FUERZA NAVAL (USA) 2013 F


Progeny of MIDSHIPMAN

Stakes performances by surface

41.3% Turf
55% Dirt
3.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MIDSHIPMAN

Sire of 29 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 3 6 14
2017 1 1 1 7
2016 0 2 5 16
2015 1 1 3 20
2014 0 0 0 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
PRINCESS WARRIOR 1 2 1 1
CONSOLIDATOR
LADY SHIPMAN 1 0 1 10
MUTAKDDIM
DEAREST 0 3 1 2
CHEROKEE RUN
FRAMMENTO 0 1 1 0
GOLDEN MISSILE
RED LIGHTNING 0 1 0 0
STORMY ATLANTIC
ALLIED AIR RAID 0 0 3 4
BOUNDARY
SASSY SIENNA 0 0 3 2
PLEASANT TAP
BIG CHANGES 0 0 1 5
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
STORMY REGATTA 0 0 1 3
A P INDY
FUERZA NAVAL 0 0 1 2
RAHY
ALL STAR BUB 0 0 1 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
CALEXMAN 0 0 1 0
MEADOWLAKE
IN THE NAVY NOW 0 0 0 6
BROAD BRUSH
JUST TALKIN 0 0 0 4
MUTAKDDIM
HER MAJESTY'S FLAG 0 0 0 3
POINT GIVEN
PURPLE HEAVEN 0 0 0 3
SUCCESSFUL APPEAL
NAVAL COMMAND 0 0 0 2
FUSAICHI PEGASUS
RED LODGE 0 0 0 1
ALDEBARAN
ROCKIN RUDY 0 0 0 1
CONFIDE
STEM THE TIDE 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
PILOT HOUSE 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
IN THE NAVY 0 0 0 1
DIXIELAND BAND
WAVE OF GLORY 0 0 0 1
HONOUR AND GLORY
NAVY REGATTA 0 0 0 1
MARIA'S MON
YIANNIS 0 0 0 1
MONTBROOK
BATTLE GIRL 0 0 0 1
MT LIVERMORE
WEEKEND LIBERTY 0 0 0 1
NOT FOR LOVE
WEALTHY SHIPMAN 0 0 0 1
REGAL CLASSIC
MY SWEET EMMA 0 0 0 1
TOUCH GOLD

