INVINCIBELLA (AUS) 2013 F b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 60 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 10 21 23 16
2017 8 8 12 17
2016 3 3 10 19
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
OOHOOD 5 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
I AM A STAR 3 7 3 0
DIXIELAND BAND
VIDDORA 3 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBLE GEM 2 2 1 1
MARWINA
VOODOO LAD 2 0 6 3
GILDED TIME
FIESTA 1 5 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 1 3 0
CATBIRD
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
ECKSTEIN 1 0 1 2
CHOISIR
INVINCIBELLA 0 3 4 3
GALILEO
PURE ELATION 0 3 0 0
HUSSONET
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 3
ZEDITAVE
HOUTZEN 0 2 2 1
RESET
SPIN 0 2 2 0
FLYING SPUR
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 2 2
STRAVINSKY
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SANTOS 0 1 1 0
SECRET SAVINGS
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
THE AUGUST 0 0 1 0
AL MAHER
COVERT OPS 0 0 1 0
CASINO PRINCE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
VICTOREM 0 0 1 0
FOREPLAY
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
I'M WESLEY 0 0 0 4
DANEHILL
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
EVALINA 0 0 0 1
LONHRO
CATCH ME 0 0 0 1
O'REILLY
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE
HOLY BLADE 0 0 0 1
STATOBLEST
INVINZABEEL 0 0 0 1
ZABEEL

GALILEO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 202 Races 539
Best performers A-Z
AGE OF FIRE (Gr 1), ALIBI (Gr 1), ARCETRI PINK (Gr 1), BARNEY ROY (Gr 1), CANTABILE (Gr 1), CHOPIN (Gr 1), DARTMOUTH (Gr 1), FLEET REVIEW (Gr 1), FOG OF WAR (Gr 1), FOLKSWOOD (Gr 1), GALILEO GOLD (Gr 1), GOODYEARFORROSES (Gr 1), HALL OF FAME (Gr 1), HERO'S HONOUR (Gr 1), INTERGALACTIC (Gr 1), INTRICATELY (Gr 1), LA COLLINA (Gr 1), LA CRESSONNIERE (Gr 1), LEA (Gr 1), LEICESTER (Gr 1), LEITIR MOR (Gr 1), LIKE A PANTHER (Gr 1), MAGICOOL (Gr 1), MATEMATICA (Gr 1), NIGHT OF THUNDER (Gr 1), PARVIZ (Gr 1), QUALIFY (Gr 1), RAILTRIP (Gr 1), REHN'S NEST (Gr 1), RIVET (Gr 1), ROLY POLY (Gr 1), SALOUEN (Gr 1), SAXON WARRIOR (Gr 1), SISTERCHARLIE (Gr 1), SMASHING (Gr 1), SOUSTRACTION (Gr 1), TALMADA (Gr 1), THE AUTUMN SUN (Gr 1), THUNDER FANTASY (Gr 1), TURRET ROCKS (Gr 1), U S NAVY FLAG (Gr 1), UNFORGOTTEN (Gr 1), VENUS DE MILO (Gr 1), ZHUKOVA (Gr 1), ABINGDON (Gr 2), ALEXANDER POPE (Gr 2), ALYSSA (Gr 2), ANCIENT SPIRIT (Gr 2), BALIOS (Gr 2), BERTINORO (Gr 2), BOOMING DELIGHT (HK) - OUT AND ABOUT (Gr 2), BULLSEYE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN RHETT (Gr 2), CERTAIN LAD (Gr 2), DANGEROUS BEAUTY (Gr 2), EARRING (Gr 2), GAVOTA (Gr 2), HARD DREAM (Gr 2), HINT OF A TINT (Gr 2), INVINCIBELLA (Gr 2), LADY COSMOLOGY (Gr 2), LOVING THINGS (Gr 2), LUVALUVA (Gr 2), MANATEE (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN