MISTER LEONARD (FR) 2013 C ch


Progeny of NAMID

Stakes performances by surface

97.4% Turf
2.6% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NAMID

Sire of 30 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 1 0 0 1
2014 1 1 1 1
2013 0 0 0 1
2012 2 1 1 2
2011 1 1 2 4
2010 0 0 1 2
2009 1 2 4 5
2008 0 0 1 6
2007 0 1 4 8
2006 0 0 1 7
2005 0 3 3 7
2004 0 1 0 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HAMISH MCGONAGALL 3 2 1 2
DANEHILL
RANGALI 2 1 1 1
KINGMAMBO
TOTAL GALLERY 1 1 2 2
GREEN DESERT
REDSTONE DANCER 0 1 2 0
GENEROUS
CURTAIL 0 1 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
NORTHERN EMPIRE 0 1 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
DAMIEN 0 1 0 0
DARSHAAN
BLUE DAKOTA 0 1 0 0
TAP ON WOOD
NAMAYA 0 1 0 0
TAP ON WOOD
MORGAN DRIVE 0 0 3 2
CAERLEON
POCKET MONEY 0 0 2 0
WARNING
HANSINGER 0 0 1 10
FIRST TRUMP
THAT'S HOT 0 0 1 3
BARATHEA
POUT 0 0 1 2
CYRANO DE BERGERAC
GALLERY GIRL 0 0 1 2
THATCHING
RESPLENDENT GLORY 0 0 1 1
THATCHING
BELLE ARTISTE 0 0 1 0
BELMEZ
ELEGANCE EENERGY (MAC) - I'MALWAYSRIGHT 0 0 1 0
TAGULA
MAGIC BOX 0 0 0 4
PERSIAN HEIGHTS
MIDRIS 0 0 0 2
DOLPHIN STREET
FLASH MCGAHON 0 0 0 2
WAAJIB
LADY AVENGER 0 0 0 1
BAHRI
ALBERTINE ROSE 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
JANINA 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL DANCER
DAMIKA 0 0 0 1
HIGH ESTATE
MISTER LEONARD 0 0 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
HOGMANEIGH 0 0 0 1
MAGICAL WONDER
RUBBER 0 0 0 1
NASHWAN
NEWGATE LODGE 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
GOLDEN VIRGINY 0 0 0 1
WAY WEST

HIGHEST HONOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 99 Races 325
Best performers A-Z
BALMORAL CASTLE (Gr 1), BETHRAH (Gr 1), CAVALRYMAN (Gr 1), DARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Gr 1), FORMAL DECREE (Gr 1), GEORDIELAND (Gr 1), GOLDY ESPONY (Gr 1), GROOM TESSE (Gr 1), PONTE TRESA (Gr 1), PRINCESS LOULOU (Gr 1), PROFOUND BEAUTY (Gr 1), RECOLETOS (Gr 1), REDOLENT (Gr 1), REVE D'ESSOR (Gr 1), SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1), SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (Gr 1), SOLOW (Gr 1), TOQUE DE QUEDA (Gr 1), AU REVOIR (Gr 2), BAINO HOPE (Gr 2), BERNEBEAU (Gr 2), CAFE SOCIETY (Gr 2), CUABA (Gr 2), FLY WITH ME (Gr 2), FRENCH EMPEROR (Gr 2), HIPPY (Gr 2), HOG'S HOLLOW (Gr 2), JUST LITTLE (Gr 2), LAEVATEINN (Gr 2), LELOUCH (Gr 2), REVE D'ORIENT (Gr 2), REVE MISTRAL (Gr 2), ROCK ME BABY (Gr 2), RUWI (Gr 2), SAENT (Gr 2), VATORI (Gr 2), VIVA CARINA (Gr 2), AMONG EQUALS (Gr 3), APRES UN REVE (Gr 3), BAINO ROCK (Gr 3), BEAUVOIR (Gr 3), HERMANCE (Gr 3), ILLAUNGLASS (Gr 3), LE PEINTRE (Gr 3), LINDA REGINA (Gr 3), MALAICA (Gr 3), PERFECT STRIDE (Gr 3), PUNTA STELLA (Gr 3), RAJPUTE (Gr 3), SALUT L'AFRICAIN (Gr 3), SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3), STAGE PRESENCE (Gr 3), STELLA BLUE (Gr 3), STRAWBERRY DALE (Gr 3), TASSARA (Gr 3), VADALIX (Gr 3), WOVEN LACE (Gr 3), ZENATO (Gr 3), AN JOLIE (Listed), ANZAS (Listed), AZABARA (Listed), BERTIE'S BEST (Listed), BONDI (Listed), D'ARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Listed), DAUBERVAL (Listed), DE CHARLIE (Listed), DOQUET (Listed), DREAM WALKER (Listed), DUKE OF DUNDEE (Listed), EASY TARGET (Listed), FASHION ROCKS (Listed), HASHITTE HOSHINO (Listed), HIGHA (Listed), ISANOUS (Listed), LAW LORD (Listed), LOONORA (Listed), MADANI (Listed), MALKOBOY (Listed), METAL ROCKET (Listed), MILENIA (Listed), MISTER LEONARD (Listed), MONT ROCHER (Listed), NELSON CREEK (Listed), NOVIRAK (Listed), OLYMPICO (Listed), PETITE PARISIENNE (Listed), QUERRY BOY (Listed), REVE D'AMOUR (Listed), RIVABELLA (Listed), ROCK CRITIC (Listed), ROSE DANON (Listed), ROSKILDE (Listed), SATURNINE (Listed), TEPMOKEA (Listed), TESTAMA (Listed), VAUNOISE (Listed), WAITRESS (Listed), WEVANELLA (Listed), ZUIDER ZEE (Listed)