FAUGUERNON (FR) 2014 C b


Progeny of MARTALINE

Stakes performances by surface

99.7% Turf
0% Dirt
0.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MARTALINE

Sire of 110 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 4 8 15 13
2018 10 10 10 14
2017 8 9 9 17
2016 4 5 9 8
2015 5 6 11 14
2014 7 3 9 3
2013 3 4 9 5
2012 3 4 9 7
2011 1 3 4 11
2010 1 1 3 7
2009 0 1 3 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DYNASTE 10 4 1 0
PISTOLET BLEU
DISKO 5 2 0 0
NIKOS
TERREFORT 3 2 0 1
MANSONNIEN
SRELIGHONN 2 3 2 0
TURGEON
EDWARD D'ARGENT 2 2 6 0
ROI DE ROME
WE HAVE A DREAM 2 2 1 1
KINGSALSA
KOTKIKOVA 2 1 5 1
SUBOTICA
VERY WOOD 2 1 1 0
CADOUDAL
TOUBAB 2 1 0 0
ART FRANCAIS
KAMELIE 2 0 0 0
NORTHERN TREAT
AGRAPART 1 5 1 0
DARSHAAN
CHIMERE DU BERLAIS 1 2 3 0
PORT LYAUTEY
ATHENA DU BERLAIS 1 2 0 2
LOUP SOLITAIRE
PAUL'S SAGA 1 1 3 0
SAINT CYRIEN
BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE 1 1 1 2
TREMPOLINO
KOOL HAS 1 1 0 1
ASTARABAD
PIQUE SOUS 1 1 0 0
EPERVIER BLEU
CARTER MCKAY 1 1 0 0
JADE ROBBERY
BYZANCE DU BERLAIS 1 0 2 2
KING'S THEATRE
NIRVANA DU BERLAIS 1 0 1 1
MANSONNIEN
LE MARTALIN 1 0 1 0
CROCO ROUGE
MARTINSTAR 1 0 0 1
PHANTOM BREEZE
STYLINE 1 0 0 0
TREMPOLINO
KARALEE 1 0 0 0
TURTLE ISLAND
LASKALINE 0 2 4 1
LASHKARI
MARRACUDJA 0 2 0 1
HOMME DE LOI
BARBATOS 0 2 0 0
ALAMO BAY
VANILLA CRUSH 0 1 4 2
KADALKO
CALLING OUT 0 1 3 3
EXIT TO NOWHERE
NIKOLINE 0 1 3 1
NIKOS
LISTENMANIA 0 1 2 1
KAHYASI
MALAYA 0 1 1 3
KENDOR
MY WAY 0 1 1 0
NIKOS
MARTALIN 0 1 0 2
KASHTAN
TOUR D'ARGENT 0 1 0 1
AGENT BLEU
ECHIQUIER ROYAL 0 1 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
PAPAGANA 0 1 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
SNOW LEOPARDESS 0 1 0 1
PERSIAN BOLD
THELIGNY 0 1 0 1
SUBOTICA
ROI DE TREVE 0 1 0 0
CADOUDAL
LE VENT D'ANTAN 0 1 0 0
DR DEVIOUS
SHALIMAR FROMENTRO 0 1 0 0
GLAIEUL
MARMITON 0 1 0 0
TURGEON
UCELLO CONTI 0 0 4 1
ALTAYAN
VICONTE DU NOYER 0 0 4 0
WOODMAN
PIERROT BAY 0 0 3 2
ALAMO BAY
MARTALETTE 0 0 3 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
AKARLINA 0 0 2 2
AKARAD
OMESSA HAS 0 0 2 2
CELTIC SWING
AYUN TARA 0 0 2 1
COMMON GROUNDS
POLIKALINE 0 0 2 1
POLIGLOTE
RAMSES DE TEILLEE 0 0 2 0
SAINT CYRIEN
PRESIDENTE LINE 0 0 1 3
NIKOS
HELL BOY 0 0 1 2
MUHTATHIR
MARLONNE 0 0 1 1
COMMANDS
ELENIKA 0 0 1 1
NIKOS
ROYALE JOANA HAS 0 0 1 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
SARISLAND 0 0 1 1
USEFUL
DESTIN D'AJONC 0 0 1 0
APRIL NIGHT
MOROSINI 0 0 1 0
BONNET ROUGE
SIVOLA DE SIVOLA 0 0 1 0
CADOUDAL
TURN IN GREY 0 0 1 0
DYNAFORMER
ESPOIR ROYAL 0 0 1 0
GARDE ROYALE
GOLD FILLY 0 0 1 0
GOLD AND STEEL
CHEF D'OEUVRE 0 0 1 0
LOST WORLD
WARTHOG 0 0 1 0
MEDAALY
MARANJOU 0 0 1 0
