STREET SURRENDER (USA) 2013 F ch


Progeny of STREET BOSS

Stakes performances by surface

43.9% Turf
44.7% Dirt
11.4% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STREET BOSS

Sire of 45 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 2 7 15
2016 8 5 5 13
2015 2 1 7 20
2014 2 0 3 8
2013 1 2 1 6
2012 2 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CATHRYN SOPHIA 4 2 0 2
MINESHAFT
CAPO BASTONE 3 0 1 0
FIT TO FIGHT
HOLY BOSS 2 2 2 4
HOLY BULL
DANZA 2 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
DECKED OUT 2 0 2 2
YOU AND I
THE QUARTERBACK 1 1 2 4
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER 1 1 2 0
DANEHILL DANCER
METABOSS 0 1 1 0
FREE HOUSE
BIG HANDSOME 0 1 0 3
FOREST WILDCAT
FINANCIAL MOGUL 0 1 0 0
SNOW CHIEF
PLOVERSET 0 0 2 1
TESTA ROSSA
HENCE 0 0 2 0
A P INDY
SOUL DRIVER 0 0 1 4
NOT FOR LOVE
LONG HOT SUMMER 0 0 1 2
STORMY ATLANTIC
PETITS FILOUS 0 0 1 1
EXCEED AND EXCEL
SCARLET BILLOWS 0 0 1 1
HUSSONET
AWESOME BOSS 0 0 1 0
AWESOME AGAIN
STREET ALLURE 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
TRIS 0 0 1 0
EXCEED AND EXCEL
EUROBOSS 0 0 1 0
HORSE CHESTNUT
THIAMANDI 0 0 1 0
WOODBOROUGH
RIGHT HAND MAN 0 0 0 5
STORMY ATLANTIC
RUMBLE DOLL 0 0 0 3
LABEEB
BOSS BARNEY'S BABE 0 0 0 3
WILD AGAIN
STREET SURRENDER 0 0 0 2
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
DISRUPTION 0 0 0 2
DEPUTY MINISTER
SILVERTONGUEDTOMMY 0 0 0 2
GOLDEN MISSILE
BEBHINN 0 0 0 2
HENNESSY
HIGHWAY BOSS 0 0 0 2
HENNY HUGHES
STREET GEM 0 0 0 2
LEMON DROP KID
BUTCH WALKER 0 0 0 2
MINING
ON THE BACKSTREETS 0 0 0 2
MUTAKDDIM
STREET MADE 0 0 0 1
ALLEN'S PROSPECT
SHEISTHEBOSS 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
O'MALLEY 0 0 0 1
CARNEGIE
STREET ICON 0 0 0 1
DANZIG
SWEET BOSS 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
BALK 0 0 0 1
DIXIE UNION
BOSSY 0 0 0 1
GENERAL MEETING
STAR VIA STRADA 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
GET RHYTHM 0 0 0 1
HOLY BULL
INDERNILE 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
BENCH WARRANT 0 0 0 1
MEADOWLAKE
BOSCO 0 0 0 1
PULPIT
CHARLIE THE BOSS 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW

