PROPERTY (AUS) 2014 C b


Progeny of STARCRAFT

Stakes performances by surface

99.1% Turf
0.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STARCRAFT

Sire of 36 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0
2017 1 1 4 6
2016 2 0 4 2
2015 0 0 4 1
2014 0 0 3 4
2013 0 1 1 1
2012 3 8 8 7
2011 4 5 6 12
2010 5 2 3 7
2009 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
STAR WITNESS 5 0 2 1
LION HUNTER
HALLOWELL BELLE 4 6 1 4
BEAUTIFUL CROWN
BLIZZARD 3 1 1 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WE CAN SAY IT NOW 2 1 0 1
GENEROUS
BASCHAR 1 1 0 2
THE MINSTREL
CRAFTY IRNA 0 2 6 2
DEPUTY GOVERNOR
LUNAR RISE 0 1 2 1
SADLER'S WELLS
STELLA LANTE 0 1 1 3
FILANTE
HAVANA 0 1 1 1
ANABAA
DO YOU THINK 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL
THE SOCIAL NETWORK 0 1 1 0
WOODMAN
CELEBRITY GIRL 0 1 0 2
KELTRICE
KEEP COOL 0 0 3 0
DARSHAAN
CRAFTINESS 0 0 3 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
PROPERTY 0 0 2 1
ANABAA
CHOOSE 0 0 2 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SECRET HILLS 0 0 1 2
DANEHILL
CRAFTY COP 0 0 1 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
PETRACCA 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
STARCHEEKA 0 0 1 0
CANNY LAD
CRAFTED 0 0 1 0
FILANTE
STARKIATO 0 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR
HOUSE OF FUN 0 0 1 0
SNIPPETS
THE DRUNK BIRD (MAC) - CESAR'S PRIDE 0 0 1 0
SUMMER SQUALL
WINNER'S WAY (HK) - DAY OF REST 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
STARVOIA 0 0 0 5
CHARGE FORWARD
AIN'TNOFALLENSTAR 0 0 0 3
NOTHIN' LEICA DANE
PERFECT PUNCH 0 0 0 3
TAYASU TSUYOSHI
ACE ACOSTA 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
DON'T TELL MARY 0 0 0 1
POLAR FALCON
MR SPOCK 0 0 0 1
RUBITON
ELKE'S FRIEND'S 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
DISCOVERERS 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 1
WESTERN SYMPHONY
MR VADIM 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN
QUACKQUACK 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

