CHARMED HARMONY (AUS) 2009 G ch


Progeny of HUSSONET

Stakes performances by surface

81% Turf
17.3% Dirt
1.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of HUSSONET

Sire of 147 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 0 0 2
2018 0 0 0 3
2017 1 1 2 2
2016 3 0 2 3
2015 1 5 3 4
2014 3 3 12 13
2013 6 1 7 9
2012 5 8 11 13
2011 2 0 6 4
2010 6 6 6 12
2009 3 6 7 11
2008 9 3 2 10
2007 8 7 6 18
2006 11 16 6 8
2005 7 4 15 12
2004 8 9 12 11
2003 5 7 10 9

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
WEEKEND HUSSLER 9 1 0 0
HELISSIO
GLORIOUS DAYS 6 3 0 0
CENTAINE
STEPITUP 4 3 5 0
NOTHIN' LEICA DANE
CONTENTMENT (HK) - CHILTON COUNTY 4 2 1 0
COMMANDS
EAGLE FALLS 3 3 0 0
DESERT KING
HOST 3 2 8 3
ROY
DESERT FIGHT 3 2 1 0
MOCITO FELIZ
TATRA 3 1 3 0
DANZIG
WILD SPIRIT 3 1 1 0
WILD AGAIN
TROTAMONDO 3 0 1 0
GIVE ME STRENGTH
SHAPIRA 2 2 1 3
ROYAL DANZIG
HUSSON 2 2 0 0
ROY
EL CUMBRES 2 1 3 1
CRESTA RIDER
TIFONE 2 1 0 2
SETTLEMENT DAY
HUSH MONEY 2 0 0 0
WAGON MASTER
NOCHE OSCURA 1 4 0 2
BROTHERS THREE
GOLD TRAIL 1 3 0 2
DANEWIN
RIOS 1 2 0 2
LAST TYCOON
ANGEL OF MERCY 1 1 3 2
CLAY HERO
LATIN NEWS 1 1 1 3
DANEHILL
PECOIQUEN 1 1 1 2
BIG PLAY
HEARTSAREFORLOVE 1 1 1 0
EXIT TO NOWHERE
RUN FOR LEVI 1 1 0 1
NINE CARAT
GRAN LATOUR 1 1 0 0
NIJINSKY MODEL
ALMA GUERRERA 1 1 0 0
ROY
SPONTANEOUS 1 1 0 0
SMOOTH PERFORMANCE
DOMAINE 1 1 0 0
WORLDWATCH
MISS DARCEY 1 0 3 1
DANZERO
L'ETE 1 0 2 0
WORLDWATCH
LAGREZETTE 1 0 2 0
WORLDWATCH
ANICK 1 0 1 3
KAZAROUN
LA CHIFLOTA 1 0 1 2
LORENZONI
REAAN 1 0 1 1
DANEHILL
AROWANA DOT COM 1 0 1 0
CHIEF'S CROWN
ROSE OF PEACE 1 0 1 0
DANEHILL
FIST OF FURY 1 0 0 1
CHIMES SQUARE
A GOLD TRAIL 1 0 0 0
DANEWIN
FITOUSSI 1 0 0 0
HULA CHIEF
TANTA PASION 1 0 0 0
INCHWOOD
TARABELA 1 0 0 0
ROY
BUDHA 1 0 0 0
ROYAL DANZIG
HOMENAGE 1 0 0 0
SAM M
MEMBERS JOY 0 2 2 1
FLYING SPUR
HUSSON LIGHTNING 0 2 2 1
SNIPPETS
GRAN ZULU 0 2 1 1
MOCITO FELIZ
GIRL HUSSLER 0 2 1 1
SNIPPETS
PETIT PARIS 0 2 1 0
ROY
HERMITAGE 0 2 1 0
WORLDWATCH
CHARMED HARMONY 0 1 3 1
DANEHILL DANCER
EGO'S DARE 0 1 2 2
SEATTLE SLEW
MAHARA 0 1 2 0
DESERT KING
ARAVIS 0 1 1 2
CONQUISTADOR CIELO
HEARTY 0 1 1 2
FORLITANO
BOLLINGER 0 1 1 2
WORLDWATCH
SEINNE 0 1 1 2
WORLDWATCH
RIO CARNIVAL 0 1 1 1
SNIPPETS
AMIR AL MEDINA 0 1 1 1
WINNING
WILD STORM 0 1 1 1
WORLDWATCH
COLORADO CLAIRE 0 1 1 0
FLYING SPUR
CONSERVATORIO 0 1 1 0
WORLDWATCH
CYCLONIC 0 1 0 3
WORLDWATCH
LA TOUR 0 1 0 1
NIJINSKY MODEL
PRINTEMPS 0 1 0 1
WORLDWATCH
ARROWFIELD 0 1 0 0
CLASICO
YILDIRIM 0 1 0 0
GREAT REGENT
HIS AFFIDAVIT 0 1 0 0
MR INNOCENT
HONEST TRUTH 0 1 0 0
SALT LAKE
SATINE 0 1 0 0
SHY TOM
ORANGE COUNTY 0 1 0 0
SMARTEN
HUEYUSCA 0 1 0 0
WORLDWATCH
KARACATIS 0 0 4 7
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WERD 0 0 3 7
DANEHILL
BON PASTEUR 0 0 3 0
WORLDWATCH
MAR HONDO 0 0 2 1
TATE GALLERY
FAMILISTS (HK) - HUS DER LIEFTEN 0 0 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SLOW THE FLOW 0 0 2 0
ZABEEL
HIJACK HUSSY 0 0 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
HUSSY BY CHOICE 0 0 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
BEDUINA DORADA 0 0 1 2
ROY
ZARZALI 0 0 1 1
KENDOR
MARZUK 0 0 1 1
LAKE ERIE
MOORISH MAGIC 0 0 1 1
MAN DANCER
RIFLEMAN 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
BUBBLE BELOW 0 0 1 0
CAERLEON
HILL UP 0 0 1 0
CLASICO
DIRTY 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
GIOE 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
HUSSKILA 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
FREE RIDE 0 0 1 0
FORLITANO
HUSSO BAY 0 0 1 0
HALPERN BAY
HONOR NET 0 0 1 0
HONOR GRADES
NO TE NIEGUES 0 0 1 0
NUREYEV DANCER
HURRARA 0 0 1 0
REGAL CLASSIC
MADOUR 0 0 1 0
SETTLEMENT DAY
PUNO DORADO 0 0 1 0
SLEW GIN FIZZ
SOUTHERN FELINE 0 0 1 0
STORM CAT
