A LOTTA LOVE (AUS) 2011 F b


Progeny of AL MAHER

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of AL MAHER

Sire of 52 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 0 0 5
2017 1 4 6 11
2016 1 2 5 10
2015 5 4 3 7
2014 2 2 7 8
2013 0 5 3 4
2012 1 5 8 9
2011 1 2 7 7
2010 1 4 3 11
2009 0 2 2 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DELICACY 3 4 2 4
SCENIC
DIAMOND DRILLE 2 0 1 0
ZOFFANY
FAT AL 1 2 3 2
SNAADEE
BADAWIYA 1 2 0 0
FUJI KISEKI
SON OF MAHER 1 1 1 4
TIGHTS
CLASSIC UNIFORM 1 1 1 3
CANNY LAD
MARHETA 1 1 0 1
GENEROUS
ALMALAD 1 1 0 0
SECRET SAVINGS
BECERRA 1 0 1 1
SCENIC
TRUSON 1 0 0 0
HENNESSY
MAJESTIC MUSIC 0 3 3 3
ROYAL ACADEMY
OASIS BLOOM 0 3 1 0
MARSCAY
BUDRIGUEZ 0 2 4 2
ST COVET
KING LIONHEART 0 2 0 0
MANNTARI
SILVERSTREAM 0 1 3 5
BROCCO
DANCE WITH HER 0 1 3 3
TIGHTS
PHEIDON 0 1 2 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
ALL LEGAL 0 1 1 2
DESERT PRINCE
SPEEDY NATALIE 0 1 1 1
BROCCO
BIGELOW 0 1 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
AJEEB 0 1 0 0
BUREAUCRACY
TOKEN OF LOVE 0 1 0 0
MARK OF ESTEEM
CABERNET 0 0 3 0
NINE CARAT
AMOVATIO 0 0 2 6
SCENIC
A LOTTA LOVE 0 0 2 1
MONTJEU
MADAM GANGSTER 0 0 2 0
CHIEF'S CROWN
GOLDEN HARVEST 0 0 2 0
GOLD BROSE
ALMACHINO 0 0 1 2
FAIRY KING
MONEY MAHER 0 0 1 2
SPECIAL BOND
MONSIEUR GUSTAVE 0 0 1 2
STRAVINSKY
WHY SHE LEFT 0 0 1 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
LADY MAHLER 0 0 1 0
LORD WAVERLEY
BINT MAHER 0 0 1 0
PALACE MUSIC
UNCHAIN MY HEART 0 0 0 5
PRINCE OF BIRDS
KINNERSLEY 0 0 0 4
GEIGER COUNTER
AL PASSEM 0 0 0 3
RUBITON
AMAETHON 0 0 0 2
SNIPPETS
RIVER DELTA 0 0 0 1
BELLOTTO
CARAVAGGIO 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
ACOUPLAMAS 0 0 0 1
CANNY LAD
EPIC DRAGON 0 0 0 1
CANNY LAD
FEERIQUE 0 0 0 1
FOREST GLOW
ZATACLA 0 0 0 1
HOLD THAT TIGER
SPEED STREET 0 0 0 1
KELTRICE
BUDDY BUNDY 0 0 0 1
KENMARE
BRIDE SALAMA 0 0 0 1
MAGIC RING
HUMANITY 0 0 0 1
O'REILLY
SAHARA SIREN 0 0 0 1
SECRET SAVINGS
MINNIE MAH 0 0 0 1
SNIPPETS
TERROR FORCE 0 0 0 1
TALE OF THE CAT
MARBLE RYE 0 0 0 1
THATCHING
M'LADY PEDRILLE 0 0 0 1
ZOFFANY

