EX PATRIOT (IRE) 2013 G b


Progeny of ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL

Stakes performances by surface

88.9% Turf
5.6% Dirt
5.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL

Sire of 7 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 1 3 1 0
2018 0 0 2 0
2017 0 1 2 4
2016 0 0 1 2
2015 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
COEUR SUBLIME 1 2 1 0
LOMITAS
EX PATRIOT 0 2 3 0
MARK OF ESTEEM
ELEGANT POSE 0 0 1 2
UNFUWAIN
ELUSIVE BEAUTY 0 0 1 1
INTIKHAB
ELUSIVE HEIGHTS 0 0 0 2
BIG BAD BOB
ELUSIVE JANICE 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
KABAW 0 0 0 1
DUBAI DESTINATION

MARK OF ESTEEM as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 101 Races 411
Best performers A-Z
AJMAN PRINCESS (Gr 1), AMADEUS WOLF (Gr 1), AVENIR CERTAIN (Gr 1), CELTIC SEA (Gr 1), CRYSTAL OCEAN (Gr 1), DANON CHANTILLY (Gr 1), DANZA CAVALLO (Gr 1), EXULTANT (HK) - IRISHCORRESPONDENT (Gr 1), FINE NEEDLE (Gr 1), HILLSTAR (Gr 1), IMPERIAL CHARM (Gr 1), JARDIM DE OUTONO (Gr 1), KITE WOOD (Gr 1), LEVIATAN (Gr 1), MASKED MARVEL (Gr 1), MIKHAIL GLINKA (Gr 1), PERMIAN (Gr 1), PONFEIGH (Gr 1), RIVER BOYNE (Gr 1), TREASURE BEACH (Gr 1), TRIP TO RHODOS (Gr 1), WALDPFAD (Gr 1), WALDTRAUT (Gr 1), ACROSS THE STARS (Gr 2), BRONZE CANNON (Gr 2), CALEDONIA LADY (Gr 2), CAPE BYRON (Gr 2), COUNT OCTAVE (Gr 2), CRYSTAL CAPELLA (Gr 2), ELIDOR (Gr 2), JAMEGAO (Gr 2), JULIE'S LOVE (Gr 2), KOKALTASH (Gr 2), MASTER NOVERRE (Gr 2), NITRO (Gr 2), ODEON (Gr 2), OSTILIO (Gr 2), REPEATER (Gr 2), SANDIVA (Gr 2), SCIGHERA (Gr 2), TO THE MANOR BORN (Gr 2), TOKEN OF LOVE (Gr 2), UPSALA (Gr 2), ALL OUT (Gr 3), BROWNIE (Gr 3), CARZOFF (Gr 3), CASHEL PALACE (Gr 3), DAKOTA GOLD (Gr 3), EASTERN CROWN (Gr 3), GRENDISAR (Gr 3), GRIZZEL (Gr 3), ICKYMASHO (Gr 3), JULISSIMA (Gr 3), KADABRA (Gr 3), KANSAS SUNFLOWER (Gr 3), MOUNTAIN BELL (Gr 3), OPEN MIND (Gr 3), QUEEN BLOSSOM (Gr 3), RAPID APPLAUSE (Gr 3), ROULEAU (Gr 3), SPECIAL ENVOY (Gr 3), SRUTHAN (Gr 3), VALIANT GIRL (Gr 3), WALDLERCHE (Gr 3), WIESENPFAD (Gr 3), WILD APPROACH (Gr 3), WILD MAX (Gr 3), WILDPARK (Gr 3), ANNE OF KIEV (Listed), AURUM (Listed), BIG ROBERT (Listed), CASTLEREAGH (Listed), CRYSTAL ZVEZDA (Listed), EXCELETTE (Listed), FACTORY TIME (Listed), FINDING NEVERLAND (Listed), FONTE DA VIDA (Listed), HIGH BRIDGE (Listed), HONOR BOUND (Listed), HULCOTE (Listed), IRISH CLIFF (Listed), IT IS TIME (Listed), JOANA BOLD (Listed), KOTAMA (Listed), KOZIDEH (Listed), MONTPELLIER (Listed), NARDO (Listed), OOJOOBA (Listed), RAMBLE ON (Listed), SAMANA CAY (Listed), SCRUTINEER (Listed), SECOND WAVE (Listed), TINSHU (Listed), TUAMBA (Listed), UPPLAND (Listed), VALIANCE (Listed), WALDNAH (Listed), WENTWORTH (Listed), WINTER'S NIGHT (Listed), ZAFAYRA (Listed), WILDWOOD NAFIR (Restricted)