LOOK TO THE STARS (AUS) 2012 F b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 83 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 8 18 22 21
2018 12 22 28 27
2017 9 8 12 17
2016 3 3 10 20
2015 4 2 4 8
2014 2 5 2 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
OOHOOD 5 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
LOVING GABY 4 0 3 0
MASTERCRAFTSMAN
VIDDORA 4 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
I AM A STAR 3 7 5 0
DIXIELAND BAND
INVINCIBLE GEM 3 4 2 1
MARWINA
VOODOO LAD 3 0 6 3
GILDED TIME
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
INVINCIBELLA 1 5 4 3
GALILEO
FIESTA 1 5 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
LIBERTINI 1 3 1 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
ECKSTEIN 1 1 4 4
CHOISIR
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 1 3 1
CATBIRD
MEDIA SENSATION 1 1 0 2
HIGH CHAPARRAL
MISS LEONIDAS 1 1 0 1
BARATHEA
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
HOUTZEN 0 3 2 2
RESET
PURE ELATION 0 3 0 0
HUSSONET
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 4
ZEDITAVE
SPIN 0 2 2 0
FLYING SPUR
STRASBOURG 0 2 1 0
DANE SHADOW
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 3 5
STRAVINSKY
WISHFUL THINKER (HK) - KATSURO 0 1 2 0
BARATHEA
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 3
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINNIE EAGLE 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
BORN A WARRIOR 0 1 1 0
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
VINICUNCA 0 1 1 0
FLYING SPUR
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SANTOS 0 1 1 0
SECRET SAVINGS
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
SNOGGING 0 1 0 1
UMATILLA
GARIBALDI 0 1 0 0
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINCERE VOLARE 0 1 0 0
FASTNET ROCK
VICTOREM 0 0 2 4
FOREPLAY
CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL 0 0 2 1
ANABAA
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
I'M WESLEY 0 0 1 6
DANEHILL
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 3
FASLIYEV
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
I AM IMMORTAL 0 0 1 1
AD VALOREM
CATCH ME 0 0 1 1
O'REILLY
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
LUCICELLO 0 0 1 1
VERGLAS
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
THE AUGUST 0 0 1 0
AL MAHER
CRACK THE CODE 0 0 1 0
BLETCHLEY PARK
COVERT OPS 0 0 1 0
CASINO PRINCE
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
JEDASTAR 0 0 1 0
DEHERE
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
BAAQYAH 0 0 1 0
MORE THAN READY
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
MUNTASEERA 0 0 1 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
PROPHET'S THUMB 0 0 0 3
RESET