RAHY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 289 Races 932
Best performers A-Z
AFTER MARKET (Gr 1), AL MOHALHAL (Gr 1), ALEX ROSSI (Gr 1), ALGECIRAS (Gr 1), ALPHA CENTAURI (Gr 1), ALVERTA (Gr 1), ANDIROBA (Gr 1), AROD (Gr 1), BEE JERSEY (Gr 1), BLINDADO (Gr 1), CALLWOOD DANCER (Gr 1), COURAGEOUS CAT (Gr 1), DECLARATION OF WAR (Gr 1), DIEGO RIVERA (Gr 1), DIXIE MOON (Gr 1), DOUBLES PARTNER (Gr 1), EASYTALKING (Gr 1), EVEN THE SCORE (Gr 1), FAST ANNA (Gr 1), FRIDA KAHLO (Gr 1), FURTHEST LAND (Gr 1), GINGER POP (Gr 1), GOTTA HAVE HER (Gr 1), HAVANE SMOKER (Gr 1), HEAVEN SENT (Gr 1), HOME SERENA (Gr 1), ICABAD CRANE (Gr 1), INDRIYA (Gr 1), KHALEESI (Gr 1), KODIAK BOY (Gr 1), LIFE AT TEN (Gr 1), LIQUIDITY (Gr 1), MALTES (Gr 1), MATERA SKY (Gr 1), MEGAHERTZ (Gr 1), ONASSIS (Gr 1), OSCEOLA (Gr 1), PARRANDA (Gr 1), POSSE (Gr 1), PRIZE CHOICE (Gr 1), QUADRIGLIA (Gr 1), QUICK GIPSY (Gr 1), RACING AHEAD (Gr 1), RAHY'S ATTORNEY (Gr 1), RUTHERIENNE (Gr 1), SERJEANT AT ARMS (Gr 1), SET SAIL (Gr 1), SOFT SAND (Gr 1), SURFRIDER (Gr 1), SWEET SHIRLEY MAE (Gr 1), TARQUIN (Gr 1), WAR CORRESPONDENT (Gr 1), WORTHADD (Gr 1), AEROBATICS (Gr 2), ALLIES SERENADE (Gr 2), ANDINA (Gr 2), ATOM (Gr 2), CALL PAT (Gr 2), CAMILLE C (Gr 2), CATALEYA (Gr 2), CLOSE TO YOU (Gr 2), CONTREDANSE (Gr 2), DANCING BAND (Gr 2), FANCY CRUZ (Gr 2), GALLIC STAR (Gr 2), GIANNA'S DREAM (Gr 2), GRAND REWARD (Gr 2), HARLINGTON (Gr 2), HAWKEYETHENOO (Gr 2), JACK JUNIOR (Gr 2), JALIL (Gr 2), LAMPEIRO (Gr 2), LATTICE (Gr 2), LEGENDS OF WAR (Gr 2), MAMDOOHA (Gr 2), MISS EUROPA (Gr 2), MR POMMEROY (Gr 2), MUNTAZAH (Gr 2), MURILLO (Gr 2), NOCTURNAL FOX (Gr 2), OCCASIONAL VIEW (Gr 2), OUR CHANNEL (Gr 2), PILOTE (Gr 2), PLENIPOTENT (Gr 2), QUEEN KINDLY (Gr 2), SECRET GYPSY (Gr 2), SHAFT (Gr 2), SPRING VENTURE (Gr 2), STAR MYSTIC (Gr 2), TASTEYVILLE (Gr 2), TENTH STAR (Gr 2), TRUE CAUSE (Gr 2), TUMBLEBRUTUS (Gr 2), VERTIFORMER (Gr 2), WAR KILL (Gr 2), YOU'RESOTHRILLING (Gr 2), ALVAZAR (Gr 3), AQUITAINE (Gr 3), BALLET CONCERTO (Gr 3), BLUE SKY HOLIDAY (Gr 3), BUTTERFLIES (Gr 3), CHECK POINT (Gr 3), DAKSHA (Gr 3), DANCE WITH DREAMS (Gr 3), DAWN DELIVERS (Gr 3), DECATHLETE (Gr 3), DIDDUMS (Gr 3), DIEGO RIVIERA (Gr 3), DING DONG DANDY (Gr 3), DOPPIO (Gr 3), EL COMMODORE (Gr 3), ENTICEMENT (Gr 3), FALCON ROJO (Gr 3), FARAON KEOPS (Gr 3), FUERZA NAVAL (Gr 3), GOLDEN DAMSEL (Gr 3), GRAN LIONESS (Gr 3), GUY CABALLERO (Gr 3), HANKY PANKY (Gr 3), HIGHLAND CROWN (Gr 3), HIRABOKU KING (Gr 3), HOST (Gr 3), I REMEMBER MAMA (Gr 3), I'M IN LOVE (Gr 3), KADIRA (Gr 3), LASEEN (Gr 3), LUCKY LINDY (Gr 3), MAUK FOUR (Gr 3), MEINER ELF (Gr 3), MENARDAIS (Gr 3), PINK POPPY (Gr 3), RAHY'S MOON (Gr 3), REVOLTE (Gr 3), RUTHENIA (Gr 3), SCHRAMSBERG (Gr 3), SKI HOLIDAY (Gr 3), SPEEDACIOUS (Gr 3), SPIRITUALL (Gr 3), STREET MOVE (Gr 3), SUMMER RAVEN (Gr 3), TAKE TO THE LIMIT (HK) - GUAJARAZ (Gr 3), TALAAYEB (Gr 3), TIGER DANCE (Gr 3), TIGER DAY (Gr 3), TOP MARK (Gr 3), TORNADO ALLEY (Gr 3), WAIT AND SEE (Gr 3), WALKLIKEANEGYPTIAN (Gr 3), WICKED NIGHT (Gr 3), ALGAITH (Listed), ALL HER CLASS (Listed), AMIRA J (Listed), APPEARANCE