ANABAA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 159 Races 478
Best performers A-Z
AFANDEM (Gr 1), AKIEM (Gr 1), ANA AMERICANA (Gr 1), BIG BLUE (Gr 1), BUFFERING (Gr 1), CAPRI (Gr 1), CAYMANS (Gr 1), CHEF D'OEUVRE (Gr 1), DALKALA (Gr 1), DISSIDENT (Gr 1), ENGLISH (Gr 1), HARRY'S SON (Gr 1), HARTNELL (Gr 1), JIMMY TWO TIMES (Gr 1), LA ZUMA (Gr 1), LUSH LASHES (Gr 1), QUEENS RING (Gr 1), ROSTOVA (Gr 1), ROZ (Gr 1), SILVER FROST (Gr 1), TELETEXT (Gr 1), TERRAKOVA (Gr 1), TREVE (Gr 1), ZGHORTA DANCE (Gr 1), AKIHIRO (Gr 2), ALHABAN (Gr 2), ANATOMICA (Gr 2), BARBED (Gr 2), BLACKTYPE (Gr 2), BOOKLET (Gr 2), CAJOU (Gr 2), CLOSE ALLY (Gr 2), GENEROUS ANNA (Gr 2), HAVANA (Gr 2), HIGH DYNAMITE (Gr 2), I LOVE ME (Gr 2), IFFRANESIA (Gr 2), KIMBERLEY STAR (Gr 2), MANIACO (Gr 2), NAUTICAL (Gr 2), NEWSLETTER (Gr 2), PASSING BURG (Gr 2), REVOLVING DOOR (Gr 2), RUSAMBO (Gr 2), SEBRING SALLY (Gr 2), SIR DENZEL (Gr 2), SIRIUS PROSPECT (Gr 2), SPIRITJIM (Gr 2), STORMY VICTORIA (Gr 2), TANGO'S DAUGHTER (Gr 2), TIAMO GRACE (Gr 2), TROIS ROIS (Gr 2), VIRIDINE (Gr 2), AMEENAH (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA LADY (Gr 3), BANOFFEE (Gr 3), CAITANIA (Gr 3), CAVALAIRE BAY (Gr 3), CHIPANDA (Gr 3), DIXIE BELLE (Gr 3), FELAROF (Gr 3), FIRE FIGHTING (Gr 3), FITOCRACY (Gr 3), FOREST RANGER (Gr 3), GIROUETTE (Gr 3), GOLDEN SPIN (Gr 3), IN MY POCKET (Gr 3), KATIE'S DIAMOND (Gr 3), LAKERS BAY (Gr 3), LE PLAIX (Gr 3), LOVATO (Gr 3), LUEN YAT FREAKY (MAC) - FREAK ZONE (Gr 3), MOBACO (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), PLUMATIC (Gr 3), PRINCE D'ALIENOR (Gr 3), PRINCE MAG (Gr 3), PROPERTY (Gr 3), ROY'S RIVIERA (Gr 3), SANDY'S CHARM (Gr 3), SILWANA (Gr 3), SINGING BIRD (Gr 3), SUMMAYA (Gr 3), TANGO RAIN (Gr 3), THEOBALD (Gr 3), WHAT STYLE (Gr 3), YAKABA (Gr 3), ADROITLY (Listed), ALSACE (Listed), AMERICAN TRILOGY (Listed), ANGELUS (Listed), APOCALYPSE NOW (Listed), ATLANTIC BRAVE (Listed), BOLD CIRCLE (Listed), CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI (Listed), COME HITHER (Listed), CORPS DE BALLET (Listed), CREATE A DREAM (Listed), CRUDEN BAY (Listed), DEVILS ARCADE (Listed), DIVINE CITY (Listed), DIVINE MUSIC (Listed), DUTCHESSA (Listed), ENGAGEMENT (Listed), FACE SURFACE (Listed), FORUM MAGNUM (Listed), FUN IN FLIGHT (Listed), GERMAYNE LASS (Listed), GOULDIAN (Listed), GRANDEE (Listed), GREEN BYRON (Listed), HANDFAST (Listed), HAPPY ANGEL (Listed), HAVRE DE PAIX (Listed), HERGAME (Listed), HOME CUMMINS (Listed), IN FAITH (Listed), INSIDE MAN (Listed), ITERATION (Listed), KAPIROVSKA (Listed), KENTRA (Listed), LIFE IN SHAMBLES (Listed), LONROCKSTAR (Listed), LOPERA (Listed), MACHO NORTH (Listed), MADRILENA (Listed), MANAPINE (Listed), MISS MELBOURNE (Listed), MOAMA (Listed), MOONRISE LANDING (Listed), MR OPTIMISTIC (Listed), MURPHY'S DELIGHT (Listed), MUSKETS AT DAWN (Listed), MY SCHOLAR (Listed), NAADRAH (Listed), PARAPHERNALIA (Listed), PLAYER ONE (Listed), PYX CHAMBER (Listed), RIQA (Listed), SAINTHOOD (Listed), SARAABA (Listed), SAVOKEN (Listed), SEA TRIAL (Listed), SEPTENTRION (Listed), SHE'S POSITIVE (Listed), SISTER TROUBLE (Listed), TATOOSH (Listed), TELWAAR (Listed), THE COUNTERFEITER (Listed), THROSSELL (Listed), THUNDER TEDDINGTON (Listed), TRES FORTE (Listed), TRESORIER (Listed), TROPHEE (Listed), VICTORY BOND (Listed), WAY BACK (Listed), WINSHINE (Listed), WORKDRINKS (Listed), YOSOLITO (Listed)