MAN FROM UNCLE (AUS) 2013 G b


Progeny of UNCLE MO

Stakes performances by surface

20% Turf
76.4% Dirt
3.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of UNCLE MO

Sire of 50 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 6 8 10 21
2016 6 12 17 28
2015 5 4 3 9

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
NYQUIST 6 2 0 0
FORESTRY
MOKAT 1 2 2 0
PREMIERSHIP
MOPOTISM 1 2 1 0
BERNARDINI
GOMO 1 1 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
MO TOWN 1 1 0 0
BERNARDINI
MOTOWN LADY 1 1 0 0
VICAR
CONQUEST MO MONEY 1 0 1 2
SEEKING THE GOLD
UNCLE LINO 1 0 1 1
ORIENTATE
UNCLE VINNY 1 0 1 1
UNTUTTABLE
ROYAL MO 1 0 1 0
SAINT BALLADO
RALLY CRY 1 0 0 2
GONE WEST
DREAM TREE 1 0 0 1
AFLEET ALEX
MO TOM 0 2 2 2
RUBIANO
OUTWORK 0 2 0 0
EMPIRE MAKER
THRILLED 0 1 2 2
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
LAOBAN 0 1 2 0
SPEIGHTSTOWN
MO' GREEN 0 1 2 0
TWO PUNCH
MO D'AMOUR 0 1 1 3
SCAT DADDY
MAN FROM UNCLE 0 1 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
FOREVAMO 0 1 1 1
SLEW GIN FIZZ
AUNTJENN 0 1 0 2
QUIET AMERICAN
MOQUEEN 0 1 0 1
BITE THE BULLET
MOANA 0 1 0 0
MORE THAN READY
SHAKEN 0 1 0 0
SEATTLE SLEW
TEMPESTAD 0 1 0 0
WAR CHANT
UNBRIDLED MO 0 0 3 1
UNBRIDLED
AUNTIE JOY 0 0 3 0
FORESTRY
LOST RAVEN 0 0 1 5
ELUSIVE QUALITY
CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE 0 0 1 1
FREUD
NAME CHANGER 0 0 1 1
NORTHERN AFLEET
COSTA SMERALDA 0 0 1 0
A P JET
DIVINE ELEGANCE 0 0 1 0
CARSON CITY
UNCLE WALTER 0 0 1 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
AQUA FRIO 0 0 0 6
MUJADIL
FRONT POCKET MONEY 0 0 0 3
FUSAICHI PEGASUS
ABIDING STAR 0 0 0 2
DYNAFORMER
MIGHTY MO 0 0 0 2
GRAND REWARD
MO MAVERICK 0 0 0 2
LEMON DROP KID
UNCLE BRENNIE 0 0 0 2
MALIBU MOON
ULTRA BRAT 0 0 0 2
STORM CAT
MY AUNT MO 0 0 0 2
TIZNOW
NO MO DOUGH 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
FOLLOW NO ONE 0 0 0 1
EMPIRE MAKER
HOLLYWOOD MO 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
CONQUEST BABAYAGA 0 0 0 1
LAWYER RON
LITTLE MO 0 0 0 1
LEAR FAN
BASHA 0 0 0 1
LEMON DROP KID
MISS MO MENTUM 0 0 0 1
MINESHAFT
ARAWAK 0 0 0 1
SPANISH STEPS
MO FOR THE MONEY 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 323
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KITESURF (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), KIWIA (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TAHANEE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANCING STAR (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIESTA (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Listed), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LEARN BY HEART (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SCOTT BASE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)