BAINO HOPE (FR) 2011 F b


Progeny of JEREMY

Stakes performances by surface

98.9% Turf
0% Dirt
1.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of JEREMY

Sire of 25 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 1 3 2 4
2017 1 2 3 3
2016 4 2 4 3
2015 1 5 5 4
2014 2 7 2 5
2013 5 1 5 3
2012 1 1 6 2
2011 0 1 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
OUR CONOR 4 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
JER'S GIRL 3 2 0 2
SCENIC
WHISKEY SOUR 2 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
JEREMIAH 2 0 0 0
STRAVINSKY
SUCCESS DAYS 1 4 3 2
ROI GIRONDE
KOOL KOMPANY 1 2 2 3
INDIAN RIDGE
PRUSSIAN EAGLE 1 2 0 0
INDIAN RIDGE
PRINCESS SINEAD 1 0 2 1
GONE WEST
BAINO HOPE 0 3 0 2
HIGHEST HONOR
PEARL OF AFRICA 0 2 2 2
SPORTSWORLD
YELLOW ROSEBUD 0 1 5 2
GREEN DESERT
WHO DARES WINS 0 1 2 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
STOCKTONS WING 0 1 2 0
EL GRAN SENOR
MR FIFTYONE 0 1 1 0
DIESIS
COTE DE GRACE 0 1 0 2
JIMBLE
HENRY HIGGINS 0 1 0 1
ACATENANGO
UNISON 0 1 0 0
RUBIANO
PENTAGRAM 0 0 3 0
STORM CAT
VIJAY VIRAAJ 0 0 2 0
IN THE WINGS
JEREMY'S LEGACY 0 0 2 0
KING'S BEST
FREEDOM REIGNS 0 0 0 3
KING OF KINGS
BLACK TEARS 0 0 0 1
CARROLL HOUSE
ENJOY IT 0 0 0 1
PHANTOM BREEZE
RIOCA 0 0 0 1
SHIROCCO
CRISTAL FASHION 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN

HIGHEST HONOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 109 Races 346
Best performers A-Z
BALMORAL CASTLE (Gr 1), BETHRAH (Gr 1), CAVALRYMAN (Gr 1), DARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Gr 1), FORMAL DECREE (Gr 1), GEORDIELAND (Gr 1), GOLDY ESPONY (Gr 1), GROOM TESSE (Gr 1), MAGIA NEGRA (Gr 1), PONTE TRESA (Gr 1), PRINCESS LOULOU (Gr 1), PROFOUND BEAUTY (Gr 1), RECOLETOS (Gr 1), REDOLENT (Gr 1), REVE D'ESSOR (Gr 1), SERIENHOLDE (Gr 1), SHEIKHZAYEDROAD (Gr 1), SOLOW (Gr 1), TOQUE DE QUEDA (Gr 1), AU REVOIR (Gr 2), BAINO HOPE (Gr 2), BERNEBEAU (Gr 2), CAFE SOCIETY (Gr 2), CASTELLAR (Gr 2), CUABA (Gr 2), FLY WITH ME (Gr 2), FRENCH EMPEROR (Gr 2), HIPPY (Gr 2), HOG'S HOLLOW (Gr 2), JUST LITTLE (Gr 2), LAEVATEINN (Gr 2), LELOUCH (Gr 2), REVE D'ORIENT (Gr 2), REVE MISTRAL (Gr 2), ROCK ME BABY (Gr 2), RUWI (Gr 2), SAENT (Gr 2), VATORI (Gr 2), VIVA CARINA (Gr 2), AMONG EQUALS (Gr 3), APRES UN REVE (Gr 3), BAINO ROCK (Gr 3), BEAUVOIR (Gr 3), HERMANCE (Gr 3), ILLAUNGLASS (Gr 3), LE PEINTRE (Gr 3), LINDA REGINA (Gr 3), MALAICA (Gr 3), PEPITA (Gr 3), PERFECT STRIDE (Gr 3), PUNTA STELLA (Gr 3), RAJPUTE (Gr 3), SALUT L'AFRICAIN (Gr 3), SERIENHOEHE (Gr 3), STAGE PRESENCE (Gr 3), STELLA BLUE (Gr 3), STRAWBERRY DALE (Gr 3), TASSARA (Gr 3), VADALIX (Gr 3), WOVEN LACE (Gr 3), ZENATO (Gr 3), AMERICAN SNIPER (Listed), AN JOLIE (Listed), ANZAS (Listed), AZABARA (Listed), BALMAIN (Listed), BERTIE'S BEST (Listed), BONDI (Listed), D'ARTAGNAN D'AZUR (Listed), DAUBERVAL (Listed), DE CHARLIE (Listed), DOQUET (Listed), DREAM WALKER (Listed), DUKE OF DUNDEE (Listed), DUQUE (Listed), EASY TARGET (Listed), FASHION ROCKS (Listed), HASHITTE HOSHINO (Listed), HIGHA (Listed), ISANOUS (Listed), LAW LORD (Listed), LOONORA (Listed), LUNCH LADY (Listed), M C MULDOON (Listed), MADANI (Listed), MALKOBOY (Listed), METAL ROCKET (Listed), MILENIA (Listed), MISTER LEONARD (Listed), MONT ROCHER (Listed), NELSON CREEK (Listed), NOVIRAK (Listed), OLYMPICO (Listed), PETITE PARISIENNE (Listed), QAZYNA (Listed), QUERRY BOY (Listed), REVE D'AMOUR (Listed), RIVABELLA (Listed), ROCK CRITIC (Listed), ROSE DANON (Listed), ROSKILDE (Listed), SATURNINE (Listed), TEPMOKEA (Listed), TESTAMA (Listed), UMMALNAR (Listed), VAUNOISE (Listed), WAITRESS (Listed), WEVANELLA (Listed), ZUIDER ZEE (Listed)