GEELY SPIRIT 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
HIPOCRITE 0 0 1 0
WORLDWATCH
REIGNAC 0 0 1 0
WORLDWATCH
NISA'S MACHINE 0 0 1 0
XAAR
PINDACO 0 0 0 4
LORENZONI
TESTY HUSSY 0 0 0 3
HOLY BULL
SPITFIRE LADY 0 0 0 3
MAROOF
JACONET 0 0 0 3
PETESKI
BANGALORE BULLET 0 0 0 2
CENTAINE
WALK WITH ATTITUDE 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL
ONPICALO 0 0 0 2
DANZERO
MOONLIGHT HUSSEY 0 0 0 2
FLYING SPUR
FRENCH KISS 0 0 0 2
GILDED TIME
CASHOLET 0 0 0 2
KASHANI
MY SWEET COOKIE 0 0 0 2
OCTAGONAL
HUISKES 0 0 0 2
SNIPPETS
BREAKFAST IN BED 0 0 0 2
SUNDAY SILENCE
IT'S A DREAM 0 0 0 1
BIG PLAY
BRAZEN HUSSEY 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
RIDDLE ME THIS 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
GOLDEN TYCOON 0 0 0 1
DASH FOR CASH
HUXSSEN 0 0 0 1
DIESIS
GALANTEADA 0 0 0 1
EDGY DIPLOMAT
RED DRESS MARLEY 0 0 0 1
FRAAR
RAYA BAYA 0 0 0 1
GENERAL NEDIYM
AT THE WEEKEND 0 0 0 1
HELISSIO
HUSSY'S GLOW 0 0 0 1
JEUNE
SHADY HUSTLE 0 0 0 1
LEGION
FRANCIS 0 0 0 1
LUNCHTIME
HUSONIC 0 0 0 1
MAROOF
SKY LINK 0 0 0 1
NIJINSKY
MOONLIGHT HUSSLER 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WOODBINE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
REGAL THUNDER 0 0 0 1
RORY'S JESTER
CREMROYAL 0 0 0 1
ROY
LE YACA 0 0 0 1
ROY
BLUE MORPHO 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
LUNA NUEVA 0 0 0 1
SADLERS CONGRESS
NIAGARA THUNDER 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW
CANZONA 0 0 0 1
SECRETARIAT
HOSPITABLY 0 0 0 1
SMOOTH PERFORMANCE
MARAMBA 0 0 0 1
STORM BIRD
HUSSYBAY 0 0 0 1
SUMMER SQUALL
AT THE HEADS 0 0 0 1
SUPREMO
ATOMIC HUSS 0 0 0 1
TABASCO CAT
FUTURA 0 0 0 1
TREMPOLINO
BOYS WILL BE BOYS 0 0 0 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
WINDY NIGHT 0 0 0 1
WAGON MASTER
D'YQUEM 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH
HORTENSE 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH
PERFECT MATCH 0 0 0 1
WORLDWATCH

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 207 Races 537
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), ARMORY (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DELPHINIA (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), IL PARADISO (Gr 1), JALMOUD (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MIAMI BOUND (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), NAYEF ROAD (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), SIR RON PRIESTLEY (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), ROYAL DORNOCH (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), WAIKUKU (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ECRIVAIN (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LEO DE FURY (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PREENING (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), ROYAL CRYSTAL (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SIENDO FELIZ (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), STONE TORNADO (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), THOUGHT OF THAT (Gr 3), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BIG BOSS MAN (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DARIYMA (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEGRAVES (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LOVE BEACH (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), PEARL JAM (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), RUBISAKI (Listed), SAMOTHRACE (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STARIFIQUE (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), SUBJECTIVIST (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWEET PROMISE (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WASMYA (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)