AGRAPART (FR) 2011 G b/br


Progeny of MARTALINE

Stakes performances by surface

99.5% Turf
0% Dirt
0.5% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MARTALINE

Sire of 86 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 8 7 7 18
2016 4 5 9 8
2015 5 6 8 17
2014 7 3 5 7
2013 3 4 8 6
2012 3 3 8 9
2011 1 3 5 10
2010 1 1 3 7
2009 0 0 3 5

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DYNASTE 10 4 1 0
PISTOLET BLEU
DISKO 5 2 0 0
NIKOS
KOTKIKOVA 2 1 2 4
SUBOTICA
VERY WOOD 2 1 1 0
CADOUDAL
SRELIGHONN 2 1 1 0
TURGEON
TOUBAB 2 1 0 0
ART FRANCAIS
KAMELIE 2 0 0 0
NORTHERN TREAT
EDWARD D'ARGENT 1 2 4 0
ROI DE ROME
CHIMERE DU BERLAIS 1 2 2 1
PORT LYAUTEY
AGRAPART 1 2 1 0
DARSHAAN
PIQUE SOUS 1 1 0 0
EPERVIER BLEU
LE MARTALIN 1 0 1 0
CROCO ROUGE
STYLINE 1 0 0 0
TREMPOLINO
KARALEE 1 0 0 0
TURTLE ISLAND
MARRACUDJA 0 2 0 1
HOMME DE LOI
BARBATOS 0 2 0 0
ALAMO BAY
VANILLA CRUSH 0 1 4 2
KADALKO
CALLING OUT 0 1 3 3
EXIT TO NOWHERE
LASKALINE 0 1 3 3
LASHKARI
MARTALIN 0 1 0 2
KASHTAN
TOUR D'ARGENT 0 1 0 1
AGENT BLEU
ECHIQUIER ROYAL 0 1 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
ROI DE TREVE 0 1 0 0
CADOUDAL
LE VENT D'ANTAN 0 1 0 0
DR DEVIOUS
SHALIMAR FROMENTRO 0 1 0 0
GLAIEUL
MY WAY 0 1 0 0
NIKOS
MARMITON 0 1 0 0
TURGEON
UCELLO CONTI 0 0 4 1
ALTAYAN
VICONTE DU NOYER 0 0 4 0
WOODMAN
PIERROT BAY 0 0 3 2
ALAMO BAY
NIKOLINE 0 0 3 2
NIKOS
AKARLINA 0 0 3 1
AKARAD
MARTALETTE 0 0 3 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
AYUN TARA 0 0 2 1
COMMON GROUNDS
POLIKALINE 0 0 2 1
POLIGLOTE
ELENIKA 0 0 1 1
NIKOS
SARISLAND 0 0 1 1
USEFUL
SIVOLA DE SIVOLA 0 0 1 0
CADOUDAL
TURN IN GREY 0 0 1 0
DYNAFORMER
MARANJOU 0 0 1 0
NONONITO
LA SYMPHONIE 0 0 1 0
SAINT DES SAINTS
FIESTINE 0 0 1 0
SAUMAREZ
HOLLYWOODIEN 0 0 1 0
SEPTIEME CIEL
TWIGLINE 0 0 1 0
VIDEO ROCK
BROKEN KITTEN 0 0 0 4
BROKEN HEARTED
OMESSA HAS 0 0 0 4
CELTIC SWING
NIGHT RUN 0 0 0 2
ASHKALANI
GARS BAR DINE 0 0 0 2
CADOUDAL
MY MARLIM 0 0 0 2
FABULOUS DANCER
MALAYA 0 0 0 2
KENDOR
TARUMA 0 0 0 2
MANSONNIEN
TORY DU MOULIN MAS 0 0 0 2
MORESPEED
POKERDOR 0 0 0 2
NOMBRE PREMIER
SNOW LEOPARDESS 0 0 0 2
PERSIAN BOLD
POLIMIX 0 0 0 2
POLIGLOTE
OZETA 0 0 0 2
RAHY
ARDISSONE 0 0 0 1
ALTAYAN
CLOS DU CHENET 0 0 0 1
ANTARCTIQUE
KING GOUBERT 0 0 0 1
CADOUDAL
MARLONNE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
KILKIL 0 0 0 1
COURTROOM
