KATHRYN THE WISE (USA) 2013 F b


Progeny of UNCLE MO

Stakes performances by surface

19.9% Turf
76.5% Dirt
3.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of UNCLE MO

Sire of 49 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 4 8 10 19
2016 6 12 17 28
2015 5 4 3 9

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
NYQUIST 6 2 0 0
FORESTRY
MOKAT 1 2 2 0
PREMIERSHIP
MOPOTISM 1 2 1 0
BERNARDINI
GOMO 1 1 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
MOTOWN LADY 1 1 0 0
VICAR
CONQUEST MO MONEY 1 0 1 2
SEEKING THE GOLD
UNCLE LINO 1 0 1 1
ORIENTATE
UNCLE VINNY 1 0 1 1
UNTUTTABLE
ROYAL MO 1 0 1 0
SAINT BALLADO
RALLY CRY 1 0 0 2
GONE WEST
MO TOM 0 2 2 2
RUBIANO
OUTWORK 0 2 0 0
EMPIRE MAKER
THRILLED 0 1 2 2
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
LAOBAN 0 1 2 0
SPEIGHTSTOWN
MO' GREEN 0 1 2 0
TWO PUNCH
MO D'AMOUR 0 1 1 3
SCAT DADDY
MAN FROM UNCLE 0 1 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
FOREVAMO 0 1 1 1
SLEW GIN FIZZ
MOQUEEN 0 1 0 1
BITE THE BULLET
AUNTJENN 0 1 0 1
QUIET AMERICAN
MO TOWN 0 1 0 0
BERNARDINI
MOANA 0 1 0 0
MORE THAN READY
SHAKEN 0 1 0 0
SEATTLE SLEW
TEMPESTAD 0 1 0 0
WAR CHANT
UNBRIDLED MO 0 0 3 1
UNBRIDLED
AUNTIE JOY 0 0 3 0
FORESTRY
LOST RAVEN 0 0 1 5
ELUSIVE QUALITY
CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE 0 0 1 1
FREUD
NAME CHANGER 0 0 1 1
NORTHERN AFLEET
COSTA SMERALDA 0 0 1 0
A P JET
DIVINE ELEGANCE 0 0 1 0
CARSON CITY
UNCLE WALTER 0 0 1 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
AQUA FRIO 0 0 0 6
MUJADIL
FRONT POCKET MONEY 0 0 0 3
FUSAICHI PEGASUS
ABIDING STAR 0 0 0 2
DYNAFORMER
MIGHTY MO 0 0 0 2
GRAND REWARD
MO MAVERICK 0 0 0 2
LEMON DROP KID
UNCLE BRENNIE 0 0 0 2
MALIBU MOON
ULTRA BRAT 0 0 0 2
STORM CAT
MY AUNT MO 0 0 0 2
TIZNOW
DREAM TREE 0 0 0 1
AFLEET ALEX
NO MO DOUGH 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
FOLLOW NO ONE 0 0 0 1
EMPIRE MAKER
HOLLYWOOD MO 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
CONQUEST BABAYAGA 0 0 0 1
LAWYER RON
LITTLE MO 0 0 0 1
LEAR FAN
BASHA 0 0 0 1
LEMON DROP KID
ARAWAK 0 0 0 1
SPANISH STEPS
MO FOR THE MONEY 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG

