TOUCHING SPEECH (JPN) 2012 F


Progeny of DEEP IMPACT

Stakes performances by surface

97.7% Turf
2.3% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DEEP IMPACT

Sire of 171 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 13 15 16 1
2017 21 27 23 11
2016 29 37 36 3
2015 27 27 30 2
2014 19 25 36 0
2013 20 20 20 1
2012 18 22 31 0
2011 7 6 14 3
2010 2 1 3 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GENTILDONNA 11 1 1 0
BERTOLINI
VERXINA 7 1 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
MIKKI QUEEN 6 3 1 0
GOLD AWAY
TOSEN STARDOM 6 1 2 0
END SWEEP
REAL IMPACT 5 4 1 0
MEADOWLAKE
REAL STEEL 5 4 1 0
STORM CAT
SATONO DIAMOND 5 3 1 0
ORPEN
STAPHANOS 5 2 3 0
KUROFUNE
MIKKI ISLE 5 1 4 0
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
SHONAN PANDORA 5 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
TOSEN RA 3 5 4 0
LYCIUS
FIERO 3 5 1 0
DANEHILL
DANON SHARK 3 3 6 0
CAERLEON
KIZUNA 3 3 2 0
STORM CAT
DENIM AND RUBY 3 3 1 0
KING KAMEHAMEHA
AMBITIOUS 3 2 3 0
EL CONDOR PASA
HARP STAR 3 2 1 0
FALBRAV
VIVLOS 3 1 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
LACHESIS 3 1 1 0
STORM CAT
SEPTEMBER 3 0 0 1
DANEHILL
LAST IMPACT 2 5 2 0
TIMBER COUNTRY
DANON BALLADE 2 3 4 0
UNBRIDLED
MAKAHIKI 2 3 0 1
FRENCH DEPUTY
DONAU BLUE 2 2 3 0
BERTOLINI
MARIALITE 2 2 1 0
EL CONDOR PASA
AL AIN 2 2 1 0
ESSENCE OF DUBAI
SINHALITE 2 2 0 0
SINGSPIEL
DEEP BRILLANTE 2 1 2 0
LOUP SAUVAGE
SPIELBERG 2 1 2 0
LYCIUS
DEE MAJESTY 2 1 1 0
BRIAN'S TIME
MARCELLINA 2 1 1 0
MARJU
A SHIN HIKARI 2 1 1 0
STORM CAT
SAXON WARRIOR 2 1 0 0
GALILEO
JOUR POLAIRE 2 1 0 0
HELISSIO
RED OVAL 2 0 2 0
SMART STRIKE
BEAUTY PARLOUR 2 0 1 0
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
CULMINAR 2 0 0 0
CANDY STRIPES
SATONO NOBLESSE 1 8 3 0
TONY BIN
SMART LAYER 1 5 3 0
WHITE MUZZLE
SUNGRAZER 1 4 0 0
DEPUTY MINISTER
SATONO ALADDIN 1 3 3 0
STORM CAT
TOUCHING SPEECH 1 2 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
KEIAI NAUTIQUE 1 2 0 0
SMARTY JONES
DANON PLATINA 1 1 2 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
WORLD ACE 1 1 1 0
ACATENANGO
EVER BLOSSOM 1 1 1 0
DANEHILL
SATONO ARES 1 1 1 0
DANEHILL
DANON PREMIUM 1 1 1 0
INTIKHAB
WAGNERIAN 1 1 1 0
KING KAMEHAMEHA
VINCENNES 1 1 1 0
NIHON PILLOW WINNER
AYUSAN 1 1 1 0
STORM CAT
STUDY OF MAN 1 1 1 0
STORM CAT
JOIE DE VIVRE 1 1 0 0
CAERLEON
RED AVANCER 1 1 0 0
DANCING BRAVE
SATONO RASEN 1 1 0 0
INTIKHAB
TOSEN HOMAREBOSHI 1 1 0 0
NORTHERN TASTE
MAU LEA 1 1 0 0
STORM CAT
ADMIRABLE 1 1 0 0
SYMBOLI KRIS S
BLANC BONHEUR 1 0 3 0
SAKURA BAKUSHIN O
COTILLION 1 0 2 0
TONY BIN
BICHE 1 0 1 0
ACATENANGO
GIBEON 1 0 1 0
GHOSTZAPPER
SHINING LEI 1 0 1 0
KUROFUNE
HARTLEY 1 0 0 0
CONGRATS
SHONAN ADELA 1 0 0 0
ELUSIVE QUALITY
LIBERTAS 1 0 0 0
GARDE ROYALE
PIXIE PRINCESS 1 0 0 0
KINGMAMBO
POPOCATEPETL 1 0 0 0
MR GREELEY
CONTESSA THULE 1 0 0 0
TONY BIN
DECIPHER 0 4 4 0
DUBAI MILLENNIUM
FATA MORGANA 0 4 3 0
HELISSIO
ULIULI 0 4 2 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
EXTRA END 0 2 6 0
GARDE ROYALE
SEEWIND 0 2 3 0
BRIAN'S TIME
AKIHIRO 0 2 2 1
ANABAA
VEILED IMPACT 0 2 1 0
DR DEVIOUS
MONDO INTERO 0 2 0 0
BRIAN'S TIME
KATSUJI 0 2 0 0
WHITE MUZZLE
HISTORICAL 0 1 5 0
NORTHERN TASTE
SOLE IMPACT 0 1 3 0
EXCHANGE RATE
SATONO ARTHUR 0 1 3 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
ALBERT DOCK 0 1 3 0
UNUSUAL HEAT
BAROCCI 0 1 2 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
PRODIGAL SON 0 1 2 1
