SUBSEQUENT (AUS) 2008 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SUBSEQUENT

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 2 0 1 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SUMMER PASSAGE 2 0 1 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO

Best cross ENCOSTA DE LAGO x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
SNITZEL 1 2 SUMMER PASSAGE (Gr 1)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
REDOUTE'S CHOICE 1 2 SUMMER PASSAGE (Gr 1)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANEHILL 1 2 SUMMER PASSAGE (Gr 1)

ENCOSTA DE LAGO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 143 Races 408
Best performers A-Z
ALLERGIC (Gr 1), BENETEAU (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPHET (Gr 1), HAPPY CLAPPER (Gr 1), HASAHALO (Gr 1), IMPENDING (Gr 1), INVADER (Gr 1), JAPONISME (Gr 1), KILLUA CASTLE (Gr 1), KUMAON (Gr 1), MERHEE (Gr 1), MIGHTY BOSS (Gr 1), MUSIR (Gr 1), NOT LISTENIN'TOME (Gr 1), OKLAHOMA GIRL (Gr 1), PEEPING (Gr 1), PHILIPPI (Gr 1), PROISIR (Gr 1), REZEALIENT (Gr 1), SEABURGE (Gr 1), SERTORIUS (Gr 1), SOFIA ROSA (Gr 1), SPANISH WHISPER (Gr 1), SUMMER PASSAGE (Gr 1), THE QUARTERBACK (Gr 1), WHISPERED SECRET (Gr 1), ZAC KASA (Gr 1), AVA'S DELIGHT (Gr 2), BELIEVE YOURSELF (Gr 2), BERIMBAU (Gr 2), CAPTAIN DUFFY (Gr 2), CATCH A FIRE (Gr 2), DEFCON (Gr 2), DIDNTCOSTALOT (Gr 2), EMPRESS ROCK (Gr 2), GIG (Gr 2), HARD MERCHANDIZE (Gr 2), INTO THE ABYSS (Gr 2), INTO THE MIST (Gr 2), MEMORIAL (Gr 2), MEXBOROUGH BOY (Gr 2), MOOFEED (Gr 2), MY TRUE LOVE (Gr 2), NEO (Gr 2), NOT A SINGLE CENT (Gr 2), PALAZZO VECCHIO (Gr 2), PHEIDON (Gr 2), PRINCE OF WALES (Gr 2), REBEL CALL (Gr 2), SAMBRO (Gr 2), SANCTIONED (Gr 2), STOKEHOUSE (Gr 2), SUPARA (Gr 2), TEMPT ME NOT (Gr 2), THEWIZARDOFOZ (Gr 2), TSESSEBE (Gr 2), TUDOR (Gr 2), ZAHEE (Gr 2), BALIGARI (Gr 3), BENZ (Gr 3), CAO CAO (Gr 3), CAVALOCE (Gr 3), CHOICE (Gr 3), CLIFTON RED (Gr 3), DOLLAR FOR DOLLAR (Gr 3), DYSLEXIC (Gr 3), ECHO GAL (Gr 3), EMPHATICALLY (Gr 3), FILLYDELPHIA (Gr 3), FORGET (Gr 3), GAIL (Gr 3), HEZA JETSETTER (Gr 3), HIGH LAGO (Gr 3), HIGH MIST (Gr 3), HIGH SPIRIT (Gr 3), HIGHER GROUND (Gr 3), HOPES ETERNAL (Gr 3), INSTINCTION (Gr 3), ISIBAEVA (Gr 3), MALICE (Gr 3), MINTHA (Gr 3), PEARL GREEN (MAC) - MEADOW LANE (Gr 3), PLATINUM COMMAND (Gr 3), RED STRIKER (Gr 3), SADLER'S LAKE (Gr 3), SHE'S GOT GEARS (Gr 3), SMART LAD (Gr 3), SWEET LEADER (Gr 3), TEQUILA TIME (Gr 3), TESTAMEZZO (Gr 3), THE RUDE WARRIOR (Gr 3), VIA LAURENTINA (Gr 3), WHEAL LEISURE (Gr 3), ZASORCERESS (Gr 3), ANOTHER COUP (Listed), BOWERMAN (Listed), BURNSTONE (Listed), CHAMP ELECT (Listed), CLASSIC ELLE (Listed), CROATIA (Listed), CZECHOSLOVAKIA (Listed), DIVINE CENTURI (Listed), EAGLE COMMAND (Listed), ELITE ELLE (Listed), EPIDEMIC (Listed), ESSINGTON (Listed), EVIL CRY (Listed), FALAGO (Listed), FLYING JET (Listed), FORTUNE OF WAR (Listed), FRESPANOL (Listed), GOLD MEDALS (Listed), I AM TITANIUM (Listed), INNER WARRIOR (Listed), JUST HIFALUTIN (Listed), LADY SHARAPOVA (Listed), MALASUN (Listed), MIHALIC (Listed), MINNALOUSHKA (Listed), MISS TWO PAIRS (Listed), MOHAVE (Listed), MRS SIPPY (Listed), OUR HEIR APPARENT (Listed), PAPILLON (Listed), READY CUZ (Listed), RESISTANT (Listed), ROCKER (Listed), ROSA DELAGO (Listed), SCHERZOSO (Listed), SEA OF TRANQUILITY (Listed), SHE IS STRYKING (Listed), SHIGERU SENDAN (Listed), SHIRALEE (Listed), SOOKIE (Listed), TACTICAL ADVANTAGE (Listed), TEMPLE OF BEL (Listed), TESKARA (Listed), TIYATROLANI (Listed), TROJAN HARBOUR (Listed), WARRANTY (Listed), WIN FOR LAYLA (Listed), XAARAVID (Listed), ZELLINDI (Listed)