FALCON (Gr 2), MUZYKA (Gr 2), MY SISTER NAT (Gr 2), OKLAHOMA CITY (Gr 2), PERFECT DARE (Gr 2), PSYCHEDELIC FUNK (Gr 2), PUREBRED (Gr 2), RICH LEGACY (Gr 2), ROCK HERO (Gr 2), SAAMIDD (Gr 2), SAILING BY (Gr 2), SAVANNE (Gr 2), SHOGUN (Gr 2), STAR ROCK (Gr 2), SUBWAY DANCER (Gr 2), SWASHBUCKLER (Gr 2), TARKA (Gr 2), VANQUISH RUN (Gr 2), WALL OF FIRE (Gr 2), ALAKHANA (Gr 3), ALEA IACTA (Gr 3), ALL FOR ARTHUR (Gr 3), BEAU IDEAL (Gr 3), BEYOND THANKFUL (Gr 3), BURNISHED GOLD (Gr 3), CARBON DATING (Gr 3), COVER SONG (Gr 3), DEVANT (Gr 3), DRAGO (Gr 3), ENERGIA GALILEO (Gr 3), ENERGIA IMPACT (Gr 3), FLASHING SPEED (Gr 3), GALAXY PEGASUS (Gr 3), GALLILEO'S TOWN (Gr 3), GHAIYYATH (Gr 3), GUINNEVRE (Gr 3), HEATH (Gr 3), HOME SCHOOL (Gr 3), HONEYWINE (Gr 3), JAEGA (Gr 3), KHUSOOSY (Gr 3), KUNMING (Gr 3), LEGITIMUS (Gr 3), MAGNA GRECIA (Gr 3), MASAARR (Gr 3), MISS LAA DI DA (Gr 3), MOOTASADIR (Gr 3), NEAR ENGLAND (Gr 3), PANTSONFIRE (Gr 3), PELLUCID (Gr 3), SECRET BLAZE (Gr 3), SELECTIFY (Gr 3), SEVENNA STAR (Gr 3), SINGLE SPICE (Gr 3), SOPRANA (Gr 3), SPACE TRAVELLER (Gr 3), STARBRIGHT (Gr 3), WAGING WAR (Gr 3), WE'LL GO WALKING (Gr 3), WELLS FARHH GO (Gr 3), WHAT A HOME (Gr 3), ZIHBA (Gr 3), ACADEMIC (Listed), ASTRONOMY'S CHOICE (Listed), BABY PINK (Listed), BARTEL (Listed), BATTLE OF JERICHO (Listed), BOMAR (Listed), BURGGRAF (Listed), CALANTHA (Listed), CAMELIA ROSE (Listed), CERSEI (Listed), CHARTBREAKER (Listed), CHRISTOPHERMARLOWE (Listed), CIMEARA (Listed), CLOSE YOUR EYES (Listed), COUNTS ROCKET (Listed), CRISTAL FIZZ (Listed), DOTHRAKI SEA (Listed), DREAMTIME DANCER (Listed), EAGLE ISLAND (Listed), ECLAIR CALLING (Listed), EMMAUS (Listed), ENTSAR (Listed), FAMECHON (Listed), FAMILLIARITY (Listed), FOCUS ON VENICE (Listed), FREEFROMCARE (Listed), GALIKEO (Listed), GALMARLEY (Listed), GATERIE (Listed), GEMINA (Listed), GIBEON (Listed), GIPOIA (Listed), GOD'S SPEED (Listed), GREATWOOD (Listed), GUERRIERE (Listed), HANDSOME THIEF (Listed), HOLLYWOOD MO (Listed), I GOT YOU (Listed), INTENSICAL (Listed), JACKPOT PRINCE (Listed), LAND'S END (Listed), LASER FLASH (Listed), LEO MINOR (Listed), LIGNE D'OR (Listed), MADERNIA (Listed), MAGNUS MAXIMUS (Listed), MAHARI (Listed), MAID TO REMEMBER (Listed), MASK OF TIME (Listed), MILWAUKEE (Listed), MODEL (Listed), MOJO RISIN (Listed), NASEEM ALYASMEEN (Listed), NAVAL INTELLIGENCE (Listed), PALMYRE (Listed), PAVLENKO (Listed), PININCI (Listed), PLEIN AIR (Listed), POP 'N' SCOTCH (Listed), PRIMA VIOLETTA (Listed), RALSTON ROAD (Listed), RED GALILEO (Listed), RED ICON (Listed), RED STARS (Listed), SAMURAI (Listed), SASSELLA (Listed), SECRET ADVISOR (Listed), SIR EREC (Listed), SLEEPING BEAUTY (Listed), SOLEMN (Listed), SOMETIMESADIAMOND (Listed), SONGBIRD (Listed), SPECIAL MEMORIES (Listed), THUNDER DOWN UNDER (Listed), TOFFEE NOSE (Listed), VOCIFEROUS MARINA (Listed)