CRAFTY COP (AUS) 2013 C b


Progeny of STARCRAFT

Stakes performances by surface

99.1% Turf
0.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STARCRAFT

Sire of 36 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 2 0
2017 1 1 4 6
2016 0 0 4 4
2015 0 0 4 1
2014 0 0 3 4
2013 0 1 1 1
2012 4 7 8 7
2011 4 5 6 12
2010 5 2 3 7
2009 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HALLOWELL BELLE 5 5 1 4
BEAUTIFUL CROWN
STAR WITNESS 5 0 2 1
LION HUNTER
WE CAN SAY IT NOW 2 1 0 1
GENEROUS
BLIZZARD 1 1 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
BASCHAR 1 1 0 2
THE MINSTREL
CRAFTY IRNA 0 2 6 2
DEPUTY GOVERNOR
LUNAR RISE 0 1 2 1
SADLER'S WELLS
WINNER'S WAY (HK) - DAY OF REST 0 1 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
STELLA LANTE 0 1 1 3
FILANTE
HAVANA 0 1 1 1
ANABAA
DO YOU THINK 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL
THE SOCIAL NETWORK 0 1 1 0
WOODMAN
CELEBRITY GIRL 0 1 0 2
KELTRICE
KEEP COOL 0 0 3 0
DARSHAAN
CRAFTINESS 0 0 3 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
PROPERTY 0 0 2 1
ANABAA
CHOOSE 0 0 2 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SECRET HILLS 0 0 1 2
DANEHILL
CRAFTY COP 0 0 1 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
PETRACCA 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
STARCHEEKA 0 0 1 0
CANNY LAD
CRAFTED 0 0 1 0
FILANTE
STARKIATO 0 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR
HOUSE OF FUN 0 0 1 0
SNIPPETS
THE DRUNK BIRD (MAC) - CESAR'S PRIDE 0 0 1 0
SUMMER SQUALL
STARVOIA 0 0 0 5
CHARGE FORWARD
AIN'TNOFALLENSTAR 0 0 0 3
NOTHIN' LEICA DANE
PERFECT PUNCH 0 0 0 3
TAYASU TSUYOSHI
ACE ACOSTA 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
DON'T TELL MARY 0 0 0 1
POLAR FALCON
MR SPOCK 0 0 0 1
RUBITON
ELKE'S FRIEND'S 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
DISCOVERERS 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 1
WESTERN SYMPHONY
MR VADIM 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN
QUACKQUACK 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