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
REGIMENTAL BAND 0 0 0 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
HOLY BLADE 0 0 0 2
STATOBLEST
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
I AM ELOQUENT 0 0 0 1
CHOISIR
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
STEAL MY KISSES 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
EVALINA 0 0 0 1
LONHRO
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE
HULK 0 0 0 1
VOLKSRAAD
INVINZABEEL 0 0 0 1
ZABEEL

SOUTHERN HALO as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 383 Races 1234
Best performers A-Z
ALGHERO (Gr 1), ANGIOLO (Gr 1), ARGY BARGY (SIN) - DON PETARDO (Gr 1), ART SHOW (Gr 1), ARTE POP (Gr 1), ARTEMISA (Gr 1), ASPIRE (Gr 1), ASSET (Gr 1), BAMB HARLAN (Gr 1), BERRY CREEK (Gr 1), BOTTEGA (Gr 1), BRILLANTE OK (Gr 1), CARINA MIA (Gr 1), CASUAL DREAM (Gr 1), COLLEGIATE (Gr 1), CONVICTION (Gr 1), CRAZY FREUD (Gr 1), DEAR BELA (Gr 1), DON MISIL (Gr 1), DON PEDAL (Gr 1), DONA JOYA (Gr 1), ECLIPSE WEST (Gr 1), EL SEVILLANO (Gr 1), FIGURARE (Gr 1), FLORENCE (Gr 1), FUNNY JOKE (Gr 1), GARATERO (Gr 1), GERICAULT (Gr 1), GIULIET SEATTLE (Gr 1), GOOD STUDENT (Gr 1), GRAN OPTIMA (Gr 1), GRAND BERRY (USA) - CHUCK BERRY (Gr 1), HALO HOLIDAY (Gr 1), JACK OF HEARTS (Gr 1), JAZZY (Gr 1), JOIE DE VIVRE (Gr 1), JULIUS TOP (Gr 1), KALITHEA (Gr 1), KING NOV (Gr 1), KOLLER (Gr 1), KONONKOP (Gr 1), LA BIRKIN (Gr 1), LA COCASSE (Gr 1), LA EXTROVERTIDA (Gr 1), LA LEOCADIA (Gr 1), LAC AZUR (Gr 1), LE COPAIN (Gr 1), LOADORA (Gr 1), LOKOYA (Gr 1), LOOK TO THE STARS (Gr 1), LOOKING NICE (Gr 1), LOST HALO (Gr 1), MACADAMIA (Gr 1), MALPENSA (Gr 1), MI AMIGUITO (Gr 1), MI REY (Gr 1), MIGHTY HUNTER (Gr 1), MISS MATCH (Gr 1), MR FUN (Gr 1), OMAGGIO (Gr 1), ORPEN FAIN (Gr 1), OVERLORD (Gr 1), OYSTERCATCHER (Gr 1), PAPA INC (Gr 1), PRETTY CUTE (Gr 1), PURVIS (Gr 1), QUARTIER LATIN (Gr 1), QUASI MODA (Gr 1), QUIRICO (Gr 1), RAT BURANA (Gr 1), RAVALO (Gr 1), RENACERE (Gr 1), ROMAN CREST (Gr 1), ROSA MISS (Gr 1), SAMBA REGGAE (Gr 1), SARDINERO (Gr 1), SAVANT (Gr 1), SCHOOLMISTRESS (Gr 1), SEA BRAVA (Gr 1), SI VIERAS (Gr 1), SINIGUAL (Gr 1), SO SHINY (Gr 1), SOLAR FLARE (Gr 1), SONRISAR (Gr 1), SOUTHERN HORSE (Gr 1), SPICE BOY (Gr 1), STAY CALM (Gr 1), STORMY DELTA (Gr 1), STORMY NIMBLE (Gr 1), STORMY NINA (Gr 1), STORMY NINGUNA (Gr 1), SUB CONCIOUS (Gr 1), SUB FAR (Gr 1), SUNNY POINT (Gr 1), SWEETLY (Gr 1), TAMPAINTHERYE (Gr 1), TANTOS ANOS (Gr 1), TEAMGEIST (Gr 1), THE CAT IS OUT (Gr 1), TODO UN AMIGUITO (Gr 1), TOP JULIETTE (Gr 1), VOLTERROMO (Gr 1), WATCH HER (Gr 1), WAY LAKE (Gr 1), ZANZIBAR (Gr 1), ZARDANA (Gr 1), ACORDANZA (Gr 2), ACTUALLY (Gr 2), ALABANCERO (Gr 2), BIONDI (Gr 2), BROMITA (Gr 2), BULONERO (Gr 2), CATCH