OLYMPIC FLUKE (BRAZ) 2012 C b


Progeny of MANDURO

Stakes performances by surface

97.8% Turf
0% Dirt
2.2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MANDURO

Sire of 57 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 4 5 11
2017 3 3 8 10
2016 2 9 8 13
2015 7 8 9 15
2014 2 3 6 9
2013 1 2 3 23
2012 0 3 3 6
2011 2 0 0 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
VAZIRABAD 6 7 5 0
LINAMIX
BRACO FORTE 4 0 1 0
FIRST AMERICAN
RIBBONS 3 2 0 2
MARJU
TIME TO CHOOSE 1 2 2 5
ORPEN
BONFIRE 1 1 2 4
NIGHT SHIFT
CHARITY LINE 1 1 0 1
HERNANDO
ULTRA 1 1 0 1
NASHWAN
MANDAEAN 1 0 0 0
DARSHAAN
FRACTIONAL 0 3 3 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
TRUE STORY 0 2 3 1
DARSHAAN
RASHAAN 0 2 2 0
RAINBOW QUEST
DUCA DI MANTOVA 0 2 1 5
WOLFHOUND
BARAO DA SERRA 0 1 3 2
GHADEER
OLYMPIC FLUKE 0 1 3 1
THEATRICAL
DURETTO 0 1 2 4
LANDO
TECHNO QUEEN 0 1 2 3
PRIOLO
TROIS LUNES 0 1 1 1
FASLIYEV
GLOBAL BANG 0 1 1 0
DARSHAAN
SUEGIOO 0 1 1 0
IN THE WINGS
LEONIDAS DA SILVA 0 1 1 0
VAL DE GRACE
RELCO SUD OVEST 0 1 0 1
VETTORI
BARADARI 0 0 2 3
GRAND LODGE
KOLONEL 0 0 1 5
SWAIN
MEERJUNGFRAU 0 0 1 1
DASHING BLADE
ORION MOON 0 0 1 1
PLATINI
THEO 0 0 1 0
GROOM DANCER
PHARRELL 0 0 1 0
KENDOR
WILDHEART 0 0 1 0
UNFUWAIN
REBELLO 0 0 1 0
VERGLAS
RED STARS 0 0 0 4
GALILEO
GREATWOOD 0 0 0 3
GALILEO
PLEIN AIR 0 0 0 3
GALILEO
MANDATARIO 0 0 0 3
MONASHEE MOUNTAIN
DIGITALIS 0 0 0 2
BIG SHUFFLE
WANDERINA 0 0 0 2
DASHING BLADE
DRIVE TO HELL 0 0 0 2
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
JARDIM DE OUTONO 0 0 0 2
MARK OF ESTEEM
PORTO POLLO 0 0 0 2
NAYEF
HIGH AS A KITE 0 0 0 2
ONE COOL CAT
GERTRUDE VERSED 0 0 0 2
POLAR FALCON
PITCH 0 0 0 2
STORM CAT
STARMAN 0 0 0 1
ANABAA BLUE
LINDA RADLETT 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
SOPRAN MONTIERI 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
JOLLIFY 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
SQUARE DE LUYNES 0 0 0 1
DASHING BLADE
FULARMADA 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
PICAYUNE 0 0 0 1
DIESIS
BERAYMI 0 0 0 1
DUBAI MILLENNIUM
SEVENLEFT 0 0 0 1
GONE WEST
ROYAL FOX 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
DIABOLO JAMES 0 0 0 1
PIVOTAL
MONDIEU 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
EBASANI 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
BUCKWHEAT 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
DONNA PRASSEDE 0 0 0 1
SINGSPIEL
MISS MANDURO 0 0 0 1
SMART STRIKE