DOMTALINE 0 0 0 1
DOM PASQUINI
CATHODINE CAYRAS 0 0 0 1
DR DEVIOUS
SI TU VIENS 0 0 0 1
FREEDOM CRY
CALOTIN 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
GOLD FILLY 0 0 0 1
GOLD AND STEEL
RIA D'ETEL 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIVER
EUDEMIS 0 0 0 1
IRISH RIVER
LOU PRINCESS 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
TERREFORT 0 0 0 1
MANSONNIEN
HELL BOY 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
WITHOUT LIMITES 0 0 0 1
NIKOS
DANI WALLON 0 0 0 1
OASIS DREAM
AURILLAC 0 0 0 1
OCTAGONAL
MARTINSTAR 0 0 0 1
PHANTOM BREEZE
OBELIO MAMACA 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
POPROCK DU BERLAIS 0 0 0 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
FAUGUERNON 0 0 0 1
RAHY
KAMI KAZE 0 0 0 1
SUBOTICA
THELIGNY 0 0 0 1
SUBOTICA
MARFAUX 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
PAFADAS 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
WICCALINA 0 0 0 1
TURGEON
ANOTHER SENSATION 0 0 0 1
ULTIMATELY LUCKY
NOMAD ATTITUDE 0 0 0 1
URBAN OCEAN
CANDALINE 0 0 0 1
VIDEO ROCK

DARSHAAN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 296 Races 905
Best performers A-Z
AINIPPE (Gr 1), AL KAZEEM (Gr 1), ALANDI (Gr 1), ALBANOVA (Gr 1), ALEXANDER GOLDRUN (Gr 1), ALEXANDRA ROSE (Gr 1), ALL MY LOVING (Gr 1), AMBIVALENT (Gr 1), ASHKIYR (Gr 1), AVIENUS (Gr 1), BAYRIR (Gr 1), BI POT (Gr 1), BLACK BEAR ISLAND (Gr 1), BYRAMA (Gr 1), CATCHER IN THE RYE (Gr 1), CHARMING PRINCE (Gr 1), CORONET (Gr 1), DAMSON (Gr 1), DANK (Gr 1), DARSI (Gr 1), DREAM PEACE (Gr 1), EAGLE MOUNTAIN (Gr 1), ESTIMATE (Gr 1), FANTASIA (Gr 1), FLORAL DYNAMITE (Gr 1), FRONT HOUSE (Gr 1), GAGNOA (Gr 1), GAN AMHRAS (Gr 1), GENKI (Gr 1), GLASS HARMONIUM (Gr 1), GLENCADAM GOLD (Gr 1), HAZARISTA (Gr 1), HIGH CHAPARRAL (Gr 1), HONOLULU (Gr 1), INDIAN INK (Gr 1), INDONESIENNE (Gr 1), ISLINGTON (Gr 1), KATIYRA (Gr 1), KELINNI (Gr 1), LAUGH OUT LOUD (Gr 1), LIBERTARIAN (Gr 1), LILLIE LANGTRY (Gr 1), MANDAEAN (Gr 1), MICHELANGELO (Gr 1), MIDAS TOUCH (Gr 1), MIZZOU (Gr 1), MOUNTAIN HIGH (Gr 1), MUTATIS MUTANDIS (Gr 1), NEW ZEALAND (Gr 1), OPEN YOUR HEART (Gr 1), PAVLOVICH (Gr 1), PONGEE (Gr 1), POUR MOI (Gr 1), PRINCE SIEGFRIED (Gr 1), RIDASIYNA (Gr 1), SAJJHAA (Gr 1), SANAYA (Gr 1), SARAFINA (Gr 1), SEPTIMUS (Gr 1), SHAMKIYR (Gr 1), SHAWANDA (Gr 1), SOBETSU (Gr 