ELUSIVE QUALITY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 160 Races 411
Best performers A-Z
ALAMPUR (Gr 1), AXELROD (Gr 1), COTAI GLORY (Gr 1), DEEP FIELD (Gr 1), FRENZIFIED (Gr 1), GOMO (Gr 1), GUELPH (Gr 1), LIA PAOLA (Gr 1), LISBOETA (Gr 1), LOTTIE DOD (Gr 1), MANIFOLD (Gr 1), MUSTAJEEB (Gr 1), NO NAY NEVER (Gr 1), NOHOLDINGBACK BEAR (Gr 1), ROY H (Gr 1), SHAMROCK ROSE (Gr 1), SHONAN ADELA (Gr 1), SHOOTING TO WIN (Gr 1), STATE OF HONOR (Gr 1), STORM TROOPS (Gr 1), CALLIOPE (Gr 2), CLARTON SUPER (SIN) - RIGHTEOUS CAUSE (Gr 2), DRESSED IN HERMES (Gr 2), EDEN PRAIRIE (Gr 2), ESTIDRAAJ (Gr 2), FALCON WINGS (Gr 2), GHIBELLINES (Gr 2), GUAPO SOY (Gr 2), JESSY BELLE (Gr 2), MATADOR (Gr 2), OLD NORTH (Gr 2), OTTOMAN (Gr 2), POW WOW WOW (Gr 2), PRIZE MONEY (Gr 2), RADIO SILENCE (Gr 2), ROCKAWAY VALLEY (Gr 2), SERENELY DISCREET (Gr 2), THE WHIRLWIND (MAC) - GLOBAL EXPLORER (Gr 2), TOOWINDYTOHAULROX (Gr 2), TWO WEEKS OFF (Gr 2), VANISH (Gr 2), W V JETSETTER (Gr 2), WAR ENVOY (Gr 2), AEECEE TONG DE (Gr 3), AIR APPARENT (Gr 3), BALTY BOYS (Gr 3), BLIND AMBITION (Gr 3), CAVALLO (Gr 3), CONGRATS GAL (Gr 3), CRAFTY COP (Gr 3), DESIRE (Gr 3), DRACARYS (Gr 3), DUBLIN LASS (Gr 3), EPAEPAEPA (Gr 3), GET HAPPY MISTER (Gr 3), HARDLY SURPRISING (Gr 3), HYPNOS (Gr 3), LA RIOJA (Gr 3), LOST RAVEN (Gr 3), MADRUGADOR (Gr 3), MODERN WONDER (Gr 3), MY ADONIS (Gr 3), MY JOHNNY BE GOOD (Gr 3), PASTORAL GIRL (Gr 3), PLAGUE STONE (Gr 3), PRINCE HARADA (Gr 3), PROMISING (Gr 3), QUALITY ROCKS (Gr 3), SENSITIVELY (Gr 3), SOUND AND SILENCE (Gr 3), STAMP COLLECTING (Gr 3), STREAK OF LUCK (Gr 3), TAKE PRIDE (Gr 3), TAP FOR ME (Gr 3), THALIA (Gr 3), TIZ BREATHTAKING (Gr 3), TONY NICCONI (Gr 3), TOP SCORE (Gr 3), TRACE CREEK (Gr 3), UNSELFISH TRUST (MAC) - BUTCH KISSIDY (Gr 3), WEDDING RING (Gr 3), YALTA (Gr 3), AHLAAM (Listed), ALWAYS IN A TIZ (Listed), ANGELIQUE KERBER (Listed), ASIYA (Listed), AWAKEN (Listed), AWESOME WOMAN (Listed), BET ON MIKE (Listed), BONA FIDE (Listed), BOND VIGILANTE (Listed), BOURNE IN NIXA (Listed), BRYNEICH (Listed), CABANAC (Listed), CAMDUS (Listed), CAPANNELLO (Listed), CAT FIVE' O (Listed), CHESTER DEAL (Listed), CHESTNUT'S GOLD (Listed), DEVINE ENTRY (Listed), DISCREETLY ELUSIVE (Listed), DISCREETNESS (Listed), ELUSIVE BLUEBOY (Listed), ELUSIVE JONI (Listed), ENTHRALL (Listed), EXCEL'S BEAUTY (Listed), FLUMINENSE (Listed), GO ANGELICA (Listed), GORGEOUS BIRD (Listed), HARLAN'S DARLIN (Listed), HIJRA (Listed), HOT TEAM (Listed), ISAURIAN (Listed), ISHAQ (Listed), IT'S NOT ME (Listed), JACK VAN BERG (Listed), KRAM (Listed), LETHAL PROMISE (Listed), LILBOURNE LASS (Listed), LUNDY (Listed), MONSTER BEA (Listed), MORE THAN MOST (Listed), MY COUSIN MARTHA (Listed), NEMRUD (Listed), NET GAIN (Listed), NOMOTHAJ (Listed), NOTHINBETTERTODO (Listed), OUR CARAVAN (Listed), OVERSTEP (Listed), PERMISSION (Listed), PIVEN (Listed), REAL QUALITY (Listed), ROY HAD ENOUGH (Listed), SAMOGAN (Listed), SNEAKY KITTEN (Listed), STEAL MY KISSES (Listed), SUGAR BUZZ (Listed), TIME TO TEST (Listed), TRELAWNY (Listed), UNSURPASSED (Listed), VALLIANO (Listed), WEINHOLT (Listed), WESTIT (Listed), WORLDVENTURER (Listed), ALBERTA BREEZE (Restricted), BROKEN ENGAGEMENT (Restricted), CHRISTINA'S WORLD (Restricted), DESANCTUS (Restricted), ELUSIVE LILY (Restricted), EVANGELINE'S HOPE (Restricted), FIRST FROST (Restricted), FLIGHT QUEEN (Restricted), I ROCK THE PARTY (Restricted), JOKES N JAZZ (Restricted), MAKENA (Restricted), OVERNEGOTIATE (Restricted), RAPT (Restricted), SPEEDING KID (Restricted), WEAST HILL (Restricted), ZORALLY (Restricted)