SUYOOF (AUS) 2012 G ch


Progeny of MAGIC ALBERT

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MAGIC ALBERT

Sire of 40 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 2 1
2017 0 1 1 0
2016 0 0 2 2
2015 1 0 0 3
2014 0 0 1 2
2013 0 0 1 5
2012 0 1 5 3
2011 5 5 1 10
2010 2 1 2 5
2009 0 0 6 4
2008 0 1 3 4
2007 1 0 2 4
2006 1 3 2 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ILOVETHISCITY 4 1 1 0
KENFAIR
ALBERT THE FAT 2 2 2 0
BUREAUCRACY
MAGIC CAPE 2 0 1 2
KAAPSTAD
ROMA GIACONDA 1 1 0 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
BUNDLE OF JOY (HK) - THE CYNIC 1 0 0 0
MR HENRYSEE
ALBERTO 0 2 0 1
HONOR GRADES
ARAMCO (SIN) - MAWAHIBB 0 1 2 0
SNITZEL
ISOPACH 0 1 1 4
ZABEEL
MAGIC JET 0 1 1 0
MILITARY PLUME
SOMETHING ANYTHING 0 1 0 2
KALA DANCER
MASTER HARRY 0 1 0 2
SRI PEKAN
FIGHTING WARRIOR 0 1 0 0
WALLENDA
VITAL FLYER (HK) - MARCHINSKI 0 0 4 0
SPECTACULAR SPY
AL BE NIMBLE 0 0 2 3
DANEHILL
ZA MAGIC 0 0 2 2
ZABEEL
TOO MANY REDS 0 0 1 3
RUBITON
TAI TAI TESS 0 0 1 2
LAST TYCOON
SUYOOF 0 0 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
HOTEL CASINO 0 0 1 1
LAST TYCOON
PRINCESS JOY 0 0 1 1
PERUGINO
GREENMOUNT BELLE 0 0 1 1
RED ANCHOR
LAKERS BAY 0 0 1 0
ANABAA
MARITESS 0 0 1 0
FULL AND BY
GENERAL ALBERT 0 0 1 0
PREGO
ALBERTO MAGIC 0 0 1 0
RED RANSOM
MAGIC CHAI 0 0 1 0
VISCOUNT
LEVIOSA 0 0 1 0
ZOFFANY
HOWDIDDYDOIT 0 0 0 2
FLYING SPUR
PLAIN MAGIC 0 0 0 2
FOREST GLOW
ORBITY 0 0 0 2
JETBALL
STRAIGHT ALBERT 0 0 0 2
MONONGAHELA
RON'S CALL 0 0 0 2
RED RANSOM
ALDINI 0 0 0 2
SPINNING WORLD
MAGIC BOY 0 0 0 2
TOBOUGG
AL'S MAGIC MISS 0 0 0 1
BIANCONI
I AM MAGIC 0 0 0 1
BRAHMS
MARIAH'S MAGIC 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
MADEITTOTHEMOON 0 0 0 1
LUSKIN STAR
JUST MAGICAL 0 0 0 1
TALE OF THE CAT
TWEET 0 0 0 1
YALLAH PRINCE

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 208 Races 544
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), ARMORY (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DELPHINIA (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), IL PARADISO (Gr 1), JALMOUD (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MIAMI BOUND (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), NAYEF ROAD (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), ROYAL CRYSTAL (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), SIR RON PRIESTLEY (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WAIKUKU (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), ROYAL DORNOCH (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIENDO FELIZ (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ECRIVAIN (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LEO DE FURY (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PREENING (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), STONE TORNADO (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), THOUGHT OF THAT (Gr 3), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), ATOMIC BLONDE (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BIG BOSS MAN (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DARIYMA (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEGRAVES (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LOVE BEACH (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), PEARL JAM (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), RUBISAKI (Listed), SAMOTHRACE (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STARIFIQUE (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), SUBJECTIVIST (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWEET PROMISE (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WASMYA (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)