LOVE (Gr 2), CORRE MUCHO (Gr 2), COSTA MARFIL (Gr 2), CRAZY PARTY (Gr 2), DANCE DAILY (Gr 2), DOMINO RYE (Gr 2), DONA TANA (Gr 2), DUMA (Gr 2), EL DIVINO (Gr 2), EL ELEGIDO (Gr 2), EL TROFEO (Gr 2), ENDLER (Gr 2), FANTASY LAND (Gr 2), FORTY TEORICA (Gr 2), GRUA (Gr 2), HALO NATION (Gr 2), IKIGAI (Gr 2), IL ALBERGO (Gr 2), ILDE (Gr 2), ILE MISCOU (Gr 2), INSIDE STRAIGHT (Gr 2), ISIDORA (Gr 2), JACKMAN (Gr 2), JASMINKA (Gr 2), KANTHAROS (Gr 2), LA MUCURA (Gr 2), LEJANO ORIENTE (Gr 2), LINDA RAGAZZA (Gr 2), LOOKING GOOD (Gr 2), MAKTUB (Gr 2), MARSIGLIESE (Gr 2), MI STYLO (Gr 2), MISS PLANET (Gr 2), MISTER TIN (Gr 2), MODERN CHIC (Gr 2), MUY PORTENA (Gr 2), MY HONESTY (Gr 2), MY INDY (Gr 2), NEW INDY (Gr 2), NOT TRUE (Gr 2), OLA OLIMPICA (Gr 2), ONE SHOT (Gr 2), ORBEC (Gr 2), PALATINO (Gr 2), PRAGMATICO II (Gr 2), PUBLIC SPEAKER (Gr 2), PUTIFAR (Gr 2), QUASH (Gr 2), QUIET ROMANCE (Gr 2), RED BLOOM (Gr 2), RENDEZVOUS (Gr 2), RODHAS (Gr 2), SAN KIRICO (Gr 2), SANTO GRIAL (Gr 2), SARASOTA (Gr 2), SEEKING HALO (Gr 2), SHAMGAR (Gr 2), SO EASY (Gr 2), SOLARANA (Gr 2), SORPRESA Y MEDIA (Gr 2), SOY GISELLA (Gr 2), STANISLAS (Gr 2), STORMING STAR (Gr 2), TARSINO (Gr 2), TEMPTED (Gr 2), TIMBERLINE (Gr 2), TIPY TATI (Gr 2), TRACTO ABREVIADO (Gr 2), UNE DAME (Gr 2), WHO IS WHO (Gr 2), ZAMBA (Gr 2), BAMCUCA NISTEL (Gr 3), BARBARO (Gr 3), BENEDICT (Gr 3), BONIFACIO (Gr 3), BREDA (Gr 3), BURG VERSED (Gr 3), CANDY CRUSH (Gr 3), CHORISTER RYE (Gr 3), COMEDY (Gr 3), CURANDERA ISLAND (Gr 3), CURITIBA NISTEL (Gr 3), DILL OR NO DILL (Gr 3), DIOSA PAMPEANA (Gr 3), DISTORTED LOVE (Gr 3), DON MENGANO (Gr 3), DONA MILHOJAS (Gr 3), EL BOSCO (Gr 3), EL GOLEM (Gr 3), ELCISA (Gr 3), ELEGANT NISTEL (Gr 3), EVELYN'S DANCER (Gr 3), EVIL KITTEN (Gr 3), FAUCHON (Gr 3), FIGURATA (Gr 3), FIGURETA (Gr 3), FREYJA (Gr 3), GIANT REMEX (Gr 3), GOTHAM (Gr 3), GUAPO MALEVO (Gr 3), HANGOVER (Gr 3), HAPPY ROMAN (Gr 3), HAT DOLAR (Gr 3), ITACARE (Gr 3), JOHN SNOW (Gr 3), JUGARRETA (Gr 3), LA COMPADRADA (Gr 3), LAST GRAFFITI (Gr 3), LEMONETTE (Gr 3), LOVE TO TELL (Gr 3), LUCKYTINO (Gr 3), LUISINA HALO (Gr 3), MANY THANKS (Gr 3), MI BAIRES (Gr 3), MILAZZO (Gr 3), MOECHE (Gr 3), MY DEAL (Gr 3), MY GUEST (Gr 3), OPEN SECRET II (Gr 3), OUR DONNA (Gr 3), PERPETUEL VAN (Gr 3), PRESTAMISTA (Gr 3), PRETTY FAST (Gr 3), PRIMER AMIGO (Gr 3), QUEEN'S ADVICE (Gr 3), RADAGAST I (Gr 3), REBELON (Gr 3), SAETTA (Gr 3), SATARAIN (Gr 3), SEATTLE BAM (Gr 3), SEQUINS (Gr 3), SKYRUSH (Gr 3), SOUTH LOOK (Gr 3), SOUTH VICTORY (Gr 3), SOUTHERN SKYE (Gr 3), SPECIAL SKILLS (Gr 3), SPEED SEEKER (Gr 3), STONEPEN (Gr 3), STORMY VAGUENESS (Gr 3), STORMY VENTURADA (Gr 3), TARECO (Gr 3), TEMECULA CREEK (Gr 3), TENER PASION (Gr 3), THE HAUNTED (Gr 3), TORUK (Gr 