JIMMY TWO TIMES (FR) 2013 C gr


Progeny of KENDARGENT

Stakes performances by surface

98% Turf
0% Dirt
2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of KENDARGENT

Sire of 43 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 1 7 16
2016 2 0 4 16
2015 1 0 3 8
2014 0 2 4 4
2013 2 1 4 10
2012 2 0 4 3
2011 0 1 3 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KENHOPE 2 1 3 0
CHATO
JIMMY TWO TIMES 1 1 2 3
ANABAA
GOKEN 1 1 2 2
INDIAN ROCKET
RESTIADARGENT 1 1 1 1
MONTJEU
KENDAM 1 0 5 1
INDIAN ROCKET
NOTTE BIANCA 1 0 0 1
DALAKHANI
KENZADARGENT 0 1 3 2
EPISTOLAIRE
MORANDO 0 0 2 1
INDIAN ROCKET
ONEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
ACT ONE
CANESSAR 0 0 1 2
BARATHEA
KENOUSKA 0 0 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
PRINCEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
FAIRY KING
RESTIANA 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
SOLEIL MARIN 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
LIMITED EDITION 0 0 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
KENRIYA 0 0 1 0
MONTJEU
SILVER STORM 0 0 1 0
MYRAKALU
MONT KIARA 0 0 1 0
XAAR
VALKENA 0 0 1 0
ZILZAL
DHEVANAFUSHI 0 0 0 5
KINGMAMBO
KENBELLA 0 0 0 2
BERNEBEAU
BONUSDARGENT 0 0 0 2
EPISTOLAIRE
KENSEA 0 0 0 2
GOLD AWAY
COMEKEN 0 0 0 2
HERO'S HONOR
KENFREEZE 0 0 0 2
INDIAN ROCKET
SKY FULL OF STARS 0 0 0 2
SAMUM
JOIEDARGENT 0 0 0 2
ST JOVITE
KENFAIRY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
AVENUE DARGENT 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
LINODARGENT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AND STEEL
BODY SCULPT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AWAY
REVEDARGENT 0 0 0 1
INDIAN ROCKET
KING BUBBLE 0 0 0 1
LAYMAN
ARMORICAINE 0 0 0 1
MONSUN
LARGENT DU BONHEUR 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
SKALLETO 0 0 0 1
MUHAYMIN
KEN COLT 0 0 0 1
MUJAHID
FARSHAD 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
GARGOTIERE 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
ARGENTIC 0 0 0 1
RAHY
PACHADARGENT 0 0 0 1
XAAR
SNOW BELL 0 0 0 1
XAAR
XAARINO 0 0 0 1
XAAR