1), STEELER (Gr 1), SUNNINGDALE (Gr 1), TELESCOPE (Gr 1), THE OFFER (AUS) - OFFER (Gr 1), VITA NOVA (Gr 1), WAVERING (Gr 1), WINTER DREAM (Gr 1), WINTERS MOON (Gr 1), YESTERDAY (Gr 1), ADAWAR (Gr 2), ALMELA (Gr 2), BATTLE OF MARATHON (Gr 2), BLUE BAJAN (Gr 2), BURN THE BREEZE (Gr 2), CLAREMONT (Gr 2), CURTAIN CALL (Gr 2), DANDOUN (Gr 2), DARSHA (Gr 2), DISTANT MEMORIES (Gr 2), DUNHILL STAR (Gr 2), EZIMA (Gr 2), FIGHT CLUB (Gr 2), FORTIFY (Gr 2), FOUR SINS (Gr 2), FRONT OF HOUSE (Gr 2), GIANT SANDMAN (Gr 2), GLOBAL BANG (Gr 2), GLOBAL DREAM (Gr 2), GLOBAL THRILL (Gr 2), GO FOR GOLD (Gr 2), GOING PUBLIC (Gr 2), GOLDSTREAM (Gr 2), HARLAND (Gr 2), HAZEL LAVERY (Gr 2), HOLD ME LOVE ME (Gr 2), IMPRESSIONIST (Gr 2), J'RAY (Gr 2), KALANN (Gr 2), KATANIYA (Gr 2), KISUMU (Gr 2), KLAMMER (Gr 2), KOORA (Gr 2), LAUNCHED (Gr 2), LOCHBUIE (Gr 2), ODILE (Gr 2), OPERATION RED DAWN (Gr 2), PRONTO PRONTO (Gr 2), RED ELDEST (Gr 2), SCATINA (Gr 2), SINGALONG (Gr 2), TIME ON (Gr 2), TRUE STORY (Gr 2), VEREMA (Gr 2), VIZTORIA (Gr 2), YAAZY (Gr 2), ADORED (Gr 3), ALBABILIA (Gr 3), ALL SET TO GO (Gr 3), ARAB SPRING (Gr 3), BETTERBETTERBETTER (Gr 3), BIT OF HELL (Gr 3), CLANDESTINE (Gr 3), COTTONMOUTH (Gr 3), COUNT OF LIMONADE (Gr 3), DANILOVNA (Gr 3), EMILY BRONTE (Gr 3), ERNEST HEMINGWAY (Gr 3), ETERNAL BOUNTY (Gr 3), FEEL LIKE DANCING (Gr 3), FESTIVAL PRINCESS (Gr 3), FLAMBO (Gr 3), FOREVER NOW (Gr 3), FREDERICK OZANAM (Gr 3), GEMINIANI (Gr 3), GLOBAL STORM (Gr 3), GRACE O'MALLEY (Gr 3), GYPSY KING (Gr 3), HARTANI (Gr 3), HAWAAFEZ (Gr 3), HAZARIYA (Gr 3), HIORT (Gr 3), INTERN (Gr 3), JADALEE (Gr 3), JUTLAND (Gr 3), KEEP COOL (Gr 3), KURM (Gr 3), LEO GALI (Gr 3), LION SANDS (Gr 3), MANY COLOURS (Gr 3), MASTERLY (Gr 3), MC QUEEN (Gr 3), MEDECIS (Gr 3), MILITARY ANGEL (Gr 3), MOERE GENIUS (Gr 3), MONTPELIER (Gr 3), NAJJAAR (Gr 3), NEW MORNING (Gr 3), PEARL AWAY (Gr 3), PERFECT TRUTH (Gr 3), PINK SYMPHONY (Gr 3), ROYAL ROCKER (Gr 3), S'IL VOUS PLAIT (Gr 3), SANDAGIYR (Gr 3), SANJIDA (Gr 3), SENSE OF PURPOSE (Gr 3), SETTLER'S SON (Gr 3), SEVENNA (Gr 3), SHANTARAM (Gr 3), SHARPALO (Gr 3), SOVANA (Gr 3), STREETCAR TO STARS (Gr 3), TACTIC (Gr 3), TAMARIND (Gr 3), TIAN SHAN (Gr 3), TIFFANY DIAMOND (Gr 3), TOULIFAUT (Gr 3), TROPPO OCA (Gr 3), UNITY (Gr 3), ZAREBIYA (Gr 3), ACAPULCO (Listed), ADHWAA (Listed), ALAIYMA (Listed), ALBANOV (Listed), ALBINUS (Listed), ALESSANDRIA (Listed), ALEXA (Listed), ALEXANDRA PALACE (Listed), ALIYFA (Listed), ALMA MATER (Listed), ANGE GARDIEN (Listed), ANUQET (Listed), AROSA (Listed), ASHIYLA (Listed), ASHKAZAR (Listed), AWARD SEASON (Listed), AYAM ZAMAN (Listed), BABYCAKES (Listed), BARON DE'L (Listed), BARONESS (Listed), BEYOND BRILLIANCE (Listed), BIGZAM (Listed), BORUG (Listed), BRAINY BENNY (Listed), CALORANDO (Listed), CHAMONIX (Listed), CHANCERY (Listed), CLEAR COAST (Listed), CYMBAL (Listed), DAMIEN (Listed), DANCE PASS (Listed), DOGGERBANK (Listed), DUNASKIN (Listed), ELASOUNA (Listed), ETIJAAH (Listed), EYTARNA (Listed), EZALLI (Listed), GIORGIOLITO (Listed), GLITTER BABY (Listed), GLOBAL MAGIC (Listed), GLOBAL WAND (Listed), GOLDEN ISLAND (Listed), HALAWANDA (Listed), HALEEMA (Listed), HARKILA (Listed), HELENA MOLONY (Listed), HIDDEN BRIEF (Listed), HIGHLAND COLORI (Listed), HINDU KUSH (Listed), HONORIA (Listed), JALMIRA (Listed), JANE AUSTEN (Listed), JOLLIFY (Listed), KAHARA (Listed), KAMRAN (Listed), KISSED (Listed), LUMINEUX (Listed), MAGICALMYSTERYTOUR (Listed), MARKET DAY (Listed), MAWAAL (Listed), MEERISS (Listed), MIDAS WAY (Listed), MISS CAP ESTEL (Listed), MISTER GREEN (Listed), MODEM (Listed), MOHEDIAN LADY (Listed), MOOAKADA (Listed), MOTHMAN (Listed), MR BIRD (Listed), NATURE SPIRIT (Listed), NAVIO (Listed), NIZAMABAD (Listed), ORCIA (Listed), ORDENSTREUER (Listed), PASSION FRUIT (Listed), PECKING ORDER (Listed), PERSEIDA (Listed), PETRA (Listed), PHILLIPINA (Listed), PINK PALACE (Listed), PRINCE OF JOHANNE (Listed), PUKKA (Listed), REALLY (Listed), RENOWING (Listed), ROSALEEN (Listed), SANDIE (Listed), SANDTIME (Listed), SCHNIPP SCHNAPP (Listed), SECRET BRIEF (Listed), SELEBELA (Listed), SGT PEPPER (Listed), SHAQIRA (Listed), SHENDAYA (Listed), SIR EAGLES (Listed), SIX MILE BOTTOM (Listed), SOGNANDO LA COMETA (Listed), SOUTHERN QUEEN (Listed), SPECULATIVE BID (Listed), STATELY HOME (Listed), SUESTADO (Listed), SUNDAY SYMPHONY (Listed), SUNLEY PEACE (Listed), SUZI'S DECISION (Listed), SWEET LOLLIPOP (Listed), TEA GARDEN (Listed), THE WARRIOR (Listed), THUBIAAN (Listed), TO ETERNITY (Listed), TREASURE THE LADY (Listed), VARSITY (Listed), VERY SYDNEY (Listed), VICTIM OF LOVE (Listed), ZA ZA ZOOM (Listed), ZAHOO (Listed), ZYZANIA (Listed)