ODISEAS (ARG) 2014 F b/br


Progeny of DYNAMIX

Stakes performances by surface

12.5% Turf
87.5% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DYNAMIX

Sire of 29 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 1
2017 0 2 3 0
2016 1 2 3 3
2015 1 1 1 0
2014 1 0 1 1
2013 1 0 0 1
2012 0 1 0 4
2010 1 2 2 0
2009 7 2 1 4
2008 3 3 0 0
2007 3 2 1 2
2006 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CUAN LINDA 3 2 1 0
CROWNING TRIBUTE
TEPEYAC 3 2 0 0
HIDDEN SOURCE
APUNTA ALTO 3 0 0 0
HIDDEN SOURCE
DOMINGO SIETE 2 1 0 3
GALLANTSKY
LINDO AMOR 1 2 1 0
SALT LAKE
STAY CALM 1 1 2 0
SOUTHERN HALO
MUY APETECIDA 1 1 0 0
GALLANTSKY
BJORK 1 0 1 0
RICH MAN'S GOLD
LA VERDAD TRIUNFA 1 0 1 0
ROY
EL PINON 1 0 0 1
SQUIRE JONES
ARRANCA EL SOL 1 0 0 0
ELECTION DAY
ODISEAS 0 1 1 0
FAST GOLD
ROCHETTO 0 1 0 3
GALLANTSKY
CONDE VROLOK 0 1 0 1
GALLANTSKY
PASEANO 0 1 0 1
JOHNNY'S PROSPECT
CAPITOLIA 0 1 0 0
LUHUK
MACHO CASTIGADOR 0 1 0 0
ROY
SHAMPAIN 0 0 2 1
CONFIDENTIAL TALK
MAIMARA 0 0 2 0
BARKERVILLE
CAREMACHO 0 0 1 0
GALLANTSKY
DINAH GIRL 0 0 1 0
MR GREELEY
ESPADANA MIX 0 0 0 1
NUMEROUS
FRENCH LAUNDRY 0 0 0 1
OFANTO
TALFARA 0 0 0 1
RIDE THE RAILS
TREGURA 0 0 0 1
ROMAN RULER
EXTRANA BELLEZA 0 0 0 1
ROY
VINCENT MANCINI 0 0 0 1
SARI'S BABA
CAPRICHOSA MIA 0 0 0 1
SEBI HALO
BOINAS NEGRAS 0 0 0 1
SQUIRE JONES

FAST GOLD as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 63 Races 152
Best performers A-Z
ADRYA DI JOB (Gr 1), AZUL DA GUANABARA (Gr 1), BELA BISCA (Gr 1), INTEROCEANICO (Gr 1), INVICTUS (Gr 1), TAHINI (Gr 1), BE SO FAIR (Gr 2), BLUE DI JOB (Gr 2), DEAR-EST (Gr 2), DESEJADA GOLD (Gr 2), GIRUA (Gr 2), HEY WILLIE (Gr 2), HOMO SAPIENS (Gr 2), ILUSTRE SENADOR (Gr 2), IMPOSSIBLE TO LOSE (Gr 2), KI DON JUAN (Gr 2), LADY CAROL (Gr 2), NEUTRON (Gr 2), ODISEAS (Gr 2), OLYMPIC FESTIVAL (Gr 2), SNOW BOARD (Gr 2), SWEAT (Gr 2), AMAZING STAR (Gr 3), BONANZA (Gr 3), DANY DI RUNNER (Gr 3), DONA PEPA (Gr 3), GOLD TANGO (Gr 3), KACIQUE FON (Gr 3), MONEY BOX (Gr 3), PAT OF GOLD (Gr 3), PREDICADOR (Gr 3), PROJIMA (Gr 3), PUBLIC STATE (Gr 3), QUICK-TIME (Gr 3), RISCHIA TUTTO (Gr 3), SELECT REASON (Gr 3), SHAKE AND BAKE (Gr 3), SUDARA (Gr 3), XABU (Gr 3), XAMPOLION (Gr 3), AMPULHETA (Listed), AUTOBESARAH (Listed), BOTH SIDES (Listed), CONTRADICTION (Listed), CORACAO DO OCEANO (Listed), CUORE INGRATO (Listed), DITADO DO PARK (Listed), FILHO OLIMPICO (Listed), HEROI FON (Listed), HIPER NEGRO (Listed), KIOWA PRINCE (Listed), LIRA DA GUANABARA (Listed), LUMACHER (Listed), MAESTRINA (Listed), MAID IN CHINA (Listed), MOLTO BELLO (Listed), OPIUM GIRL (Listed), SWEET NANA (Listed), UIRAMEMBI (Listed), VICTOR DE LORENA (Listed), FORBIDDEN FOREST (Restricted), MISS SWEET DREAMS (Restricted), PRINCETON HILLS (Restricted)