AGRAPART (FR) 2011 G b/br


Progeny of MARTALINE

Stakes performances by surface

99.6% Turf
0% Dirt
0.4% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MARTALINE

Sire of 107 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 4 10 6
2018 10 9 9 16
2017 8 9 9 17
2016 4 5 9 8
2015 5 6 9 16
2014 7 3 6 6
2013 3 4 9 5
2012 3 3 9 8
2011 1 3 4 11
2010 1 1 3 7
2009 0 0 3 5

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DYNASTE 10 4 1 0
PISTOLET BLEU
DISKO 5 2 0 0
NIKOS
TERREFORT 3 2 0 1
MANSONNIEN
EDWARD D'ARGENT 2 2 6 0
ROI DE ROME
SRELIGHONN 2 2 2 0
TURGEON
WE HAVE A DREAM 2 2 1 1
KINGSALSA
KOTKIKOVA 2 1 3 3
SUBOTICA
VERY WOOD 2 1 1 0
CADOUDAL
TOUBAB 2 1 0 0
ART FRANCAIS
KAMELIE 2 0 0 0
NORTHERN TREAT
AGRAPART 1 5 1 0
DARSHAAN
CHIMERE DU BERLAIS 1 2 2 1
PORT LYAUTEY
BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE 1 1 0 3
TREMPOLINO
ATHENA DU BERLAIS 1 1 0 1
LOUP SOLITAIRE
PIQUE SOUS 1 1 0 0
EPERVIER BLEU
CARTER MCKAY 1 1 0 0
JADE ROBBERY
LE MARTALIN 1 0 1 0
CROCO ROUGE
MARTINSTAR 1 0 0 1
PHANTOM BREEZE
STYLINE 1 0 0 0
TREMPOLINO
KARALEE 1 0 0 0
TURTLE ISLAND
MARRACUDJA 0 2 0 1
HOMME DE LOI
BARBATOS 0 2 0 0
ALAMO BAY
VANILLA CRUSH 0 1 4 2
KADALKO
LASKALINE 0 1 4 2
LASHKARI
CALLING OUT 0 1 3 3
EXIT TO NOWHERE
MALAYA 0 1 1 3
KENDOR
MY WAY 0 1 1 0
NIKOS
MARTALIN 0 1 0 2
KASHTAN
TOUR D'ARGENT 0 1 0 1
AGENT BLEU
ECHIQUIER ROYAL 0 1 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
SNOW LEOPARDESS 0 1 0 1
PERSIAN BOLD
THELIGNY 0 1 0 1
SUBOTICA
ROI DE TREVE 0 1 0 0
CADOUDAL
LE VENT D'ANTAN 0 1 0 0
DR DEVIOUS
SHALIMAR FROMENTRO 0 1 0 0
GLAIEUL
PAPAGANA 0 1 0 0
HIGHEST HONOR
MARMITON 0 1 0 0
TURGEON
UCELLO CONTI 0 0 4 1
ALTAYAN
VICONTE DU NOYER 0 0 4 0
WOODMAN
PIERROT BAY 0 0 3 2
ALAMO BAY
NIKOLINE 0 0 3 2
NIKOS
MARTALETTE 0 0 3 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
AKARLINA 0 0 2 2
AKARAD
LISTENMANIA 0 0 2 2
KAHYASI
BYZANCE DU BERLAIS 0 0 2 2
KING'S THEATRE
AYUN TARA 0 0 2 1
COMMON GROUNDS
POLIKALINE 0 0 2 1
POLIGLOTE
PAUL'S SAGA 0 0 2 0
SAINT CYRIEN
RAMSES DE TEILLEE 0 0 2 0
SAINT CYRIEN
OMESSA HAS 0 0 1 3
CELTIC SWING
MARLONNE 0 0 1 1
COMMANDS
ELENIKA 0 0 1 1
NIKOS
ROYALE JOANA HAS 0 0 1 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
SARISLAND 0 0 1 1
USEFUL
DESTIN D'AJONC 0 0 1 0
APRIL NIGHT
MOROSINI 0 0 1 0
BONNET ROUGE
SIVOLA DE SIVOLA 0 0 1 0
CADOUDAL
TURN IN GREY 0 0 1 0
DYNAFORMER
ESPOIR ROYAL 0 0 1 0
GARDE ROYALE
GOLD FILLY 0 0 1 0
GOLD AND STEEL
CHEF D'OEUVRE 0 0 1 0
LOST WORLD
MARANJOU 0 0 1 0
NONONITO
LA SYMPHONIE 0 0 1 0
SAINT DES SAINTS
FIESTINE 0 0 1 0
SAUMAREZ
HOLLYWOODIEN 0 0 1 0
SEPTIEME CIEL
PAFADAS 0 0 1 0