ANABAA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 158 Races 474
Best performers A-Z
AFANDEM (Gr 1), AKIEM (Gr 1), ANA AMERICANA (Gr 1), BIG BLUE (Gr 1), BUFFERING (Gr 1), CAPRI (Gr 1), CAYMANS (Gr 1), CHEF D'OEUVRE (Gr 1), DALKALA (Gr 1), DISSIDENT (Gr 1), ENGLISH (Gr 1), HARRY'S SON (Gr 1), HARTNELL (Gr 1), JIMMY TWO TIMES (Gr 1), LA ZUMA (Gr 1), LUSH LASHES (Gr 1), QUEENS RING (Gr 1), ROSTOVA (Gr 1), ROZ (Gr 1), SILVER FROST (Gr 1), TELETEXT (Gr 1), TERRAKOVA (Gr 1), TREVE (Gr 1), ZGHORTA DANCE (Gr 1), AKIHIRO (Gr 2), ALHABAN (Gr 2), ANATOMICA (Gr 2), BARBED (Gr 2), BLACKTYPE (Gr 2), BOOKLET (Gr 2), CAJOU (Gr 2), CLOSE ALLY (Gr 2), GENEROUS ANNA (Gr 2), HAVANA (Gr 2), HIGH DYNAMITE (Gr 2), I LOVE ME (Gr 2), IFFRANESIA (Gr 2), KIMBERLEY STAR (Gr 2), MANIACO (Gr 2), NAUTICAL (Gr 2), NEWSLETTER (Gr 2), PASSING BURG (Gr 2), REVOLVING DOOR (Gr 2), RUSAMBO (Gr 2), SEBRING SALLY (Gr 2), SIR DENZEL (Gr 2), SIRIUS PROSPECT (Gr 2), SPIRITJIM (Gr 2), STORMY VICTORIA (Gr 2), TANGO'S DAUGHTER (Gr 2), TIAMO GRACE (Gr 2), TROIS ROIS (Gr 2), VIRIDINE (Gr 2), AMEENAH (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA LADY (Gr 3), BANOFFEE (Gr 3), CAITANIA (Gr 3), CAVALAIRE BAY (Gr 3), CHIPANDA (Gr 3), DIXIE BELLE (Gr 3), FELAROF (Gr 3), FIRE FIGHTING (Gr 3), FITOCRACY (Gr 3), FOREST RANGER (Gr 3), GIROUETTE (Gr 3), GOLDEN SPIN (Gr 3), IN MY POCKET (Gr 3), KATIE'S DIAMOND (Gr 3), LAKERS BAY (Gr 3), LE PLAIX (Gr 3), LOVATO (Gr 3), LUEN YAT FREAKY (MAC) - FREAK ZONE (Gr 3), MOBACO (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), PLUMATIC (Gr 3), PRINCE D'ALIENOR (Gr 3), PRINCE MAG (Gr 3), PROPERTY (Gr 3), SANDY'S CHARM (Gr 3), SILWANA (Gr 3), SINGING BIRD (Gr 3), SUMMAYA (Gr 3), TANGO RAIN (Gr 3), THEOBALD (Gr 3), WHAT STYLE (Gr 3), YAKABA (Gr 3), ADROITLY (Listed), ALSACE (Listed), AMERICAN TRILOGY (Listed), ANGELUS (Listed), APOCALYPSE NOW (Listed), ATLANTIC BRAVE (Listed), BOLD CIRCLE (Listed), CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI (Listed), COME HITHER (Listed), CORPS DE BALLET (Listed), CREATE A DREAM (Listed), CRUDEN BAY (Listed), DEVILS ARCADE (Listed), DIVINE CITY (Listed), DIVINE MUSIC (Listed), DUTCHESSA (Listed), ENGAGEMENT (Listed), FACE SURFACE (Listed), FORUM MAGNUM (Listed), FUN IN FLIGHT (Listed), GERMAYNE LASS (Listed), GOULDIAN (Listed), GRANDEE (Listed), GREEN BYRON (Listed), HANDFAST (Listed), HAPPY ANGEL (Listed), HAVRE DE PAIX (Listed), HERGAME (Listed), HOME CUMMINS (Listed), IN FAITH (Listed), INSIDE MAN (Listed), ITERATION (Listed), KAPIROVSKA (Listed), KENTRA (Listed), LIFE IN SHAMBLES (Listed), LONROCKSTAR (Listed), LOPERA (Listed), MACHO NORTH (Listed), MADRILENA (Listed), MANAPINE (Listed), MISS MELBOURNE (Listed), MOAMA (Listed), MOONRISE LANDING (Listed), MR OPTIMISTIC (Listed), MURPHY'S DELIGHT (Listed), MUSKETS AT DAWN (Listed), MY SCHOLAR (Listed), NAADRAH (Listed), PARAPHERNALIA (Listed), PLAYER ONE (Listed), PYX CHAMBER (Listed), RIQA (Listed), SAINTHOOD (Listed), SARAABA (Listed), SAVOKEN (Listed), SEA TRIAL (Listed), SEPTENTRION (Listed), SHE'S POSITIVE (Listed), SISTER TROUBLE (Listed), TATOOSH (Listed), TELWAAR (Listed), THE COUNTERFEITER (Listed), THROSSELL (Listed), THUNDER TEDDINGTON (Listed), TRES FORTE (Listed), TRESORIER (Listed), TROPHEE (Listed), VICTORY BOND (Listed), WAY BACK (Listed), WINSHINE (Listed), WORKDRINKS (Listed), YOSOLITO (Listed)