MATHEMATICIENNE (IRE) 2009 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MATHEMATICIENNE

Dam of 3 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 2 0 1 0
2017 0 0 1 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SOUSTRACTION 1 0 2 0
GALILEO
MATEMATICA 1 0 0 0
GALILEO
GUERRIERE 0 0 0 2
GALILEO

Best cross GALILEO x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
LOPE DE VEGA 1 1 SOUSTRACTION (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
SHAMARDAL 1 1 SOUSTRACTION (Gr 3)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY 1 1 SOUSTRACTION (Gr 3)

GALILEO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 203 Races 545
Best performers A-Z
AGE OF FIRE (Gr 1), ALIBI (Gr 1), ARCETRI PINK (Gr 1), BARNEY ROY (Gr 1), CANTABILE (Gr 1), CHOPIN (Gr 1), DARTMOUTH (Gr 1), FLEET REVIEW (Gr 1), FOG OF WAR (Gr 1), FOLKSWOOD (Gr 1), GALILEO GOLD (Gr 1), GOODYEARFORROSES (Gr 1), HALL OF FAME (Gr 1), HERO'S HONOUR (Gr 1), INTERGALACTIC (Gr 1), INTRICATELY (Gr 1), LA COLLINA (Gr 1), LA CRESSONNIERE (Gr 1), LEA (Gr 1), LEICESTER (Gr 1), LEITIR MOR (Gr 1), LIKE A PANTHER (Gr 1), MAGICOOL (Gr 1), MATEMATICA (Gr 1), NIGHT OF THUNDER (Gr 1), PARVIZ (Gr 1), QUALIFY (Gr 1), RAILTRIP (Gr 1), REHN'S NEST (Gr 1), RIVET (Gr 1), ROLY POLY (Gr 1), SALOUEN (Gr 1), SAXON WARRIOR (Gr 1), SISTERCHARLIE (Gr 1), SMASHING (Gr 1), SOUSTRACTION (Gr 1), SUBWAY DANCER (Gr 1), TALMADA (Gr 1), THE AUTUMN SUN (Gr 1), THUNDER FANTASY (Gr 1), TURRET ROCKS (Gr 1), U S NAVY FLAG (Gr 1), UNFORGOTTEN (Gr 1), VENUS DE MILO (Gr 1), ZHUKOVA (Gr 1), ABINGDON (Gr 2), ALEXANDER POPE (Gr 2), ALYSSA (Gr 2), ANCIENT SPIRIT (Gr 2), BALIOS (Gr 2), BERTINORO (Gr 2), BOOMING DELIGHT (HK) - OUT AND ABOUT (Gr 2), BULLSEYE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN RHETT (Gr 2), CERTAIN LAD (Gr 2), DANGEROUS BEAUTY (Gr 2), EARRING (Gr 2), GAVOTA (Gr 2), HARD DREAM (Gr 2), HINT OF A TINT (Gr 2), INVINCIBELLA (Gr 2), LADY COSMOLOGY (Gr 2), LOVING THINGS (Gr 2), LUVALUVA (Gr 2), MANATEE (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN FALCON (Gr 2), MUZYKA (Gr 2), MY SISTER NAT (Gr 2), OKLAHOMA CITY (Gr 2), PERFECT DARE (Gr 2), PSYCHEDELIC FUNK (Gr 2), PUREBRED (Gr 2), RICH LEGACY (Gr 2), ROCK HERO (Gr 2), SAAMIDD (Gr 2), SAILING BY (Gr 2), SAVANNE (Gr 2), SHOGUN (Gr 2), SIR EREC (Gr 2), STAR ROCK (Gr 2), SWASHBUCKLER (Gr 2), TARKA (Gr 2), VANQUISH RUN (Gr 2), WALL OF FIRE (Gr 2), ALAKHANA (Gr 3), ALEA IACTA (Gr 3), ALL