TURGEON
TWIGLINE 0 0 1 0
VIDEO ROCK
BROKEN KITTEN 0 0 0 4
BROKEN HEARTED
KAMI KAZE 0 0 0 3
SUBOTICA
NIGHT RUN 0 0 0 2
ASHKALANI
GARS BAR DINE 0 0 0 2
CADOUDAL
KING GOUBERT 0 0 0 2
CADOUDAL
MY MARLIM 0 0 0 2
FABULOUS DANCER
RIA D'ETEL 0 0 0 2
INDIAN RIVER
TARUMA 0 0 0 2
MANSONNIEN
TORY DU MOULIN MAS 0 0 0 2
MORESPEED
KICK UP 0 0 0 2
NIGHT SHIFT
POKERDOR 0 0 0 2
NOMBRE PREMIER
POLIMIX 0 0 0 2
POLIGLOTE
OZETA 0 0 0 2
RAHY
ARDISSONE 0 0 0 1
ALTAYAN
CLOS DU CHENET 0 0 0 1
ANTARCTIQUE
KING EDWARD 0 0 0 1
BALLINGARRY
KILKIL 0 0 0 1
COURTROOM
DOMTALINE 0 0 0 1
DOM PASQUINI
CATHODINE CAYRAS 0 0 0 1
DR DEVIOUS
SI TU VIENS 0 0 0 1
FREEDOM CRY
CALOTIN 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
EUDEMIS 0 0 0 1
IRISH RIVER
LOU PRINCESS 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
NIRVANA DU BERLAIS 0 0 0 1
MANSONNIEN
HELL BOY 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
NATURELLE 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
PRESIDENTE LINE 0 0 0 1
NIKOS
WITHOUT LIMITES 0 0 0 1
NIKOS
DANI WALLON 0 0 0 1
OASIS DREAM
AURILLAC 0 0 0 1
OCTAGONAL
OBELIO MAMACA 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
POPROCK DU BERLAIS 0 0 0 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
FAUGUERNON 0 0 0 1
RAHY
ERAGONE 0 0 0 1
ROBIN DES CHAMPS
LASKADINE 0 0 0 1
SMADOUN
MARFAUX 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
WICCALINA 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
ANOTHER SENSATION 0 0 0 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
NOMAD ATTITUDE 0 0 0 1
URBAN OCEAN
CANDALINE 0 0 0 1
VIDEO ROCK

DARSHAAN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 311 Races 952
Best performers A-Z
AINIPPE (Gr 1), AL KAZEEM (Gr 1), ALANDI (Gr 1), ALBANOVA (Gr 1), ALEXANDER GOLDRUN (Gr 1), ALEXANDRA ROSE (Gr 1), ALL MY LOVING (Gr 1), AMBIVALENT (Gr 1), ASHKIYR (Gr 1), AVIENUS (Gr 1), BAYRIR (Gr 1), BI POT (Gr 1), BLACK BEAR ISLAND (Gr 1), BYRAMA (Gr 1), CATCHER IN THE RYE (Gr 1), CHARMING PRINCE (Gr 1), CORONET (Gr 1), DAMSON (Gr 1), DANK (Gr 1), DARSI (Gr 1), DREAM PEACE (Gr 1), EAGLE MOUNTAIN (Gr 1), ESTIMATE (Gr 1), FANTASIA (Gr 1), FLORAL DYNAMITE (Gr 1), FRONT HOUSE (Gr 1), GAGNOA (Gr 1), GAN AMHRAS (Gr 1), GENKI (Gr 1), GLASS HARMONIUM (Gr 1), GLENCADAM GOLD (Gr 1), HAZARISTA (Gr 1), HIGH CHAPARRAL (Gr 1), HONOLULU (Gr 1), INDIAN INK (Gr 1), INDONESIENNE (Gr 1), ISLINGTON (Gr 1), KATIYRA (Gr 1), KELINNI (Gr 1), LAUGH OUT LOUD (Gr 1), LIBERTARIAN (Gr 1), LILLIE LANGTRY (Gr 1), MANDAEAN (Gr 1), MASTER OF REALITY (Gr 1), MICHELANGELO (Gr 1), MIDAS TOUCH (Gr 1), MIZZOU (Gr 1), MOUNTAIN HIGH (Gr 1), MUSIS AMICA (Gr 1), MUTATIS MUTANDIS (Gr 1), NEW ZEALAND (Gr 1), OPEN YOUR HEART (Gr 1), PAVLOVICH (Gr 1), PONGEE (Gr 1), POUR MOI (Gr 1), PRINCE SIEGFRIED (Gr 1), RIDASIYNA (Gr 1), SAJJHAA (Gr 1), SANAYA (Gr 1), SARAFINA (Gr 1), SEPTIMUS (Gr 1), SHAMKIYR (Gr 1), SHAWANDA (Gr 1), SOBETSU (Gr 1), STEELER (Gr 1), SUNNINGDALE (Gr 1), TELESCOPE (Gr 1), THE OFFER (AUS) - OFFER (Gr 1), VITA NOVA (Gr 1), WAVERING (Gr 1), WINTER DREAM (Gr 1), WINTERS MOON (Gr 1), YESTERDAY (Gr 1), ADAWAR (Gr 2), ALMELA (Gr 2), BANGKOK (Gr 2), BATTLE OF MARATHON (Gr 2), BLUE BAJAN (Gr 2), BURN THE BREEZE (Gr 2), CLAREMONT (Gr 2), CURTAIN CALL (Gr 2), DANDOUN (Gr 2), DARSHA (Gr 2), DISTANT MEMORIES (Gr 2), DUNHILL STAR (Gr 2), EZIMA (Gr 2), FIGHT CLUB (Gr 2), FORTIFY (Gr 2), FOUR SINS (Gr 2), FRONT OF HOUSE (Gr 2), GIANT SANDMAN (Gr 2), GLOBAL BANG (Gr 2), GLOBAL DREAM (Gr 2), GLOBAL THRILL (Gr 2), GO FOR GOLD (Gr 2), GOING PUBLIC (Gr 2), GOLD STAR (Gr 2), GOLDSTREAM (Gr 2), HARLAND (Gr 2), HAZEL LAVERY (Gr 2), HOLD ME LOVE ME (Gr 2), IMPRESSIONIST (Gr 2), J'RAY (Gr 2), KALANN (Gr 2), KATANIYA (Gr 2), KISUMU (Gr 2), KLAMMER (Gr 2), KOORA (Gr 2), LAUNCHED (Gr 2), LOCHBUIE (Gr 2), MATTERHORN (Gr 2), ODILE (Gr 2), OPERATION RED DAWN (Gr 2), PRONTO PRONTO (Gr 2), RED ELDEST (Gr 2), SCATINA (Gr 2), SINGALONG (Gr 2), SOUTH SEA PEARL (Gr 2), TIME ON (Gr 2), TRUE STORY (Gr 2), VEREMA (Gr 2), VIZTORIA (Gr 2), YAAZY (Gr 2), ADORED (Gr 3), ALBABILIA (Gr 3), ALL SET TO GO (Gr 3), ARAB SPRING (Gr 3), BAGHDAD (Gr 3), BETTERBETTERBETTER (Gr 3), BIT OF HELL (Gr 3), CLANDESTINE (Gr 3), COTTONMOUTH (Gr 3), COUNT OF LIMONADE (Gr 3), CUESTION DE TIEMPO (Gr 3), DANILOVNA (Gr 3), EMILY BRONTE (Gr 3), ERNEST HEMINGWAY (Gr 3), ETERNAL BOUNTY (Gr 3), FEEL LIKE DANCING (Gr 3), FESTIVAL PRINCESS (Gr 3), FLAMBO (Gr 3), FOREVER NOW (Gr 3), FREDERICK OZANAM (Gr 3), GEMINIANI (Gr 3), GLOBAL STORM (Gr 3), GRACE O'MALLEY (Gr 3), GYPSY KING (Gr 3), HARTANI (Gr 3), HAWAAFEZ (Gr 3), HAZARIYA (Gr 3), HIORT (Gr 3), INSAYSHABLE (Gr 3), INTERN (Gr 3), JADALEE (Gr 3), JOE CARGO (Gr 3), JUTLAND (Gr 3), KEEP COOL (Gr 3), KURM (Gr 3), LEO GALI (Gr 3), LION SANDS (Gr 3), MANY COLOURS (Gr 3), MASTERLY (Gr 3), MC QUEEN (Gr 3), MEDECIS (Gr 3), MILITARY ANGEL (Gr 3), MOERE GENIUS (Gr 3), MONTPELIER (Gr 3), NAJJAAR (Gr 3), NEW MORNING (Gr 3), PEARL AWAY (Gr 3), PERFECT TRUTH (Gr 3), PINK SYMPHONY (Gr 3), ROYAL ROCKER (Gr 3), S'IL VOUS PLAIT (Gr 3), SANDAGIYR (Gr 3), SANJIDA (Gr 3), SENSE OF PURPOSE (Gr 3), SETTLER'S SON (Gr 3), SEVENNA (Gr 3), SHANTARAM (Gr 3), SHARPALO (Gr 3), SOVANA (Gr 3), STREETCAR TO STARS (Gr 3), TACTIC (Gr 3), TAMARIND (Gr 