MOST IMPORTANT (AUS) 2012 C b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 54 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 6 9 14 11
2017 8 8 11 18
2016 3 3 10 19
2015 4 2 3 9
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
I AM A STAR 3 5 2 0
DIXIELAND BAND
OOHOOD 3 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBLE GEM 2 2 1 1
MARWINA
VIDDORA 2 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
VOODOO LAD 2 0 2 3
GILDED TIME
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 0 2 0
CATBIRD
ECKSTEIN 1 0 1 1
CHOISIR
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 3
ZEDITAVE
FIESTA 0 2 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
PURE ELATION 0 2 0 0
HUSSONET
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 2 2
STRAVINSKY
HOUTZEN 0 1 2 1
RESET
SPIN 0 1 2 0
FLYING SPUR
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SANTOS 0 1 0 1
SECRET SAVINGS
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
INVINCIBELLA 0 0 3 3
GALILEO
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
VICTOREM 0 0 1 0
FOREPLAY
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
I'M WESLEY 0 0 0 4
DANEHILL
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE

STRAVINSKY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 112 Races 384
Best performers A-Z
AZZURRO (Gr 1), BELLA GIOIA (Gr 1), BLACKIE (Gr 1), EL MILAGRO (Gr 1), GLOBAL BEAUTY (Gr 1), HESHEM (Gr 1), HIFLYER (Gr 1), INFANTRY (Gr 1), JEREMIAH (Gr 1), JIMMY REA (Gr 1), JOYFUL TRINITY (HK) - BAGHADUR (Gr 1), JULINSKY PRINCE (Gr 1), LAKE GENEVA (Gr 1), LANKAN RUPEE (Gr 1), MOSHEEN (Gr 1), PALANG (Gr 1), PATAQUES (Gr 1), PULSION (Gr 1), RIP VAN WINKLE (Gr 1), RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (Gr 1), SACRED ELIXIR (Gr 1), SEA GALLEON (Gr 1), SICARIO (Gr 1), SIGNIFY (Gr 1), SMOULDER (Gr 1), TAVAGO (Gr 1), TEPIN (Gr 1), UGO FOSCOLO (Gr 1), V I P ZONE (Gr 1), VERY NICE MOON (Gr 1), VOLKS LIGHTNING (Gr 1), VYJACK (Gr 1), CHANTILLY NAYLA (Gr 2), FIREHOUSE ROCK (Gr 2), FORBIDDEN FRUIT (Gr 2), GLITTERING GOLD (Gr 2), KAEPERNICK (Gr 2), LIBERATING (Gr 2), LOST BUS (Gr 2), MINNESINGER (Gr 2), MODOC (Gr 2), MOST IMPORTANT (Gr 2), PRIME CUT (Gr 2), RUFFORD (Gr 2), SAVANNA AMOUR (Gr 2), TCHAIKOVSKY (Gr 2), TREMEC (Gr 2), WEATHERLY (Gr 2), ARAB DAWN (Gr 3), BOUNDLESS GLORY (SIN) - KING'S SPEECH (Gr 3), DESTINY'S KISS (Gr 3), DREAM (Gr 3), EASTER (Gr 3), ENNIS HILL (Gr 3), ENTERTAINS (Gr 3), EUPHEMISM (Gr 3), FLAMING (Gr 3), FOREIGN PRINCE (Gr 3), GOLD SYMPHONY (Gr 3), GOLD VIBE (Gr 3), I AM GYPSY (Gr 3), IRISH MOON (Gr 3), JASIZZLE (Gr 3), MONSIEUR GUSTAVE (Gr 3), MYSTERY SHOW (Gr 3), OUR MATE ART (Gr 3), PHRASES (Gr 3), RAINBOW CHIC (HK) - XANADOU (Gr 3), SHALMANESER (Gr 3), SIMPLE PLEASURES (Gr 3), SPRING INCLUDED (Gr 3), THE FAIRY'S KISS (Gr 3), TURBO MISS (Gr 3), AUTHORITARIAN (Listed), BROKERED (Listed), BULLISH STOCK (Listed), FIRST PREMIO (Listed), GUSTAVO (Listed), HALLELOOJAH (Listed), HOCKEYTHEHAYMAN (Listed), IN A JIF (Listed), KASSIA (Listed), KRONFELD (Listed), LA MALAGUENA (Listed), LADY OF SHALOTT (Listed), LADY SUNRAY (Listed), LE VIE INFINITE (Listed), LONG LEAF (Listed), MELALEUCA (Listed), MISS CORAL (Listed), MISS IT AND A BIT (Listed), MOTIFS (Listed), NIGHT NURSE (Listed), NIKI PIKI MILO (Listed), PARAKETO (Listed), PIRACY (Listed), PRINCESS DERBY (Listed), PUSHINGONASTRING (Listed), SNOW LEOPARD (Listed), SPEECH CRAFT (Listed), STAVINSKY (Listed), SWEETNESSNGOODNESS (Listed), THE DOM (Listed), TOUGHERTHANTHEREST (Listed), TUBA (Listed), WAIMEA BAY (Listed), ZA MOULIN ROUGE (Listed), HE HAS BLING (Restricted), MARCKIE'S WATER (Restricted), MY FRIEND BOB (Restricted), NUTTIN' FASTER (Restricted), SON OF A NUT (Restricted)