FOR ARTHUR (Gr 3), BEAU IDEAL (Gr 3), BEYOND THANKFUL (Gr 3), BURNISHED GOLD (Gr 3), CARBON DATING (Gr 3), COVER SONG (Gr 3), DEVANT (Gr 3), DRAGO (Gr 3), ENERGIA GALILEO (Gr 3), ENERGIA IMPACT (Gr 3), FLASHING SPEED (Gr 3), GALAXY PEGASUS (Gr 3), GALLILEO'S TOWN (Gr 3), GHAIYYATH (Gr 3), GUINNEVRE (Gr 3), HEATH (Gr 3), HOME SCHOOL (Gr 3), HONEYWINE (Gr 3), JAEGA (Gr 3), KHUSOOSY (Gr 3), KUNMING (Gr 3), LEGITIMUS (Gr 3), MAGNA GRECIA (Gr 3), MASAARR (Gr 3), MASK OF TIME (Gr 3), MISS LAA DI DA (Gr 3), MOOTASADIR (Gr 3), NEAR ENGLAND (Gr 3), PANTSONFIRE (Gr 3), PELLUCID (Gr 3), SECRET BLAZE (Gr 3), SELECTIFY (Gr 3), SEVENNA STAR (Gr 3), SINGLE SPICE (Gr 3), SOPRANA (Gr 3), SPACE TRAVELLER (Gr 3), STARBRIGHT (Gr 3), WAGING WAR (Gr 3), WE'LL GO WALKING (Gr 3), WELLS FARHH GO (Gr 3), WHAT A HOME (Gr 3), ZIHBA (Gr 3), ACADEMIC (Listed), ASTRONOMY'S CHOICE (Listed), BABY PINK (Listed), BARTEL (Listed), BATTLE OF JERICHO (Listed), BOMAR (Listed), BURGGRAF (Listed), CALANTHA (Listed), CAMELIA ROSE (Listed), CERSEI (Listed), CHARTBREAKER (Listed), CHRISTOPHERMARLOWE (Listed), CIMEARA (Listed), CLOSE YOUR EYES (Listed), COUNTS ROCKET (Listed), CRISTAL FIZZ (Listed), DOTHRAKI SEA (Listed), DREAMTIME DANCER (Listed), EAGLE ISLAND (Listed), ECLAIR CALLING (Listed), EMMAUS (Listed), ENTSAR (Listed), FAMECHON (Listed), FAMILLIARITY (Listed), FOCUS ON VENICE (Listed), FREEFROMCARE (Listed), GALIKEO (Listed), GALMARLEY (Listed), GATERIE (Listed), GEMINA (Listed), GIBEON (Listed), GIPOIA (Listed), GOD'S SPEED (Listed), GREATWOOD (Listed), GUERRIERE (Listed), HANDSOME THIEF (Listed), HOLLYWOOD MO (Listed), I GOT YOU (Listed), INTENSICAL (Listed), JACKPOT PRINCE (Listed), LAND'S END (Listed), LASER FLASH (Listed), LEO MINOR (Listed), LIGNE D'OR (Listed), MADERNIA (Listed), MAGNUS MAXIMUS (Listed), MAHARI (Listed), MAID TO REMEMBER (Listed), MILWAUKEE (Listed), MODEL (Listed), MOJO RISIN (Listed), NASEEM ALYASMEEN (Listed), NAVAL INTELLIGENCE (Listed), PALMYRE (Listed), PAVLENKO (Listed), PININCI (Listed), PLEIN AIR (Listed), POP 'N' SCOTCH (Listed), PRIMA VIOLETTA (Listed), RALSTON ROAD (Listed), RED GALILEO (Listed), RED ICON (Listed), RED STARS (Listed), ROYSTONIA (Listed), SAMURAI (Listed), SASSELLA (Listed), SECRET ADVISOR (Listed), SLEEPING BEAUTY (Listed), SOLEMN (Listed), SOMETIMESADIAMOND (Listed), SONGBIRD (Listed), SPECIAL MEMORIES (Listed), THUNDER DOWN UNDER (Listed), TOFFEE NOSE (Listed), VOCIFEROUS MARINA (Listed)