3), TIAN SHAN (Gr 3), TIFFANY DIAMOND (Gr 3), TOULIFAUT (Gr 3), TROPPO OCA (Gr 3), UNITY (Gr 3), ZAREBIYA (Gr 3), ACAPULCO (Listed), ADHWAA (Listed), ALAIYMA (Listed), ALBANOV (Listed), ALBINUS (Listed), ALESSANDRIA (Listed), ALEXA (Listed), ALEXANDRA PALACE (Listed), ALIYFA (Listed), ALMA MATER (Listed), ANGE GARDIEN (Listed), ANUQET (Listed), AROSA (Listed), ASHIYLA (Listed), ASHKAZAR (Listed), AWARD SEASON (Listed), AYAM ZAMAN (Listed), BABYCAKES (Listed), BARON DE'L (Listed), BARONESS (Listed), BEYOND BRILLIANCE (Listed), BIGZAM (Listed), BORUG (Listed), BRAINY BENNY (Listed), CALORANDO (Listed), CAP FRANCAIS (Listed), CHAMONIX (Listed), CHANCERY (Listed), CLEAR COAST (Listed), CYMBAL (Listed), DAMIEN (Listed), DANCE PASS (Listed), DOGGERBANK (Listed), DUNASKIN (Listed), ELASOUNA (Listed), EMINENT AUTHORITY (Listed), ETIJAAH (Listed), EYTARNA (Listed), EZALLI (Listed), GIORGIOLITO (Listed), GLITTER BABY (Listed), GLOBAL MAGIC (Listed), GLOBAL WAND (Listed), GOLDEN ISLAND (Listed), HALAWANDA (Listed), HALEEMA (Listed), HARKILA (Listed), HELENA MOLONY (Listed), HIDDEN BRIEF (Listed), HIGHLAND COLORI (Listed), HINDU KUSH (Listed), HONORIA (Listed), JALMIRA (Listed), JANE AUSTEN (Listed), JOLLIFY (Listed), KAHARA (Listed), KAMRAN (Listed), KISSED (Listed), LUMINEUX (Listed), MAGICALMYSTERYTOUR (Listed), MARKET DAY (Listed), MAWAAL (Listed), MEERISS (Listed), MIDAS WAY (Listed), MISS CAP ESTEL (Listed), MISTER GREEN (Listed), MODEM (Listed), MOHEDIAN LADY (Listed), MOOAKADA (Listed), MOTHMAN (Listed), MR BIRD (Listed), NATURE SPIRIT (Listed), NAVIO (Listed), NIZAMABAD (Listed), ORCIA (Listed), ORDENSTREUER (Listed), PASSION FRUIT (Listed), PECKING ORDER (Listed), PERSEIDA (Listed), PETRA (Listed), PHILLIPINA (Listed), PINK PALACE (Listed), PRINCE OF JOHANNE (Listed), PRIVATE SECRETARY (Listed), PUKKA (Listed), REALLY (Listed), RENOWING (Listed), ROSALEEN (Listed), SANDIE (Listed), SANDTIME (Listed), SCHNIPP SCHNAPP (Listed), SECRET BRIEF (Listed), SELEBELA (Listed), SGT PEPPER (Listed), SHAQIRA (Listed), SHENDAYA (Listed), SIR EAGLES (Listed), SIX MILE BOTTOM (Listed), SOGNANDO LA COMETA (Listed), SOUTHERN QUEEN (Listed), SPECULATIVE BID (Listed), STATELY HOME (Listed), SUESTADO (Listed), SUNDAY SYMPHONY (Listed), SUNLEY PEACE (Listed), SUZI'S DECISION (Listed), SWEET LOLLIPOP (Listed), TEA GARDEN (Listed), THE WARRIOR (Listed), THUBIAAN (Listed), TO ETERNITY (Listed), TREASURE THE LADY (Listed), VARSITY (Listed), VERY SYDNEY (Listed), VICTIM OF LOVE (Listed), WHAT A PLAYER (Listed), ZA ZA ZOOM (Listed), ZAHOO (Listed), ZYZANIA (Listed), A LITTLE BIT ME (Restricted)