CRAFTY PROSPECTOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 416
Best performers A-Z
ABUELA YIYA (Gr 1), ALBERT THE GOLD (Gr 1), ARCHIDUQUESA (Gr 1), CENTRICA (Gr 1), CLANDESTINA (Gr 1), DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD (Gr 1), EDDY COTTO (Gr 1), GIANT OAK (Gr 1), GUASIMA (Gr 1), HARMONY LODGE (Gr 1), LA DESPRECIADA (Gr 1), LINDA LINDA (Gr 1), PAMPERED PRINCESS (Gr 1), PRIME LADY (Gr 1), QUIZ KID (Gr 1), SAN CARLO (Gr 1), SUB WATCH (Gr 1), TALKIN TO MOM ROO (Gr 1), VERONICA COTTO (Gr 1), AMOR DEL BUENO (Gr 2), COWGIRLS DON'T CRY (Gr 2), FOREVER FIXED (Gr 2), ISLA COZZENE (Gr 2), KONG'S REVENGE (Gr 2), MARY DELANEY (Gr 2), MY LUCKY FREE (Gr 2), SOTO (Gr 2), WIN MCCOOL (Gr 2), XCHANGER (Gr 2), AGNES JEDI (Gr 3), APPLE MARTINI (Gr 3), ARE YOU SERIOUS (Gr 3), BATTLE BANYAN (Gr 3), CHANDTRUE (Gr 3), COLI BEAR (Gr 3), CONDOR DE ORO (Gr 3), CRAFTY DREAMER (Gr 3), EISHIN CLEBURNE (Gr 3), EL ROCCO (Gr 3), FIRST BLUSH (Gr 3), GOLD DOLLAR (Gr 3), GREAT POINT (Gr 3), MACHO BULL (Gr 3), NATURAL WOMAN (Gr 3), PINE FOR JAVA (Gr 3), PLEASANT HILL (Gr 3), RECKLESS JERRY (Gr 3), SEA LEVEL DRIVE (Gr 3), SGT BERT (Gr 3), SHAPES AND SHADOWS (Gr 3), SHEER LUCK (Gr 3), SKY PRINCESS (Gr 3), STARSHIP FLARE (Gr 3), TERRIFIC CHALLENGE (Gr 3), WHIMSY (Gr 3), WINNING FANS (Gr 3), AESCULUS (Listed), ALL BLUSH (Listed), APPALACHIAN TRAIL (Listed), ASHWOOD C C (Listed), ATLANTIC PAWS (Listed), BELLISSIMA LUNA (Listed), CASCADE ROSE (Listed), CHALUIWITCANE (Listed), CHANDELLE NO. FIVE (Listed), CIARAN'S PRIZE (Listed), COMARILLO (Listed), CRAFTY BEAR (Listed), CRAFTY JUDY (Listed), CRAFTY TRICKER (Listed), CROP REPORT (Listed), DAGUERREOTYPE (Listed), DANEHILL SMILE (Listed), DOCALADY (Listed), DUDU (Listed), ELEANOR ROSE (Listed), FIVE STAR MAGIC (Listed), GALLATIN FOREST (Listed), GOLDEN COUNTRY (Listed), HIGH EXPECTATIONS (Listed), HOLIDAY'S JEWEL (Listed), HOLY FASHION (Listed), HOT WEEKEND (Listed), HOTLANTIC (Listed), ISN'T SHE GRAND (Listed), KIMBERLEY BOY (Listed), LA REMONTA (Listed), M J'S ENCHANTEUR (Listed), MAGICAL FORTUNE (Listed), MISS BODINE (Listed), MONUMENT VALLEY (Listed), MY DUE PROCESS (Listed), MYSTERY ISLAND (Listed), NAPAJPIRI (Listed), OAK BROOK (Listed), PERFECT STYLE (Listed), PITCH SHIFTER (Listed), PLANTAGENET (Listed), PRINCESS JEN (Listed), READY TO LIVE (Listed), RUSH TO GLORY (Listed), SCHEMER (Listed), SEA OF PROMISES (Listed), SEA THE JOY (Listed), SPICULE (Listed), SPIRIT OF SPORT (Listed), STORM BREAKING (Listed), STORMY BUT CRAFTY (Listed), STREET SURRENDER (Listed), THEYCALLMELADYLUCK (Listed), VIVA LA SLEW (Listed), WA WA WINDY (Listed), WALLOON (Listed), WEDNESDAY (Listed), WHITE CHEEK FOX (Listed), WIN'S FAIR LADY (Listed), A STEP AHEAD (Restricted), BAXTER (Restricted), CAUSE SHE'S CRAFTY (Restricted), CELTIC WARRIOR (Restricted), CHARM ATTACK (Restricted), CHASES DIXIE BELLE (Restricted), COMISSIONER GORDON (Restricted), CRUISE (Restricted), DOCTOR MARK (Restricted), DOMESTIC OIL (Restricted), EYE CRAFT (Restricted), FIRST FIRE (Restricted), GOOD HABITS (Restricted), IRON WOLF (Restricted), KATHRYN THE WISE (Restricted), LESLY'S BACK (Restricted), MOTEGA (Restricted), PERFECTLY CANDID (Restricted), PLATINUM STEEL (Restricted), PYRITE GEM (Restricted), SERENA'S REWARD (Restricted), SHELTOWEE (Restricted), STONERIDGE RAIDER (Restricted), STORM CHASER (Restricted), TALL GRASS CAT (Restricted), WILD YOUNG COWBOY (Restricted), WILLA WANDO (Restricted), WINSPEAR (Restricted)