FEE (Listed), ARBITRATE (Listed), ARGENTIC (Listed), ATOMIC RULE (Listed), AXA REIM (Listed), BAMBOO GAP (Listed), BEST OF TIMES (Listed), BIG WIG (Listed), BREAKDANCER (Listed), BRETTAN (Listed), COLOURPOINT (Listed), COPPERPLATE (Listed), COREY COUNTY (Listed), CORONATION DAY (Listed), CROSS (Listed), CUT THE CHECK (Listed), DEAR WISH (Listed), DREAMOLOGIST (Listed), DRUMMORE (Listed), EARTH CONNECTER (Listed), ELDON'S EFFORT (Listed), ESQUISSE (Listed), EVA'S JOY (Listed), FANCY FUSAICHI (Listed), FANCY POINT (Listed), FAUGUERNON (Listed), FLAWLESS GOLD (Listed), FRIPPERY (Listed), FUHR ORE (Listed), GABRIEL'S SMILE (Listed), GALIDON (Listed), GAME MASCOT (Listed), GEESALA (Listed), GEMOLOGISTER (Listed), GHALIA (Listed), GOLDEN GLINT (Listed), GOLDWOOD (Listed), HAKA GIRL (Listed), HEAVENLY DAWN (Listed), HEEDAS (Listed), HELEN (Listed), HIDDEN VALUE (Listed), HONORABLE MAN (Listed), IF IT'S MEANT TO B (Listed), INTERDIAL (Listed), IRON RESOLVE (Listed), JAZZ JAM (Listed), JO ALL THE WAY (Listed), JOYZEY BILLY (Listed), KEY TO POWER (Listed), LAFTA (Listed), LEO'S LAST HURRAHY (Listed), LEONIO (Listed), LETHENID (Listed), LINDSEY'S WISH (Listed), LITTLE EMMA (Listed), LOLLITA (Listed), LORI'S STORE (Listed), LOYALTY (Listed), MAGNIFICA (Listed), MALITZIN (Listed), MAMMA ELA (Listed), MARGAERY (Listed), MEINE ELENA (Listed), MEISHO QUALIA (Listed), MISS BLAKELY (Listed), MORE CRAFTY (Listed), MU'AJIZA (Listed), MY BIG SON (Listed), NAWWAAR (Listed), NOTABLE OKIE (Listed), OUTRIGHT BUCK (Listed), OZETA (Listed), PAVLOVA'S DANCE (Listed), PERFECT PAULA (Listed), PETITE JACK (Listed), PILANESBERG (Listed), PONTALLMAGNE (Listed), POWERCHORD (Listed), PRINCE BENJAMIN (Listed), PROSPECTORS SPIRIT (Listed), RAAGHEB (Listed), RAFFIE'S ROSE (Listed), RAGGIANTE (Listed), RANDOM MOVE (Listed), RICHETTA (Listed), ROAR OF THE TIGER (Listed), RUTHVILLE (Listed), SAINT JUDE (Listed), SAINTLY SONG (Listed), SALINJA (Listed), SAN DIEGO CITY (Listed), SERENE MELODY (Listed), SHADY LANE (Listed), SOMMESNIL (Listed), STOLEN HEART (Listed), STORMY VENUS (Listed), STYLISH WILDCAT (Listed), SUGAR BAY (Listed), SUNNY DISPOSITION (Listed), SWEET LITTLE LION (Listed), SWIFT ARTIST (Listed), T C CHAMP (Listed), TOKEN DIVA (Listed), TOLIVER (Listed), TOMINTOUL SINGER (Listed), TRANS GOLD (Listed), WADILSAFA (Listed), WAR PACT (Listed), WATKINS GLEN (Listed), WELCOME ABOARD (Listed), WHISPERTOASCREAM (Listed), WILDCAT WISH (Listed), BLURRICANE (Restricted), CAVALLERIA (Restricted), CORRECT CALL (Restricted), DYNAMIC CAT (Restricted), EMERALD BRACELET (Restricted), FANCY RIBBONS (Restricted), HOLLERAN (Restricted), HOPEFUL NOTION (Restricted), HYRACOTHERIUM (Restricted), JOE'S MAJESTY (Restricted), LEXI'S LOVE (Restricted), LOCALLY MADE (Restricted), LUNA RISING (Restricted), MISS OLIVIA RAE (Restricted), MUSTANG EDDIE (Restricted), OAKS LILY (Restricted), OUR GOLDEN DREAM (Restricted), SAICHI SWEEPIN (Restricted), SAND PIT ROAD (Restricted), SHAKEYOGROOVETHING (Restricted), SPOOKY OKIE (Restricted), SUNDAY DRESS (Restricted), TELA (Restricted), TOWN THIEF (Restricted)