CRAFTY PROSPECTOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 416
Best performers A-Z
ABUELA YIYA (Gr 1), ALBERT THE GOLD (Gr 1), ARCHIDUQUESA (Gr 1), CENTRICA (Gr 1), CLANDESTINA (Gr 1), DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD (Gr 1), EDDY COTTO (Gr 1), GIANT OAK (Gr 1), GUASIMA (Gr 1), HARMONY LODGE (Gr 1), LA DESPRECIADA (Gr 1), LINDA LINDA (Gr 1), PAMPERED PRINCESS (Gr 1), PRIME LADY (Gr 1), QUIZ KID (Gr 1), SAN CARLO (Gr 1), SUB WATCH (Gr 1), TALKIN TO MOM ROO (Gr 1), VERONICA COTTO (Gr 1), AMOR DEL BUENO (Gr 2), COWGIRLS DON'T CRY (Gr 2), FOREVER FIXED (Gr 2), ISLA COZZENE (Gr 2), KONG'S REVENGE (Gr 2), MARY DELANEY (Gr 2), MY LUCKY FREE (Gr 2), SOTO (Gr 2), WIN MCCOOL (Gr 2), XCHANGER (Gr 2), AGNES JEDI (Gr 3), APPLE MARTINI (Gr 3), ARE YOU SERIOUS (Gr 3), BATTLE BANYAN (Gr 3), CHANDTRUE (Gr 3), COLI BEAR (Gr 3), CONDOR DE ORO (Gr 3), CRAFTY DREAMER (Gr 3), EISHIN CLEBURNE (Gr 3), EL ROCCO (Gr 3), FIRST BLUSH (Gr 3), GOLD DOLLAR (Gr 3), GREAT POINT (Gr 3), MACHO BULL (Gr 3), NATURAL WOMAN (Gr 3), PINE FOR JAVA (Gr 3), PLEASANT HILL (Gr 3), RECKLESS JERRY (Gr 3), SEA LEVEL DRIVE (Gr 3), SGT BERT (Gr 3), SHAPES AND SHADOWS (Gr 3), SHEER LUCK (Gr 3), SKY PRINCESS (Gr 3), STARSHIP FLARE (Gr 3), TERRIFIC CHALLENGE (Gr 3), WHIMSY (Gr 3), WINNING FANS (Gr 3), AESCULUS (Listed), ALL BLUSH (Listed), APPALACHIAN TRAIL (Listed), ASHWOOD C C (Listed), ATLANTIC PAWS (Listed), BELLISSIMA LUNA (Listed), CASCADE ROSE (Listed), CHALUIWITCANE (Listed), CHANDELLE NO. FIVE (Listed), CIARAN'S PRIZE (Listed), COMARILLO (Listed), CRAFTY BEAR (Listed), CRAFTY JUDY (Listed), CRAFTY TRICKER (Listed), CROP REPORT (Listed), DAGUERREOTYPE (Listed), DANEHILL SMILE (Listed), DOCALADY (Listed), DUDU (Listed), ELEANOR ROSE (Listed), FIVE STAR MAGIC (Listed), GALLATIN FOREST (Listed), GOLDEN COUNTRY (Listed), HIGH EXPECTATIONS (Listed), HOLIDAY'S JEWEL (Listed), HOLY FASHION (Listed), HOT WEEKEND (Listed), HOTLANTIC (Listed), ISN'T SHE GRAND (Listed), KIMBERLEY BOY (Listed), LA REMONTA (Listed), M J'S ENCHANTEUR (Listed), MAGICAL FORTUNE (Listed), MISS BODINE (Listed), MONUMENT VALLEY (Listed), MY DUE PROCESS (Listed), MYSTERY ISLAND (Listed), NAPAJPIRI (Listed), OAK BROOK (Listed), PERFECT STYLE (Listed), PITCH SHIFTER (Listed), PLANTAGENET (Listed), PRINCESS JEN (Listed), READY TO LIVE (Listed), RUSH TO GLORY (Listed), SCHEMER (Listed), SEA OF PROMISES (Listed), SEA THE JOY (Listed), SPICULE (Listed), SPIRIT OF SPORT (Listed), STORM BREAKING (Listed), STORMY BUT CRAFTY (Listed), STREET SURRENDER (Listed), THEYCALLMELADYLUCK (Listed), VIVA LA SLEW (Listed), WA WA WINDY (Listed), WALLOON (Listed), WEDNESDAY (Listed), WHITE CHEEK FOX (Listed), WIN'S FAIR LADY (Listed), A STEP AHEAD (Restricted), BAXTER (Restricted), CAUSE SHE'S CRAFTY (Restricted), CELTIC WARRIOR (Restricted), CHARM ATTACK (Restricted), CHASES DIXIE BELLE (Restricted), COMISSIONER GORDON (Restricted), CRUISE (Restricted), DOCTOR MARK (Restricted), DOMESTIC OIL (Restricted), EYE CRAFT (Restricted), FIRST FIRE (Restricted), GOOD HABITS (Restricted), IRON WOLF (Restricted), KATHRYN THE WISE (Restricted), LESLY'S BACK (Restricted), MOTEGA (Restricted), PERFECTLY CANDID (Restricted), PLATINUM STEEL (Restricted), PYRITE GEM (Restricted), SERENA'S REWARD (Restricted), SHELTOWEE (Restricted), STONERIDGE RAIDER (Restricted), STORM CHASER (Restricted), TALL GRASS CAT (Restricted), WILD YOUNG COWBOY (Restricted), WILLA WANDO (Restricted), WINSPEAR (Restricted)