3), TROPHIES (Gr 3), UPCOMING STORY (Gr 3), VAN PERPIGNAN (Gr 3), VOLCAT (Gr 3), WENDYS (Gr 3), WIN THE STARS (Gr 3), WONDER EMPEROR (Gr 3), ALBERT (Listed), BAJO ARRESTO (Listed), BARGOUZINE (Listed), BAYARGAL (Listed), BELELA (Listed), BELL N' GONE (Listed), BIG BERTHA (Listed), BLACK SNOWFLAKE (Listed), BOLTCITY (Listed), BONDARCHUK (Listed), BULLICIOSA (Listed), CABALINO II (Listed), CANTARINA (Listed), CATANIA (Listed), CITY OF LIGHT (Listed), COOL WARRIOR (Listed), COURTVILLE (Listed), CRISPY NUT (Listed), DIALECT (Listed), DON BILLETE (Listed), DON TITO (Listed), DONA MISHKA (Listed), DONA PESTANA (Listed), DREAM QUEEN (Listed), EARL OF LEITRIM (Listed), ECONOMIC SWOON (Listed), EL DANDY (Listed), EL SENORIL (Listed), ENCHANTAL (Listed), EVERLASTING BEAUTY (Listed), EYEFORGLORY (Listed), FARES (Listed), FERNANDO PO (Listed), FEVIRTUDE (Listed), FINCA NARBONA (Listed), FIND JOY (Listed), FOND (Listed), GOLDEN LIFE (Listed), GOOGLE BABE (Listed), GORGEOUS GINNY (Listed), GREAT GALLOPER (Listed), HERECOMESBERT (Listed), HITRA (Listed), HOLA LINDA (Listed), INCOMBENZA (Listed), INFORMATICO (Listed), INTER OCA (Listed), JOINTLY (Listed), JOY DOLFINA (Listed), JULIUS HENN (Listed), KORTOBA (Listed), LA CAMPOY (Listed), LA GARLAND (Listed), LA REOLE (Listed), LAST IMPRESSION (Listed), LEARNER (Listed), LEUCOTHEA (Listed), LOVELY LOVE (Listed), LUBANGO (Listed), LUCKY CHARM (Listed), LUCY MAY (Listed), ME VERAS VOLVER (Listed), MEINER BASARA (Listed), MI DOMSCAT (Listed), MI NOBLEZA (Listed), MISS MELINDA (Listed), MISSION VIEJO HALO (Listed), MODERN AGE (Listed), MY FRIDA KAHLO (Listed), NEVERADOUBT (Listed), NOBLE DEEDS (Listed), NONNO PASQUALE (Listed), NUTELLA (Listed), OAHU (Listed), OLD FELLOW (Listed), ONE DROPE (Listed), OPTIMIZADA (Listed), ORANGE'S LIL SIS (Listed), PRINCESA GLORIOSA (Listed), R ANGEL KATELYN (Listed), RAMSAY (Listed), REBELONA (Listed), REGGYBLACK (Listed), RELINDA INC (Listed), REMIXADA ORO (Listed), ROCK AND GLORY (Listed), ROTEIRISTA (Listed), SAFETY ZONE (Listed), SALTENITA (Listed), SAY YOU (Listed), SHENAZAR (Listed), SHILLYSHALLY (Listed), SHY THEOLOGY (Listed), SILVER BULLET (Listed), SLOT PLAY (Listed), SO FASHION (Listed), SORTIJA (Listed), SOURTHERN STONE (Listed), STORM PETREO (Listed), STORM SAGAZ (Listed), STORMY TEOLOGA (Listed), SUNSHINE SEA (Listed), TERRANOVA (Listed), THE BERRY (Listed), THE STUDENT (Listed), TINA ONASSIS (Listed), TIZ MOE (Listed), TRUE CLASSIC (Listed), TWELVE TWENTY TWO (Listed), VINDICATE (Listed), WEEPER (Listed), WILD STAR (Listed), ACINONYX (Restricted), BONNDADDY'S (Restricted), CONQUEST SUPERSTEP (Restricted), GOLD LIZZIE (Restricted), MORNINGISBREAKING (Restricted), PASQUALINA (Restricted), SLEW'S SAGA (Restricted)