0 2 1
INDIAN RIDGE
SEA FRONT 0 0 1 4
FREEDOM CRY
ORBEC 0 0 1 3
FASLIYEV
HERMAPHRODITE 0 0 1 2
CELTIC SWING
NOCE 0 0 1 2
DYNAFORMER
VOLSKHA 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
MASCHA 0 0 1 1
SHIROCCO
MONTVIETTE 0 0 1 0
AMERICAN POST
LEVER DU SOLEIL 0 0 1 0
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
MALEVRA 0 0 1 0
MARJU
PLATANE 0 0 1 0
NAYEF
QATAR POWER 0 0 0 4
ALDEBARAN
VICTORINE 0 0 0 2
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
TIGRE DU TERRE 0 0 0 2
JOHANN QUATZ
SAANE 0 0 0 2
MONTJEU
SUMMER SURPRICE 0 0 0 2
ROYAL ACADEMY
ONE ONE ONE 0 0 0 1
ACATENANGO
HAVRE DE PAIX 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
KING OF WARSAW 0 0 0 1
ASSERT
ALMOST HUMAN 0 0 0 1
BIG SHUFFLE
REPLENISH 0 0 0 1
CAPE CROSS
SAINT GREGOIRE 0 0 0 1
CAPE CROSS
ARCHETYPE 0 0 0 1
DEFINITE ARTICLE
BLONVILLE 0 0 0 1
DUBAWI
TAPISSERIE 0 0 0 1
DUTCH ART
CHERISY 0 0 0 1
GRAND SLAM
LA GOHANNIERE 0 0 0 1
LANDO
LA CANCHE 0 0 0 1
LINAMIX
WESTADORA 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
EBONY 0 0 0 1
NAYEF
SAINTE OPPORTUNE 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
URWALD 0 0 0 1
OBSERVATORY
DESERT POINT 0 0 0 1
STEPNEYEV
AUBEVOYE 0 0 0 1
TURTLE BOWL
VENTARON 0 0 0 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
BOITRON 0 0 0 1
VERGLAS

ACATENANGO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 119 Races 356
Best performers A-Z
ANIMAL KINGDOM (Gr 1), BICHE (Gr 1), DAVERON (Gr 1), DESERT SKYLINE (Gr 1), DJANGO FREEMAN (Gr 1), ECLAIR DE LUNE (Gr 1), EMPIRE DAY (Gr 1), EMPOLI (Gr 1), FEUERBLITZ (Gr 1), FLAMINGO FANTASY (Gr 1), KING DANCER (HK) - URAMAZIN (Gr 1), LORD CHAPARRAL (Gr 1), LOVELYN (Gr 1), MYSTIC LIPS (Gr 1), QUERARI (Gr 1), QUIDURA (Gr 1), TOUGHNESS DANON (Gr 1), TUTTIPAESI (Gr 1), WALDPARK (Gr 1), WILD CHIEF (Gr 1), WORLD ACE (Gr 1), ASKAR TAU (Gr 2), NOW WE CAN (Gr 2), OLASO (Gr 2), ORMITO (Gr 2), SEMPER SENTENTIAE (Gr 2), SHARJA BRIDGE (Gr 2), TITUREL (Gr 2), TUSKED WINGS (Gr 2), WALDJAGD (Gr 2), WALDMARK (Gr 2), AETHOS (Gr 3), AMIE NOIRE (Gr 3), ARANGO (Gr 3), BELGARION (Gr 3), BERMUDA REEF (Gr 3), BURMA GOLD (Gr 3), DOUNYAPOUR (Gr 3), EBELTOFT (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FLAMINGO STAR (Gr 3), GARUD (Gr 3), GRAVITATION (Gr 3), IMMORTAL (Gr 3), KASUS (Gr 3), LA ARENOSA (Gr 3), LABRICE (Gr 3), LACATENO (Gr 3), LANCETTO (Gr 3), LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY (Gr 3), LOVE HAPPENS (Gr 3), MISCHIEF MAKING (Gr 3), ORANGE BLUE (Gr 3), PAPAGENA STAR (Gr 3), PINOT NOIR (Gr 3), QING (Gr 3), QUASILLO (Gr 3), TIRANO (Gr 3), TOUCH MY SOUL (Gr 3), UCHENNA (Gr 3), WALDVOGEL (Gr 3), WORLD PREMIERE (Gr 3), AMOROSO (Listed), ANEEBEE (Listed), ANGEL DRAGON (Listed), ARABELLA (Listed), AUCTORITA (Listed), AUSTRIAN (Listed), BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (Listed), BURMA SEA (Listed), COCK-A-HOOP (Listed), DELROCK (Listed), DILDAR (Listed), DOUMARAN (Listed), EIGELSTEIN (Listed), ENCHANTING SKIES (Listed), FAIRYLAND (Listed), FASHION (Listed), FELINO (Listed), FRANTIC STORM (Listed), FURIOSO DIRECTA (Listed), KALDERON (Listed), KHUKRI (Listed), LA PATRIA (Listed), LADY LONSDALE (Listed), LALANDIA (Listed), LARELLA (Listed), LAVIVA (Listed), LEDICEA (Listed), LILI MOON (Listed), LORD NASH (Listed), LORD OF GRACIE (Listed), LOST LINE (Listed), LUCARELLI (Listed), MANIPURA (Listed), MIDNIGHT GAME (Listed), MOSQUERAS ROMANCE (Listed), NOW AGAIN (Listed), NOW FOREVER (Listed), ONE ONE ONE (Listed), ORLUNA (Listed), OUVEA (Listed), PAKAMA (Listed), PONTICELLI (Listed), PRUNELLE (Listed), RIBLAD (Listed), SACRIFICIAL (Listed), SEARCHING (Listed), SHINING GLORY (Listed), SOTELO (Listed), SUMMERSHINE (Listed), TAHINI (Listed), TAITA (Listed), THAT IS THE SPIRIT (Listed), THYOLO (Listed), UNLEASHED (Listed), WELLVITA (Listed), X MARK (Listed), ZUBIA (Listed)