LINCAY (ARG) 2006 F ch


Stakes performances by surface

0% Turf
100% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of LINCAY

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 3 0 1 0
2017 1 1 2 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
LENCELOT 2 1 2 2
INTERPRETE
LOGRADO 2 0 1 0
INTERPRETE

Best cross INTERPRETE x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MANIPULATOR 1 1 LOGRADO (Gr 1)
SIDNEY'S CANDY 1 5 LENCELOT (Gr 2)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
UNBRIDLED 1 1 LOGRADO (Gr 1)
CANDY RIDE 1 5 LENCELOT (Gr 2)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
FAPPIANO 1 1 LOGRADO (Gr 1)
RIDE THE RAILS 1 5 LENCELOT (Gr 2)

INTERPRETE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 143 Races 396
Best performers A-Z
BAGSHAWE (Gr 1), BAHIARO (Gr 1), BLUE DACNIS (Gr 1), BOUNCE BACK (Gr 1), BRANDYRUN (Gr 1), CAFRUNE (Gr 1), CONOCEDOR (Gr 1), CROFT (Gr 1), DON CHULLO (Gr 1), GOECOCHEA (Gr 1), GRACIAS ROMAN (Gr 1), GRAN INVASOR (Gr 1), IN MISSION (Gr 1), IN THE DARK (Gr 1), INCA NOBLE (Gr 1), INTER OPTIMIST (Gr 1), INTER RED (Gr 1), INVASOR (Gr 1), ITAN DE HUI (Gr 1), JULIETA PRINCE (Gr 1), KIRIAKI (Gr 1), LA VIRTUAL (Gr 1), LENCELOT (Gr 1), LLAMAS DE ACERO (Gr 1), LOGRADO (Gr 1), MORADOR LLERS (Gr 1), SAHARIEN (Gr 1), SAUCY JET (Gr 1), STAR IN YOU (Gr 1), TIROLESCA (Gr 1), TOMASSETTO (Gr 1), UN APOSTOL (Gr 1), VICKI (Gr 1), AICEGA (Gr 2), BALANDRAS (Gr 2), BANGANYKO (Gr 2), BETHYSMAL (Gr 2), BIEN IRONICO (Gr 2), BUSCANDO ALEGRIA (Gr 2), CANGAS DE ONIS (Gr 2), CHARPENTIER (Gr 2), DOUBLE EAGLE (Gr 2), ECUAJEY (Gr 2), ES UN REGALO (Gr 2), GOLFISTA (Gr 2), GRAN DT (Gr 2), GREEN LEMON (Gr 2), HAUSWAGEN (Gr 2), INTERBANKING (Gr 2), KILL ME NOW (Gr 2), LOLY (Gr 2), MAGNIFECENT RAIDER (Gr 2), MAHALY (Gr 2), PASOLINI (Gr 2), POLEMIC BUSTER (Gr 2), QUE AMIGO (Gr 2), SEA PEARL (Gr 2), SIPAN DAGH (Gr 2), SOLO UNA VEZ (Gr 2), STOP SHOPPING (Gr 2), BAHIARITO (Gr 3), BALI DANCER (Gr 3), BLACK HUMOUR (Gr 3), COLONIAL FAME (Gr 3), DARK FOREST (Gr 3), EL BAILONGO (Gr 3), FEDERALIST (Gr 3), GALIANA (Gr 3), GRAN PUNTO (Gr 3), GREEN WAVE (Gr 3), I`M MOVING ON (Gr 3), KEWELL (Gr 3), MONTOTO (Gr 3), MORE THAN REGAL (Gr 3), RAYO ALAZAN (Gr 3), READY PLUS (Gr 3), ROMAN TORRENT (Gr 3), SALARAI (Gr 3), SANTANDAVA (Gr 3), SAURO (Gr 3), SAUSALES (Gr 3), SAVIOUR (Gr 3), SCARLET FIRE (Gr 3), SCHUMANN (Gr 3), SCIENTIFIC (Gr 3), SEABOURN (Gr 3), SHADOWBOX (Gr 3), SILVALANDRIA (Gr 3), SIMON TEMPLAR (Gr 3), SINTER (Gr 3), SINUOSIDAD (Gr 3), XALADO (Gr 3), ABACANADO (Listed), ABSOLUTE TRUTH (Listed), AS YOU WISH (Listed), BELLE SAISON (Listed), BLACK OR WHITE (Listed), BORROWED TIME (Listed), BRASILENO II (Listed), BRENTWOOD (Listed), CHAMAR (Listed), CHARM SCENT (Listed), CINNAMON LIPS (Listed), DIEGO A (Listed), DROSKHY (Listed), EL PIPITO (Listed), EL SABUESO (Listed), ELEGANTE BRUJO (Listed), ELENA LINDA (Listed), EXAMINAR (Listed), FRAT HOUSE (Listed), FREE OSSYAN (Listed), GRACE KELLY (Listed), HAWAIAN SUNSET (Listed), INCA RULER (Listed), INFINITA FE (Listed), INTERPRET (Listed), IRURZUM (Listed), LEOPARD'S DREAM (Listed), MATADOR OPTIMIST (Listed), MBOEHARA (Listed), MERVAL LLERS (Listed), MI RAYUELA (Listed), MONONA AL (Listed), NOTTING HILL (Listed), OCTOBER FOUR (Listed), READY RULER (Listed), SAIARDHANA (Listed), SALSERA CLASS (Listed), SANDAKAN (Listed), SARAVECA (Listed), SATURDAY NEWS (Listed), SEGURISIMA (Listed), SERPENTINE LANE (Listed), SHARP HUMOR (Listed), SILENCER (Listed), SKANDAVIAN (Listed), SOUND BARRIER (Listed), SOY EL BRUJO (Listed), STONECHARLY (Listed), STOWE (Listed), VON BRAUN (Listed), IDA MARIA (Restricted)