RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (AUS) 2012 G ch


Progeny of STREET BOSS

Stakes performances by surface

45.4% Turf
43.3% Dirt
11.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STREET BOSS

Sire of 49 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 0 7
2017 0 2 6 18
2016 8 4 7 12
2015 2 0 8 20
2014 2 0 3 8
2013 1 2 1 6
2012 2 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CATHRYN SOPHIA 4 1 1 2
MINESHAFT
CAPO BASTONE 3 0 1 0
FIT TO FIGHT
HOLY BOSS 2 1 3 4
HOLY BULL
DANZA 2 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
DECKED OUT 2 0 2 2
YOU AND I
THE QUARTERBACK 1 1 2 4
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER 1 1 2 2
DANEHILL DANCER
METABOSS 0 1 1 0
FREE HOUSE
BIG HANDSOME 0 1 0 3
FOREST WILDCAT
FINANCIAL MOGUL 0 1 0 0
SNOW CHIEF
PLOVERSET 0 0 2 1
TESTA ROSSA
SOUL DRIVER 0 0 1 4
NOT FOR LOVE
HENCE 0 0 1 2
A P INDY
RUMBLE DOLL 0 0 1 2
LABEEB
LONG HOT SUMMER 0 0 1 2
STORMY ATLANTIC
PETITS FILOUS 0 0 1 1
EXCEED AND EXCEL
SCARLET BILLOWS 0 0 1 1
HUSSONET
SHEISTHEBOSS 0 0 1 0
ALZAO
AWESOME BOSS 0 0 1 0
AWESOME AGAIN
STREET ALLURE 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
TRIS 0 0 1 0
EXCEED AND EXCEL
EUROBOSS 0 0 1 0
HORSE CHESTNUT
THIAMANDI 0 0 1 0
WOODBOROUGH
RIGHT HAND MAN 0 0 0 5
STORMY ATLANTIC
HIGHWAY BOSS 0 0 0 3
HENNY HUGHES
BOSS BARNEY'S BABE 0 0 0 3
WILD AGAIN
STREET SURRENDER 0 0 0 2
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
DISRUPTION 0 0 0 2
DEPUTY MINISTER
SILVERTONGUEDTOMMY 0 0 0 2
GOLDEN MISSILE
BEBHINN 0 0 0 2
HENNESSY
STREET GEM 0 0 0 2
LEMON DROP KID
BUTCH WALKER 0 0 0 2
MINING
ON THE BACKSTREETS 0 0 0 2
MUTAKDDIM
ISLAND REWARD 0 0 0 2
STORM CAT
STREET MADE 0 0 0 1
ALLEN'S PROSPECT
O'MALLEY 0 0 0 1
CARNEGIE
STREET ICON 0 0 0 1
DANZIG
SWEET BOSS 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
TONGSAI BOSS 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
BALK 0 0 0 1
DIXIE UNION
STREETLADY 0 0 0 1
DIXIE UNION
BOSSY 0 0 0 1
GENERAL MEETING
STAR VIA STRADA 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
GET RHYTHM 0 0 0 1
HOLY BULL
INDERNILE 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
BENCH WARRANT 0 0 0 1
MEADOWLAKE
BOSCO 0 0 0 1
PULPIT
CHARLIE THE BOSS 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW
TOUGHERTHANTHEREST 0 0 0 1
STRAVINSKY

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 162 Races 401
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), FIESTA (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KITESURF (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HENCE (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LEARN BY HEART (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PREENING (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)