FAST AND ACCURATE (USA) 2014 C gr


Progeny of HANSEN

Stakes performances by surface

18.8% Turf
50% Dirt
31.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HANSEN

Sire of 9 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 2 5
2016 1 1 1 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GRANDSON TAP 1 0 0 0
BEST OF LUCK
HAN SENSE 0 1 1 0
SIBERIAN PINE
EL SENSOR 0 0 1 0
AFFIRMED
FAST AND ACCURATE 0 0 1 0
GREEN DANCER
EN HANSE 0 0 0 4
MIZZEN MAST
THE WALK 0 0 0 1
BOSTON HARBOR
TWO CHARLEY'S 0 0 0 1
PETIONVILLE
EXPEDITED VISION 0 0 0 1
SKY MESA
LADY HANSEN 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

GREEN DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 109 Races 343
Best performers A-Z
AVO PROSPERA (Gr 1), BIG TIME (Gr 1), DANCING PARTNER (Gr 1), DECADO (Gr 1), DESIGNED FOR LUCK (Gr 1), EMPONCHADO (Gr 1), FORGOTTEN (Gr 1), HOSTELLERIE (Gr 1), MIDDIE (Gr 1), NEOZELANDES (Gr 1), ORIENTAL MAGIC - KALAMAN (Gr 1), PERFORMING DANCER (Gr 1), QUICK HAWK (Gr 1), SIMPLEX (Gr 1), THOMPSON ROUGE (Gr 1), ALWAYS FOR YOU (Gr 2), ARSON SQUAD (Gr 2), DANCING LADY (Gr 2), DECORADOR (Gr 2), DOREMIFASOLLATIDO (Gr 2), FORTUNATE DAMSEL (Gr 2), FUSAICHI AUSTER (Gr 2), GESTO DE HONOR (Gr 2), HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS (Gr 2), I THEE WED (Gr 2), IL CADETTO (Gr 2), JUST CALL KENNY (Gr 2), KALOURA (Gr 2), MEE (Gr 2), PARAISO VERDE (Gr 2), QUANTUM MERIT (Gr 2), SILENT CRYSTAL (Gr 2), SMOK'N FROLIC (Gr 2), TANOURA (Gr 2), ULA DE LORENA (Gr 2), UN BELINI (Gr 2), YOU LIFT ME UP (Gr 2), ALEXINE (Gr 3), ALTERNATE (Gr 3), ASKBUT I WON'TTELL (Gr 3), BONAIRE (Gr 3), CARTE DIAMOND (Gr 3), DANCERINA (Gr 3), FADEMET (Gr 3), FAST AND ACCURATE (Gr 3), FORMAL MISS (Gr 3), GREEN PLUS (Gr 3), INESDECASTRO (Gr 3), LOVELY AFTERNOON (Gr 3), LYIN' HEART (Gr 3), PISCAR DE OLHOS (Gr 3), PONDER LEA (Gr 3), QUICK TIP (Gr 3), T H GRACE (Gr 3), TAKAR (Gr 3), WITH PATIENCE (Gr 3), AFFIRMED FEELING (Listed), BADARIA (Listed), BATTLEGROUND (Listed), CAL'S BABY (Listed), CHEROKEE CHASE (Listed), CHEROKEE DANCER (Listed), DAYGLOGREEN (Listed), DIAMOND LUCY (Listed), EASY SUNDAE (Listed), ERRONEOUS I D (Listed), FELLOW CRASHER (Listed), FEU INDIEN (Listed), FINDING MORE (Listed), FREE TO SING (Listed), GRAXA (Listed), INTERVENE (Listed), JABLUNKOV PASS (Listed), LADY GI (Listed), LISS ARD (Listed), LONE STAR DEPUTY (Listed), MA'SOOLA (Listed), MISS MARY PAT (Listed), MOCHAM GLEN (Listed), MS THANKSGIVING (Listed), MUSTANEER (Listed), MYSTIC DASH (Listed), NEBBIONE (Listed), NEWS BRIEF (Listed), PORTRAIT OF A LADY (Listed), PYRITE ON MY MIND (Listed), REINE BARDOT (Listed), ROYAL HONOR (Listed), SHERSHA (Listed), SUN ON THE SEA (Listed), THERE RUNS HATTIE (Listed), TIME N EXPENSE (Listed), TOPANGO (Listed), WHITERIVER GOLD (Listed), ATILLAS GIFT (Restricted), CONSIDERATE (Restricted), DREAM VICTORY (Restricted), ERNIE CAT (Restricted), KINGSPORT (Restricted), KIRA'S WINK (Restricted), LOVELIER (Restricted), NITAK (Restricted), QUEENS POINT (Restricted), RACHEL LYNN B C (Restricted), RUNAWAY BANDIDO (Restricted), RUNNING BRIDE (Restricted), SASSY MAVERICK (Restricted), SCAT DANCER (Restricted), VENUS BAY (Restricted)