NONONITO
POPROCK DU BERLAIS 0 0 1 0
POLISH PRECEDENT
LA SYMPHONIE 0 0 1 0
SAINT DES SAINTS
FIESTINE 0 0 1 0
SAUMAREZ
HOLLYWOODIEN 0 0 1 0
SEPTIEME CIEL
PAFADAS 0 0 1 0
TURGEON
TWIGLINE 0 0 1 0
VIDEO ROCK
BROKEN KITTEN 0 0 0 4
BROKEN HEARTED
KAMI KAZE 0 0 0 3
SUBOTICA
NIGHT RUN 0 0 0 2
ASHKALANI
GARS BAR DINE 0 0 0 2
CADOUDAL
KING GOUBERT 0 0 0 2
CADOUDAL
MY MARLIM 0 0 0 2
FABULOUS DANCER
RIA D'ETEL 0 0 0 2
INDIAN RIVER
TARUMA 0 0 0 2
MANSONNIEN
TORY DU MOULIN MAS 0 0 0 2
MORESPEED
KICK UP 0 0 0 2
NIGHT SHIFT
POKERDOR 0 0 0 2
NOMBRE PREMIER
POLIMIX 0 0 0 2
POLIGLOTE
OZETA 0 0 0 2
RAHY
ARDISSONE 0 0 0 1
ALTAYAN
CLOS DU CHENET 0 0 0 1
ANTARCTIQUE
KING EDWARD 0 0 0 1
BALLINGARRY
KILKIL 0 0 0 1
COURTROOM
DOMTALINE 0 0 0 1
DOM PASQUINI
CATHODINE CAYRAS 0 0 0 1
DR DEVIOUS
SI TU VIENS 0 0 0 1
FREEDOM CRY
CALOTIN 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
EUDEMIS 0 0 0 1
IRISH RIVER
LOU PRINCESS 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
NATURELLE 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
WITHOUT LIMITES 0 0 0 1
NIKOS
DANI WALLON 0 0 0 1
OASIS DREAM
AURILLAC 0 0 0 1
OCTAGONAL
OBELIO MAMACA 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
FAUGUERNON 0 0 0 1
RAHY
ERAGONE 0 0 0 1
ROBIN DES CHAMPS
LASKADINE 0 0 0 1
SMADOUN
ELMADAM 0 0 0 1
SNURGE
MARFAUX 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
WICCALINA 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
ANOTHER SENSATION 0 0 0 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
NOMAD ATTITUDE 0 0 0 1
URBAN OCEAN
CANDALINE 0 0 0 1
VIDEO ROCK

RAHY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 299 Races 973
Best performers A-Z
AFTER MARKET (Gr 1), AL MOHALHAL (Gr 1), ALEX ROSSI (Gr 1), ALGECIRAS (Gr 1), ALPHA CENTAURI (Gr 1), ALVERTA (Gr 1), ANDIROBA (Gr 1), AROD (Gr 1), BEE JERSEY (Gr 1), BLINDADO (Gr 1), CALLWOOD DANCER (Gr 1), COURAGEOUS CAT (Gr 1), DECLARATION OF WAR (Gr 1), DIEGO RIVERA (Gr 1), DIXIE MOON (Gr 1), DOUBLES PARTNER (Gr 1), EASYTALKING (Gr 1), EVEN THE SCORE (Gr 1), FAST ANNA (Gr 1), FRIDA KAHLO (Gr 1), FURTHEST LAND (Gr 1), GINGER POP (Gr 1), GOTTA HAVE HER (Gr 1), HAVANE SMOKER (Gr 1), HEAVEN SENT (Gr 1), HOME SERENA (Gr 1), ICABAD CRANE (Gr 1), INDRIYA (Gr 1), KHALEESI (Gr 1), KODIAK BOY (Gr 1), LA RONDINE (Gr 1), LIFE AT TEN (Gr 1), LIQUIDITY (Gr 1), MALTES (Gr 1), MATERA SKY (Gr 1), MEGAHERTZ (Gr 1), ONASSIS (Gr 1), OSCEOLA (Gr 1), PARRANDA (Gr 1), POSSE (Gr 1), PRIZE CHOICE (Gr 1), QUADRIGLIA (Gr 1), QUICK GIPSY (Gr 1), RACING AHEAD (Gr 1), RAHY'S ATTORNEY (Gr 1), RUTHERIENNE (Gr 1), SERJEANT AT ARMS (Gr 1), SET SAIL (Gr 1), SOFT SAND (Gr 1), SURFRIDER (Gr 1), SWEET SHIRLEY MAE (Gr 