STORM CAT
TOSEN REVE 0 1 2 0
CAERLEON
SATONO LUPIN 0 1 2 0
DANCING BRAVE
KAWAKITA ENKA 0 1 2 0
KUROFUNE
FINAL FORM 0 1 2 0
O'REILLY
A DAY IN THE LIFE 0 1 2 0
SAKURA BAKUSHIN O
FLAWLESS MAGIC 0 1 2 0
STORM CAT
GARIBALDI 0 1 2 0
ZAFONIC
AQUAMARINE 0 1 1 0
ALZAO
CADENAS 0 1 1 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
MOUNT SHASTA 0 1 1 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
LEUKERBAD 0 1 1 0
JADE HUNTER
PORTE D'AUTEUIL 0 1 1 0
KUROFUNE
SMART ROBIN 0 1 1 0
LYPHARD
FRERE JACQUES 0 1 1 0
NUREYEV
CANDY BAROWS 0 1 1 0
TAIKI SHUTTLE
SUPER FEATHER 0 1 0 0
AWESOME OF COURSE
LAS VENTURAS 0 1 0 0
DANEHILL
CAMINO TASSAJARA 0 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
LAVENDER VALLEY 0 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
VANQUISH RUN 0 1 0 0
GALILEO
AWAKE 0 1 0 0
GRAND SLAM
LAEVATEINN 0 1 0 0
HIGHEST HONOR
ARDENT 0 1 0 0
KALDOUN
MEDETASHI 0 1 0 0
KUROFUNE
SAKURA ARDITO 0 1 0 0
MARUZENSKY
ETENDARD 0 1 0 0
MONTJEU
MOUNT ROBSON 0 1 0 0
MR GREELEY
DANON GELATO 0 1 0 0
PIVOTAL
WORLD IMPACT 0 1 0 0
PIVOTAL
IGUAZU 0 1 0 0
POTRILLAZO
ATOM 0 1 0 0
RAHY
YAMANO WIZARD 0 1 0 0
REAL SHADAI
SATONO WALKURE 0 1 0 0
ROI NORMAND
ANDRIETTE 0 1 0 0
SILVER DEPUTY
HIRABOKU DEEP 0 1 0 0
STORM CAT
HAPPY MOMENT 0 1 0 0
TONY BIN
LORD ACCLAIM 0 1 0 0
TONY BIN
ENCORE PLUS 0 1 0 0
WINNING TICKET
D'ACCORD 0 0 7 0
UNBRIDLED
QUATRE FEUILLES 0 0 5 0
TEJANO RUN
PASSION DANCE 0 0 3 0
JADE ROBBERY
MARTINBOROUGH 0 0 3 0
NUREYEV
SUPREME GIFT 0 0 3 0
SOUVENIR COPY
BOREAS 0 0 2 2
FRENCH DEPUTY
AVENIR MARCHER 0 0 2 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
KATIE PRIDE 0 0 2 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
MOVE THE WORLD 0 0 2 0
SADLER'S WELLS
CRANS MONTANA 0 0 2 0
TONY BIN
FERMEZZA 0 0 2 0
TONY BIN
MEINER STRANO 0 0 1 0
BRIAN'S TIME
SNATCH MIND 0 0 1 0
CAT THIEF
DEEP SOUND 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
NEW DYNASTY 0 0 1 0
DYNAFORMER
TOSEN BLESS 0 0 1 0
FALBRAV
LES PLANCHES 0 0 1 0
FASLIYEV
PRIMO SCENE 0 0 1 0
FASTNET ROCK
MEDJERDA 0 0 1 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
CANTABILE 0 0 1 0
GALILEO
LETHAL WEAPON 0 0 1 0
GOLD LEGEND
GRUYERES 0 0 1 0
KING KAMEHAMEHA
TENDERLY VOICE 0 0 1 0
KING KAMEHAMEHA
FINIFT 0 0 1 0
KUROFUNE
LOADED 0 0 1 0
LINDO SHAVER
HUBBLE BUBBLE 0 0 1 0
LOUP SAUVAGE
BEST DEAL 0 0 1 0
MARCHAND DE SABLE
MARCELINA 0 0 1 0
MARJU
OSUMI NINE 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
SATONO SALTUS 0 0 1 0
PETIONVILLE
FAN DII NA 0 0 1 0
PIVOTAL
CARBONADO 0 0 1 0
SEEKING THE GOLD
RED SAINTS 0 0 1 0
SELKIRK
ADAM'S PEAK 0 0 1 0
SINGSPIEL
BESTE GESCHENK 0 0 1 0
SOUVENIR COPY
GLORY VASE 0 0 1 0
SWEPT OVERBOARD
GULLVEIG 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
ROUND WORLD 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
LATHYROS 0 0 1 0
TOUCH GOLD
RED BELLE ROSE 0 0 1 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
ANCHURAS 0 0 1 0
WILD ZONE
ANGE DESIR 0 0 0 5
FRENCH DEPUTY
TAMURO MIRACLE 0 0 0 3
JOLIE'S HALO
X MARK 0 0 0 1
ACATENANGO
PAVLENKO 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
MOONLIT LAKE 0 0 0 1
SINNDAR
FIERCE IMPACT 0 0 0 1
SMARTY JONES
TOSEN C'EST LA VIE 0 0 0 1
TIMBER COUNTRY
SUNRISE TAISEI 0 0 0 1
TONY BIN

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 568 Races 1741
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), FABRICATE (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)