WUNDER (GER) 2011 F


Progeny of ADLERFLUG

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ADLERFLUG

Sire of 16 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 0 5
2017 4 4 2 5
2016 2 9 2 6
2015 3 3 3 3
2014 0 1 2 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
IQUITOS 4 5 1 0
AREION
ITO 2 4 0 1
TIGER HILL
SAVOIR VIVRE 1 2 0 0
MONSUN
WUNDER 1 0 1 3
DASHING BLADE
LACAZAR 1 0 1 0
DAI JIN
MOONSHINER 0 1 3 5
MONSUN
SWACADELIC 0 1 0 7
MONSUN
GAMBISSARA 0 1 0 1
MONSUN
TUSKED WINGS 0 1 0 0
ACATENANGO
SHIVAJIA 0 1 0 0
MONSUN
SPEND THE CASH 0 1 0 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
MEERGORL 0 1 0 0
TERTULLIAN
NORDIC FLIGHT 0 0 2 1
DIKTAT
LIBERRY GOLD 0 0 1 0
DAI JIN
ADLER 0 0 0 3
LANDO
EAGLE EYES 0 0 0 1
SURUMU

DASHING BLADE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 79 Races 245
Best performers A-Z
ADOYA (Gr 1), EARL OF TINSDAL (Gr 1), ELM PARK (Gr 1), MERIDIANA (Gr 1), MESSI (Gr 1), MONAMI (Gr 1), OCEAN BLUE (Gr 1), PROUDINSKY (Gr 1), SARANDIA (Gr 1), SEISMOS (Gr 1), SOBERANIA (Gr 1), STACELITA (Gr 1), WUNDER (Gr 1), BARSHIBA (Gr 2), BROROCCO (Gr 2), FORT HASTINGS (Gr 2), KALI (Gr 2), MCCARTNEY (Gr 2), MORBIDEZZA (Gr 2), NOBLE PRINCE (Gr 2), NOBLE STELLA (Gr 2), RIVER THAMES (Gr 2), SCHUTZENPOST (Gr 2), SCOUBIDOU (Gr 2), SHAWNEE SAGA (Gr 2), ADVANCED (Gr 3), ASPETTATEMI (Gr 3), DESIREE CLARY (Gr 3), EARLSALSA (Gr 3), FAIR BOSS (Gr 3), FULMINATO (Gr 3), GLOWING CLOUD (Gr 3), LADY ALIDA (Gr 3), MANO DIAO (Gr 3), MEERJUNGFRAU (Gr 3), PROUDANCE (Gr 3), ROVANA JOWE (Gr 3), SAINT PELLERIN (Gr 3), SAMBA BRAZIL (Gr 3), SAPHIR (Gr 3), SLOWFOOT (Gr 3), THE SPRING FLOWER (Gr 3), ACACALIA (Listed), ALBERTA (Listed), ALWINA (Listed), AMATEIS (Listed), AMUN (Listed), ATILA SHER DANON (Listed), AVENIR RUBRA (Listed), BELTANA (Listed), DARLAN (Listed), DASHING STAR (Listed), DOCTOR DASH (Listed), DONATESSA (Listed), EMILY OF TINSDAL (Listed), EVERY DAY (Listed), FANTASTIC FLEUR (Listed), FINORAS (Listed), FLEUR (Listed), LADY'S DAY (Listed), MADONNA (Listed), MARGARITA (Listed), MORNA (Listed), NIZZA (Listed), PAGINO (Listed), PERSONIFIED (Listed), PIRACICABA (Listed), PRAIRIE MOONLIGHT (Listed), REALEZA (Listed), RUMH (Listed), SALONTANZERIN (Listed), SARGAS (Listed), SCHULZ (Listed), SHANA DOYENNE (Listed), SIMON MAGUS (Listed), SUTRA (Listed), WANDERINA (Listed), WISE DENNIS (Listed), WONDERFUL DAY (Listed)