FLEUR (GER) 2000 F ch


Progeny of PERUGINO

Stakes performances by surface

98.9% Turf
1.1% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of PERUGINO

Sire of 30 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 2 0 0
2013 0 0 0 1
2012 0 0 0 1
2011 0 0 1 0
2010 0 1 1 1
2009 0 2 3 3
2008 4 3 4 2
2007 2 0 4 1
2006 1 1 3 3
2005 5 3 2 2
2004 7 2 4 6
2003 3 5 2 7

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HARCHIBALD 11 1 1 0
QUEST FOR FAME
THE TATLING 6 5 7 1
AHONOORA
IT'S GINO 3 2 0 1
LOMITAS
FRESH BOY - LIM'S PASSION 1 2 1 1
NISHAPOUR
NEXT GINA 1 0 1 1
PETOSKI
AMBERINO 0 3 2 0
RUSTIC AMBER
TICKLE MY 0 2 0 0
NOALCOHOLIC
GINO TRAIL 0 2 0 0
WOODBOROUGH
BASHFUL GIRL 0 1 1 0
PRE EMPTIVE STRIKE
ADAWAR 0 1 0 0
DARSHAAN
LUCKY DIVA 0 0 5 4
VOODOO RHYTHM
PERIDUKI 0 0 1 3
SNIPPETS
ZUM SEE 0 0 1 1
DOUBLE SCHWARTZ
MCFLY 0 0 1 0
BLUEBIRD
FIDEMUS 0 0 1 0
DOLPHIN STREET
DARK ARTIST 0 0 1 0
SIR IVOR
GINA LOLLAWITCHA 0 0 1 0
VOODOO RHYTHM
BLUE COLLAR JACK 0 0 0 2
NORTHERN CHATEAU
PERUGINOS FLYER 0 0 0 2
REFERENCE POINT
ESROH 0 0 0 1
CENTURY
NEO 0 0 0 1
CRESTED WAVE
KAWAGINO 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
FLEUR 0 0 0 1
DASHING BLADE
LADIES IN LUCK 0 0 0 1
DEHERE
MORE PERIGNON 0 0 0 1
FAR NORTH
KEMPISKA 0 0 0 1
LOVE THE GROOM
AMANDA LOUISE 0 0 0 1
PERSIAN BOLD
ROSARINO 0 0 0 1
RORY'S JESTER
CHITABE 0 0 0 1
RUBITON
ALOZAINA 0 0 0 1
THATCHING

DASHING BLADE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 77 Races 241
Best performers A-Z
ADOYA (Gr 1), EARL OF TINSDAL (Gr 1), ELM PARK (Gr 1), MERIDIANA (Gr 1), MESSI (Gr 1), MONAMI (Gr 1), OCEAN BLUE (Gr 1), PROUDINSKY (Gr 1), SARANDIA (Gr 1), SEISMOS (Gr 1), SOBERANIA (Gr 1), STACELITA (Gr 1), WUNDER (Gr 1), BARSHIBA (Gr 2), FORT HASTINGS (Gr 2), KALI (Gr 2), MCCARTNEY (Gr 2), MORBIDEZZA (Gr 2), NOBLE PRINCE (Gr 2), NOBLE STELLA (Gr 2), RIVER THAMES (Gr 2), SCHUTZENPOST (Gr 2), SCOUBIDOU (Gr 2), SHAWNEE SAGA (Gr 2), ADVANCED (Gr 3), ASPETTATEMI (Gr 3), DESIREE CLARY (Gr 3), EARLSALSA (Gr 3), FAIR BOSS (Gr 3), FULMINATO (Gr 3), GLOWING CLOUD (Gr 3), LADY ALIDA (Gr 3), MANO DIAO (Gr 3), MEERJUNGFRAU (Gr 3), PROUDANCE (Gr 3), ROVANA JOWE (Gr 3), SAINT PELLERIN (Gr 3), SAMBA BRAZIL (Gr 3), SAPHIR (Gr 3), SLOWFOOT (Gr 3), THE SPRING FLOWER (Gr 3), ACACALIA (Listed), ALBERTA (Listed), ALWINA (Listed), AMATEIS (Listed), AMUN (Listed), ATILA SHER DANON (Listed), AVENIR RUBRA (Listed), BELTANA (Listed), DARLAN (Listed), DASHING STAR (Listed), DOCTOR DASH (Listed), DONATESSA (Listed), EMILY OF TINSDAL (Listed), EVERY DAY (Listed), FANTASTIC FLEUR (Listed), FINORAS (Listed), FLEUR (Listed), LADY'S DAY (Listed), MADONNA (Listed), MARGARITA (Listed), MORNA (Listed), NIZZA (Listed), PAGINO (Listed), PERSONIFIED (Listed), PIRACICABA (Listed), PRAIRIE MOONLIGHT (Listed), RUMH (Listed), SALONTANZERIN (Listed), SARGAS (Listed), SCHULZ (Listed), SHANA DOYENNE (Listed), SIMON MAGUS (Listed), SUTRA (Listed), WANDERINA (Listed), WISE DENNIS (Listed), WONDERFUL DAY (Listed)