1), TARQUIN (Gr 1), WAR CORRESPONDENT (Gr 1), WORTHADD (Gr 1), AEROBATICS (Gr 2), ALLIES SERENADE (Gr 2), ALPINE STAR (Gr 2), ANDINA (Gr 2), ATOM (Gr 2), CALL PAT (Gr 2), CAMILLE C (Gr 2), CATALEYA (Gr 2), CLOSE TO YOU (Gr 2), CONTREDANSE (Gr 2), DANCING BAND (Gr 2), FANCY CRUZ (Gr 2), FINAL SONG (Gr 2), GALLIC STAR (Gr 2), GIANNA'S DREAM (Gr 2), GRAND REWARD (Gr 2), GUY CABALLERO (Gr 2), HARLINGTON (Gr 2), HAWKEYETHENOO (Gr 2), JACK JUNIOR (Gr 2), JALIL (Gr 2), LAMPEIRO (Gr 2), LATTICE (Gr 2), LEGENDS OF WAR (Gr 2), MAMDOOHA (Gr 2), MISS EUROPA (Gr 2), MR POMMEROY (Gr 2), MUNTAZAH (Gr 2), MURILLO (Gr 2), NOCTURNAL FOX (Gr 2), OCCASIONAL VIEW (Gr 2), OUR CHANNEL (Gr 2), PILOTE (Gr 2), PLENIPOTENT (Gr 2), QUEEN KINDLY (Gr 2), SECRET GYPSY (Gr 2), SHAFT (Gr 2), SOUL SEARCH (Gr 2), SPRING VENTURE (Gr 2), STAR MYSTIC (Gr 2), TASTEYVILLE (Gr 2), TENTH STAR (Gr 2), TRUE CAUSE (Gr 2), TUMBLEBRUTUS (Gr 2), VERTIFORMER (Gr 2), WAR KILL (Gr 2), YOU'RESOTHRILLING (Gr 2), ALVAZAR (Gr 3), AQUITAINE (Gr 3), BALLET CONCERTO (Gr 3), BLUE SKY HOLIDAY (Gr 3), BUTTERFLIES (Gr 3), CHECK POINT (Gr 3), DAKSHA (Gr 3), DANCE WITH DREAMS (Gr 3), DAWN DELIVERS (Gr 3), DECATHLETE (Gr 3), DIDDUMS (Gr 3), DIEGO RIVIERA (Gr 3), DING DONG DANDY (Gr 3), DOPPIO (Gr 3), EL COMMODORE (Gr 3), ENTICEMENT (Gr 3), FALCON ROJO (Gr 3), FARAON KEOPS (Gr 3), FUERZA NAVAL (Gr 3), GOLDEN DAMSEL (Gr 3), GRAN LIONESS (Gr 3), HANKY PANKY (Gr 3), HIGHLAND CROWN (Gr 3), HIRABOKU KING (Gr 3), HOST (Gr 3), I REMEMBER MAMA (Gr 3), I'M IN LOVE (Gr 3), KADIRA (Gr 3), KRAMPUS (Gr 3), LASEEN (Gr 3), LUCKY LINDY (Gr 3), MAUK FOUR (Gr 3), MEINER ELF (Gr 3), MENARDAIS (Gr 3), PINK POPPY (Gr 3), RAHY'S MOON (Gr 3), REVOLTE (Gr 3), RUTHENIA (Gr 3), SCHRAMSBERG (Gr 3), SKI HOLIDAY (Gr 3), SPEEDACIOUS (Gr 3), SPIRITUALL (Gr 3), STREET MOVE (Gr 3), SUMMER RAVEN (Gr 3), TAKE TO THE LIMIT (HK) - GUAJARAZ (Gr 3), TALAAYEB (Gr 3), TIGER DANCE (Gr 3), TIGER DAY (Gr 3), TOP MARK (Gr 3), TORNADO ALLEY (Gr 3), WAIT AND SEE (Gr 3), WALKLIKEANEGYPTIAN (Gr 3), WICKED NIGHT (Gr 3), ALGAITH (Listed), ALL HER CLASS (Listed), AMIRA J (Listed), APPEARANCE FEE (Listed), ARBITRATE (Listed), ARGENTIC (Listed), ATOMIC RULE (Listed), AXA REIM (Listed), BAMBOO GAP (Listed), BEST OF TIMES (Listed), BIG WIG (Listed), BREAKDANCER (Listed), BRETTAN (Listed), COLOURPOINT (Listed), COPPERPLATE (Listed), COREY COUNTY (Listed), CORONATION DAY (Listed), CROSS (Listed), CUT THE CHECK (Listed), DEAR WISH (Listed), DREAMOLOGIST (Listed), DRUMMORE (Listed), EARTH CONNECTER (Listed), ELDON'S EFFORT (Listed), ESQUISSE (Listed), EVA'S JOY (Listed), FANCY FUSAICHI (Listed), FANCY POINT (Listed), FAUGUERNON (Listed), FLAWLESS