OVERSHARE (AUS) 2014 C b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 54 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 6 9 14 11
2017 8 8 11 18
2016 3 3 10 19
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
I AM A STAR 3 5 2 0
DIXIELAND BAND
OOHOOD 3 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBLE GEM 2 2 1 1
MARWINA
VIDDORA 2 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
VOODOO LAD 2 0 2 3
GILDED TIME
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 0 2 0
CATBIRD
ECKSTEIN 1 0 1 1
CHOISIR
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 3
ZEDITAVE
FIESTA 0 2 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
PURE ELATION 0 2 0 0
HUSSONET
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 2 2
STRAVINSKY
HOUTZEN 0 1 2 1
RESET
SPIN 0 1 2 0
FLYING SPUR
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SANTOS 0 1 0 1
SECRET SAVINGS
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
INVINCIBELLA 0 0 3 3
GALILEO
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
VICTOREM 0 0 1 0
FOREPLAY
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
I'M WESLEY 0 0 0 4
DANEHILL
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE

REDOUTE'S CHOICE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 130 Races 338
Best performers A-Z
ACE HIGH (Gr 1), ADMIRATION (Gr 1), BANAADEER (Gr 1), BEST ELEVEN (Gr 1), BLIZZARD (Gr 1), D'ARGENTO (Gr 1), FROLIC (Gr 1), FURORE (Gr 1), GENERALIFE (Gr 1), INFERENCE (Gr 1), KEMENTARI (Gr 1), LEVENDI (Gr 1), MAN OF CHOICE (Gr 1), MASTHEAD (Gr 1), MESSENE (Gr 1), PASADENA GIRL (Gr 1), SACRED FALLS (Gr 1), SHOREHAM (Gr 1), SISTER SOUSS (Gr 1), STAY WITH ME (Gr 1), TELPERION (Gr 1), THE MISSION (Gr 1), ZOUSTAR (Gr 1), ACTION (Gr 2), AL HAWRAA (Gr 2), ARCADIA DREAM (Gr 2), BEAU GESTE (Gr 2), BELUGA BLUE (Gr 2), BENNETTA (Gr 2), CAMPBELL JUNIOR (Gr 2), CHASE THE RAINBOW (Gr 2), CUT ME LOOSE (Gr 2), DREAMS APLENTY (Gr 2), EGO (Gr 2), EKTIFAA (Gr 2), HUSSOUSA (Gr 2), KISS A ROSE (Gr 2), KISS AND MAKE UP (Gr 2), LUKE'S LUCK (Gr 2), MS FUNOVITS (Gr 2), RED FEZ (Gr 2), SATONO ARTHUR (Gr 2), SOUCHEZ (Gr 2), SPRING (MAC) - SILVER FALLS (Gr 2), TAHNI DANCER (Gr 2), VILLA CARLOTTA (Gr 2), WAWAIL (Gr 2), WILL BE AMAZED (Gr 2), WOLF CRY (Gr 2), ALASKAN ROSE (Gr 3), ANAMBA (Gr 3), BELLA COURT (Gr 3), BOATSWAIN (Gr 3), BROADBAND (Gr 3), BROCKHOFF (Gr 3), CHOOSE (Gr 3), CRAFTINESS (Gr 3), DIRECT CHARGE (Gr 3), DIVA DEE (Gr 3), EARTH ANGEL (Gr 3), EIGHT TILL LATE (Gr 3), FLOW (Gr 3), GENERALISSIMO (Gr 3), GLORIETTE (Gr 3), GRACIOUS PROSPECT (Gr 3), HIJACK HUSSY (Gr 3), HUSSY BY CHOICE (Gr 3), IT'S A MYTH (Gr 3), KARACATIS (Gr 3), LINCOLN ROAD (Gr 3), MACARTHUR (SIN) - TRIBAL (Gr 3), MARCEL FROM MADRID (Gr 3), MASCHINO (Gr 3), MORE RADIANT (Gr 3), OVERSHARE (Gr 3), PETRACCA (Gr 3), PLATINUM MAM'SELLE (Gr 3), RIFLEMAN (Gr 3), SAN FERMIN (Gr 3), SHAMALIA (Gr 3), SMART AMELIA (Gr 3), SPRING HEAT (Gr 3), TARQUINN SHADOW (Gr 3), THAT'S THE ONE (Gr 3), TREKKING (Gr 3), VIOLATE (Gr 3), ABSOLUT EXCELENCIA (Listed), AFFABLE (Listed), ALSHIBAA (Listed), ALUCINARI (Listed), ARCADIA ROSE (Listed), AWAKEN (Listed), BETTER LAND (Listed), COHESION (Listed), CORDERO (Listed), CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN (Listed), DEE BEE NINE (Listed), DEEP IMAGE (Listed), DEVISED (Listed), EMPEROR'S WAY (Listed), GLENBAWN DAME (Listed), I AM GRACIE (Listed), KENTUCKY BREEZE (Listed), MAGNANIME (Listed), MANHATTAN STREET (Listed), MISS STRATHALLAN (Listed), MOONLIGHT HUSSLER (Listed), MOROCCAN ROSE (Listed), PARIS MATCH (Listed), PEARL CONGENIAL (Listed), PIACENZA (Listed), RAFFLES PEGASUS (Listed), READY STEADY (Listed), REDNAV (Listed), REIGN OF TERROR (Listed), SANS SOUCI (Listed), SELFIE (Listed), SHAMILLION (Listed), SIR SINGO (Listed), SNOWSTAR (Listed), STROAK (Listed), SUNSHINE REGION (Listed), TRIBAL WISDOM (Listed), TRIED AND TIRED (Listed), TURNER BAYOU (Listed), VALLEY SWEETHEART (Listed), VIENNESE STAR (Listed), WILD PLANET (Listed), WOODBINE (Listed), WROCLAW (Listed)