BALTIKA (NZ) 2007 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BALTIKA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 2 1 1 0

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SACRED ELIXIR 2 1 1 0
STRAVINSKY

STRAVINSKY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 113 Races 390
Best performers A-Z
AZZURRO (Gr 1), BELLA GIOIA (Gr 1), BLACKIE (Gr 1), EL MILAGRO (Gr 1), GLOBAL BEAUTY (Gr 1), HESHEM (Gr 1), HIFLYER (Gr 1), INFANTRY (Gr 1), JEREMIAH (Gr 1), JIMMY REA (Gr 1), JOYFUL TRINITY (HK) - BAGHADUR (Gr 1), JULINSKY PRINCE (Gr 1), LAKE GENEVA (Gr 1), LANKAN RUPEE (Gr 1), MOSHEEN (Gr 1), PALANG (Gr 1), PATAQUES (Gr 1), PULSION (Gr 1), RIKKI TIKKI TAVI (Gr 1), RIP VAN WINKLE (Gr 1), RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (Gr 1), SACRED ELIXIR (Gr 1), SEA GALLEON (Gr 1), SICARIO (Gr 1), SIGNIFY (Gr 1), SMOULDER (Gr 1), TAVAGO (Gr 1), TEPIN (Gr 1), UGO FOSCOLO (Gr 1), V I P ZONE (Gr 1), VERY NICE MOON (Gr 1), VOLKS LIGHTNING (Gr 1), VYJACK (Gr 1), CHANTILLY NAYLA (Gr 2), FIREHOUSE ROCK (Gr 2), FORBIDDEN FRUIT (Gr 2), GLITTERING GOLD (Gr 2), GOLD VIBE (Gr 2), KAEPERNICK (Gr 2), LIBERATING (Gr 2), LOST BUS (Gr 2), MINNESINGER (Gr 2), MODOC (Gr 2), MOST IMPORTANT (Gr 2), PRIME CUT (Gr 2), RUFFORD (Gr 2), SAVANNA AMOUR (Gr 2), TCHAIKOVSKY (Gr 2), TREMEC (Gr 2), WEATHERLY (Gr 2), ARAB DAWN (Gr 3), BOUNDLESS GLORY (SIN) - KING'S SPEECH (Gr 3), DESTINY'S KISS (Gr 3), DREAM (Gr 3), EASTER (Gr 3), ENNIS HILL (Gr 3), ENTERTAINS (Gr 3), EUPHEMISM (Gr 3), FLAMING (Gr 3), FOREIGN PRINCE (Gr 3), GOLD SYMPHONY (Gr 3), I AM GYPSY (Gr 3), IRISH MOON (Gr 3), JASIZZLE (Gr 3), MONSIEUR GUSTAVE (Gr 3), MYSTERY SHOW (Gr 3), OUR MATE ART (Gr 3), PHRASES (Gr 3), RAINBOW CHIC (HK) - XANADOU (Gr 3), SHALMANESER (Gr 3), SIMPLE PLEASURES (Gr 3), SPRING INCLUDED (Gr 3), THE FAIRY'S KISS (Gr 3), TURBO MISS (Gr 3), AUTHORITARIAN (Listed), BROKERED (Listed), BULLISH STOCK (Listed), FIRST PREMIO (Listed), GUSTAVO (Listed), HALLELOOJAH (Listed), HOCKEYTHEHAYMAN (Listed), IN A JIF (Listed), KASSIA (Listed), KRONFELD (Listed), LA MALAGUENA (Listed), LADY OF SHALOTT (Listed), LADY SUNRAY (Listed), LE VIE INFINITE (Listed), LONG LEAF (Listed), MELALEUCA (Listed), MISS CORAL (Listed), MISS IT AND A BIT (Listed), MOTIFS (Listed), NIGHT NURSE (Listed), NIKI PIKI MILO (Listed), PARAKETO (Listed), PIRACY (Listed), PRINCESS DERBY (Listed), PUSHINGONASTRING (Listed), SNOW LEOPARD (Listed), SPEECH CRAFT (Listed), STAVINSKY (Listed), SWEETNESSNGOODNESS (Listed), THE DOM (Listed), TOUGHERTHANTHEREST (Listed), TUBA (Listed), WAIMEA BAY (Listed), ZA MOULIN ROUGE (Listed), HE HAS BLING (Restricted), MARCKIE'S WATER (Restricted), MY FRIEND BOB (Restricted), NUTTIN' FASTER (Restricted), SON OF A NUT (Restricted)