GOLD (Listed), FRIPPERY (Listed), FUHR ORE (Listed), GABRIEL'S SMILE (Listed), GAL VIHARA (Listed), GALIDON (Listed), GAME MASCOT (Listed), GEESALA (Listed), GEMOLOGISTER (Listed), GHALIA (Listed), GOLDEN GLINT (Listed), GOLDWOOD (Listed), HAKA GIRL (Listed), HEAVENLY DAWN (Listed), HEEDAS (Listed), HELEN (Listed), HIDDEN VALUE (Listed), HONORABLE MAN (Listed), IF IT'S MEANT TO B (Listed), INTERDIAL (Listed), IRON RESOLVE (Listed), JAZZ JAM (Listed), JO ALL THE WAY (Listed), JOYZEY BILLY (Listed), KEY TO POWER (Listed), LAFTA (Listed), LEO'S LAST HURRAHY (Listed), LEONIO (Listed), LETHENID (Listed), LINDSEY'S WISH (Listed), LITTLE EMMA (Listed), LOLLITA (Listed), LORI'S STORE (Listed), LOYALTY (Listed), MAGNIFICA (Listed), MALITZIN (Listed), MAMMA ELA (Listed), MARGAERY (Listed), MEINE ELENA (Listed), MEISHO QUALIA (Listed), MISS BLAKELY (Listed), MORE CRAFTY (Listed), MU'AJIZA (Listed), MY BIG SON (Listed), NAWWAAR (Listed), NOTABLE OKIE (Listed), OJOOBA (Listed), OUTRIGHT BUCK (Listed), OZETA (Listed), PAVLOVA'S DANCE (Listed), PERFECT PAULA (Listed), PETITE JACK (Listed), PILANESBERG (Listed), PLEASECALLMEBACK (Listed), PONTALLMAGNE (Listed), POWERCHORD (Listed), PRINCE BENJAMIN (Listed), PROSPECTORS SPIRIT (Listed), RAAGHEB (Listed), RAFFIE'S ROSE (Listed), RAGGIANTE (Listed), RANDOM MOVE (Listed), RICHETTA (Listed), ROAR OF THE TIGER (Listed), RUTHVILLE (Listed), SAINT JUDE (Listed), SAINTLY SONG (Listed), SALINJA (Listed), SAN DIEGO CITY (Listed), SERENE MELODY (Listed), SHADY LANE (Listed), SHONAN RISE (Listed), SOMMESNIL (Listed), STOLEN HEART (Listed), STORMY VENUS (Listed), STYLISH WILDCAT (Listed), SUGAR BAY (Listed), SUNNY DISPOSITION (Listed), SWEET LITTLE LION (Listed), SWIFT ARTIST (Listed), T C CHAMP (Listed), TOKEN DIVA (Listed), TOLIVER (Listed), TOMINTOUL SINGER (Listed), TRANS GOLD (Listed), WADILSAFA (Listed), WAR PACT (Listed), WATKINS GLEN (Listed), WELCOME ABOARD (Listed), WHISPERTOASCREAM (Listed), WILDCAT WISH (Listed), BLURRICANE (Restricted), CAVALLERIA (Restricted), CORRECT CALL (Restricted), DYNAMIC CAT (Restricted), EMERALD BRACELET (Restricted), FANCY RIBBONS (Restricted), HOLLERAN (Restricted), HOPEFUL NOTION (Restricted), HYRACOTHERIUM (Restricted), JOE'S MAJESTY (Restricted), LEXI'S LOVE (Restricted), LOCALLY MADE (Restricted), LUNA RISING (Restricted), MISS OLIVIA RAE (Restricted), MUSTANG EDDIE (Restricted), OAKS LILY (Restricted), OUR GOLDEN DREAM (Restricted), PRINCIPE CARLO (Restricted), SAICHI SWEEPIN (Restricted), SAND PIT ROAD (Restricted), SHAKEYOGROOVETHING (Restricted), SPOOKY OKIE (Restricted), SUNDAY DRESS (Restricted), TELA (Restricted), TOWN THIEF (Restricted)