MONTJEU as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 120 Races 353
Best performers A-Z
BATTALION (Gr 1), BLUE DE VEGA (Gr 1), CHAMBORD (Gr 1), CHARM SPIRIT (Gr 1), FUN MAC (Gr 1), GERMANICUS (Gr 1), GINNER HART (Gr 1), I CAN FLY (Gr 1), JOURNEY (Gr 1), LADY OF DUBAI (Gr 1), LEGATISSIMO (Gr 1), LUCIA VALENTINA (Gr 1), MIME (Gr 1), NURSE KITCHEN (Gr 1), OBVIOUSLY (Gr 1), PARISH HALL (Gr 1), PRAECIDO (Gr 1), RESTIADARGENT (Gr 1), SAN RAMON (Gr 1), SECRET WEAPON (Gr 1), SPITFIRE (Gr 1), BAY OF POETS (Gr 2), BROKEN GAME (Gr 2), CHESHMEH (Gr 2), CLOUDS UNFOLD (Gr 2), DREAM AWHILE (Gr 2), ETENDARD (Gr 2), EXQUISITE JEWEL (Gr 2), GIVE AND TAKE (Gr 2), HALL OF FAME (Gr 2), JUST WONDERFUL (Gr 2), LEADING ROLE (Gr 2), PIPI BEEL (Gr 2), THE CENTENARY (Gr 2), TIME SHANAKILL (Gr 2), TITI MAKFI (Gr 2), TRAVELLING MAN (Gr 2), A LOTTA LOVE (Gr 3), ALEXIOS KOMNENOS (Gr 3), BARBILL (Gr 3), BLANCO BELLE (Gr 3), DARK PRINCESS (Gr 3), DYNASTY (Gr 3), FACIASCURA (Gr 3), FINIDAPREST (Gr 3), FOX HALL (Gr 3), GRAND CHANCELLOR (Gr 3), HIGH DUTY (Gr 3), JUSTINEO (Gr 3), KAHARAU (Gr 3), KENRIYA (Gr 3), LADY DUTCH (Gr 3), MA CHOIX (Gr 3), MAGNOLEA (Gr 3), MAHSOOB (Gr 3), MALANDRINO (Gr 3), MATENRO HAPPINESS (Gr 3), MELODINO (Gr 3), MISS LILY (Gr 3), MOOZOON (Gr 3), RESTIANA (Gr 3), ROCQUES (Gr 3), SACRED LIFE (Gr 3), SEA PROSE (Gr 3), SECRET THOUGHTS (Gr 3), SOLEIL MARIN (Gr 3), SUNDAY STAR (Gr 3), TASHAAR (Gr 3), THREE BALLOONS (Gr 3), TOSEN GIFT (Gr 3), VINTAGE FOLLY (Gr 3), VISCOUNT BARFIELD (Gr 3), ADOLAY (Listed), ALFONSINE (Listed), AN SAINCHEANN (Listed), BLINDMAN (Listed), CODE RED (Listed), DEAR LAVINIA (Listed), DIPLOMA (Listed), DOMINANT (Listed), END OF LINE (Listed), FRENCH SNITZEL (Listed), GONE GIRL (Listed), HIPODAMO DE MILETO (Listed), IN LIMINE (Listed), KANES PASS (Listed), KARRDO (Listed), LADY GIO (Listed), LAGOSTOVEGAS (Listed), LARGENT DU BONHEUR (Listed), LINGUISTIC (Listed), LORD BADGER (Listed), LORD DA VINCI (Listed), LOST TREASURE (Listed), MASTERPIECE (Listed), MON CADEAUX (Listed), MURANO (Listed), MUSIC LOVER (Listed), NORDIC DUKE (Listed), PACHARANA (Listed), PARAFECTION (Listed), PENJADE (Listed), PRINCIPESSA AVA (Listed), REPLIQUE (Listed), ROYAL LAW (Listed), SAANE (Listed), SECATEUR (Listed), SEGRA (Listed), SIAMSAIOCHT (Listed), SONJEU (Listed), SPOTLIGHT DREAM (Listed), ST YAZIN (Listed), TAAMOL (Listed), TIBURTINA (Listed), TILLY'S CHILLI (Listed), VERY DASHING (Listed), WESTADORA (Listed), WISTON (Listed), YOU THINK SO (Listed), SEASON TICKET (Restricted)