THEATRICAL as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 158 Races 488
Best performers A-Z
BIG APPLE DADDY (Gr 1), CHIROPRACTOR (Gr 1), COIL (Gr 1), DUBLINO (Gr 1), DYNAMIC (Gr 1), ENGLISH CHANNEL (Gr 1), FOREVER TOGETHER (Gr 1), IIDE KENSHIN (Gr 1), KARELIAN (Gr 1), LORD SHANAKILL (Gr 1), MANTIS RELIGIOSA (Gr 1), MR OWEN (Gr 1), NOTHING BUT FUN (Gr 1), NUMBER ONE (Gr 1), ODEON (Gr 1), OSCAR NOMINATED (Gr 1), OSCAR PERFORMANCE (Gr 1), PLAYWRIGHT (Gr 1), RAIL LINK (Gr 1), ROSALIND (Gr 1), TARIS (Gr 1), TOGETHER FOREVER (Gr 1), WIGMORE HALL (Gr 1), AVANZARE (Gr 2), CAKAL CARLOS (Gr 2), COLGAN'S CHIP (Gr 2), CROSSHARBOUR (Gr 2), EMPRESARIA (Gr 2), ENDURING WILL (Gr 2), EXTENSIVE (Gr 2), FLASH FIRE (Gr 2), GASIA (Gr 2), KATARA (Gr 2), OLYMPIC FLUKE (Gr 2), RIVER DANCER (Gr 2), SEDGEFIELD (Gr 2), SPACY TRACY (Gr 2), SUNRISE VEGA (Gr 2), TEN A PENNY (Gr 2), TOP THIS AND THAT (Gr 2), ZAPPA (Gr 2), ALWAYS AL (Gr 3), ANTONIUS DU BOIS (Gr 3), APRIL PRIDE (Gr 3), BELLAMY STAR (Gr 3), BORA BORA (Gr 3), BROOKS HOUSE (Gr 3), CITY MONEY (Gr 3), CREW LEADER (Gr 3), DOUBLE SCOOP (Gr 3), ENERGIZER (Gr 3), FROSTMOURNE (Gr 3), GLENARD (Gr 3), HAKUSAN RUDOLF (Gr 3), HOTHERSAL (Gr 3), HUNG PARLIAMENT (Gr 3), INVESTISSEMENT (Gr 3), KINGSHIP (Gr 3), KINKY AFRO (Gr 3), LADY OF THE FUTURE (Gr 3), MAINSAIL (Gr 3), MARABEA (Gr 3), MOON RAINBOW (Gr 3), NIAGARA CAUSEWAY (Gr 3), PANTHER CAT (Gr 3), RUN IT (Gr 3), SHILLELAGH SLEW (Gr 3), SQUARE DANCER (Gr 3), STAR GALICIA (Gr 3), STYLISH (Gr 3), SUPER FALCON (Gr 3), TATUTO (Gr 3), THEATRE STAR (Gr 3), THEATRICAL AWARD (Gr 3), TINA BULL (Gr 3), URBAN STREET (Gr 3), ADRIANI (Listed), AMERICAN DIVA (Listed), BRADY'S TOMBOY (Listed), BROADWAY MISSILE (Listed), BULLY FOR YOU (Listed), BUTTERS (Listed), CHOCOLOCA (Listed), CRISTOFORO COLOMBO (Listed), DAKOTA DIGGER (Listed), DIANNE'S DEBUT (Listed), DOCTOR ROMANE (Listed), E B RYDER (Listed), FRANKIE IS ROCK (Listed), FUTURE PERFECT (Listed), GALLERY (Listed), GOLDEN ACTOR (Listed), HARBOUR LIGHT (Listed), KING COLA (Listed), KING WAY (Listed), LA WILDCAT (Listed), LADY LIBERTY (Listed), LAST ATTEMPT (Listed), LYRACIST (Listed), MADAM AAMOURA (Listed), MAJESTIC GALE (Listed), MAJESTIC PRIDE (Listed), MIDAS DANCER (Listed), MINI TALES (Listed), MINT CHIP (Listed), MR GRASS (Listed), MUSICAL BREW (Listed), NO JOY (Listed), NUMEROUS TIMES (Listed), ORGAN PIPE (Listed), ORIENTAL BELLA (Listed), PAIR OF KINGS (Listed), PETROVICH (Listed), PLAY JUST FOR ME (Listed), QUITE A MISSION (Listed), RED CARPET PRINCE (Listed), REVIVAL RIDGE (Listed), SASSY'S DREAM (Listed), SECTION F (Listed), SEEKING SOLACE (Listed), SERIOUS TALK (Listed), SHAMANDAR (Listed), SISTER SUNDAY (Listed), SKY EMBASSY (Listed), SMARTYFLY (Listed), SO ELITE (Listed), STAR OF GOLD FEVER (Listed), STOOPENDOUS DIVA (Listed), STOPTALKINGMARIA (Listed), STRAWBERRY BABY (Listed), SULTRY BARD (Listed), SUPER NATASCHA (Listed), THE UNDEFEATED (Listed), TIPPIE TAP (Listed), TOTO TERRY (Listed), TRIUNE (Listed), TWYA (Listed), WAVE ME BY (Listed), WEDDING FAIR (Listed), WINYAH (Listed), WIRELESS FUTURE (Listed), ZENBENNIE (Listed), BALDASSARE (Restricted), BLACK TIDE (Restricted), BUTTERFLY DANCE (Restricted), CLASSIC ACTRESS (Restricted), DELAWARE RIVER (Restricted), GET LOUD (Restricted), HOPES AND DREAMS (Restricted), MARINA'S LEGACY (Restricted), NORTHERN CANDYRIDE (Restricted), PASTEL GAL (Restricted), SCARLET FLUTTER (Restricted), SPECTACULAR KID (Restricted), STOWESHOE (Restricted), THE BLACK (Restricted), WAR BABY (Restricted), WELL BLESSED (Restricted)