G FORCE (IRE) 2011 C b


Progeny of TAMAYUZ

Stakes performances by surface

95.8% Turf
0% Dirt
4.2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of TAMAYUZ

Sire of 32 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 2 6 4
2017 5 4 2 13
2016 1 1 6 7
2015 0 1 3 6
2014 2 2 3 7
2013 0 0 4 8
2012 0 4 2 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BLOND ME 2 3 2 2
DOCKSIDER
DESERT SKYLINE 1 3 1 2
ACATENANGO
TUPI 1 1 2 5
RAKTI
THAWAANY 1 0 1 1
DESERT KING
G FORCE 1 0 0 3
COMMON GROUNDS
PRECIEUSE 1 0 0 3
PIVOTAL
ROSEBURG 1 0 0 0
IN THE WINGS
SIR PRANCEALOT 0 2 0 1
CATRAIL
MAKING LIGHT 0 1 3 4
DANEHILL
FADHAYYIL 0 1 2 0
DANEHILL DANCER
GALLIC CHIEFTAIN 0 1 1 3
CACIQUE
MEINER ETERNEL 0 1 1 0
PICCOLO
TAAYEL 0 1 0 1
SAKHEE
BROWN SUGAR 0 0 2 1
TITUS LIVIUS
GHAALY 0 0 1 3
SEEKING THE GOLD
HUNAINA 0 0 1 2
DANEHILL DANCER
BEST REGARDS 0 0 1 2
GREEN DESERT
REYAADAH 0 0 1 2
GREEN DESERT
QUINTA VERDE 0 0 1 2
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
JALLY 0 0 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
GWAFA 0 0 1 1
LINAMIX
ROYAL SPRING 0 0 1 1
PIVOTAL
ASHKOUL 0 0 1 0
DARSHAAN
MUSTASHRY 0 0 1 0
GREEN DESERT
ALGHABRAH 0 0 1 0
SHAMARDAL
SUNSET KEY 0 0 0 2
MARTINO ALONSO
IGHRAA 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
MOTABAARY 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
SNAP CALL 0 0 0 1
DR FONG
FIVE AVENUE 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
TAMAYUZ STAR 0 0 0 1
MAGICAL WONDER
ELABELA 0 0 0 1
NASHWAN

COMMON GROUNDS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 57 Races 186
Best performers A-Z
EURO CHARLINE (Gr 1), G FORCE (Gr 1), PENKENNA PRINCESS (Gr 1), PORTIA (Gr 1), SHAPIRA (Gr 1), SOLDIER HOLLOW (Gr 1), ARAKAN (Gr 2), ART ADVISOR (Gr 2), GRAND TITO (Gr 2), JOHNNY JUMPUP (Gr 2), LENATAREESE (Gr 2), MISTER MANANNAN (Gr 2), PERCOLATOR (Gr 2), QUEEN RANIA (Gr 2), TEMELHAN (Gr 2), ALCMENE (Gr 3), ALKIMOS (Gr 3), AYUN TARA (Gr 3), CIEL ROUGE (Gr 3), CLONEYLASS (Gr 3), COMMON WORLD (Gr 3), DAY WALKER (Gr 3), DESERT POPPY (Gr 3), DIVINE (Gr 3), DON CORLEONE (Gr 3), GRACIA DIRECTA (Gr 3), LOUVAIN (Gr 3), MAMBIA (Gr 3), MARY'S DAUGHTER (Gr 3), ROYAL BEAN (Gr 3), SHANE (Gr 3), SHERMEEN (Gr 3), SOLEDAD (Gr 3), WATERWAYS (Gr 3), ARAVIS (Listed), BARONGO (Listed), BLUE CRUSH (Listed), BONNE DE FLEUR (Listed), BURNT EMBER (Listed), DESTINATE (Listed), ECOMIUM (Listed), EPOPEE (Listed), GAIA GIOFFRY (Listed), GRAIL MAIDEN (Listed), LAAJOOJ (Listed), MASAYA (Listed), MECARUS (Listed), MERACUS (Listed), MOLTAS (Listed), MYSTERY OCEAN (Listed), PALINURO (Listed), SANTA AGATA (Listed), SERPENTA (Listed), SLADE (Listed), SOUL OF MAGIC (Listed), SPECIALE (Listed), VORTEX (Listed)