MATERIALISTE (IRE) 2003 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MATERIALISTE

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 0 0 0 1
2014 0 0 0 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MACHUCAMBO 0 0 0 2
ZAFONIC
MONTAIGNE 0 0 0 1
ZAFONIC

Best cross ZAFONIC x LAMMTARRA

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ANABAA BLUE 1 2 MACHUCAMBO (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ANABAA 1 2 MACHUCAMBO (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 1 2 MACHUCAMBO (Listed)

ZAFONIC as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 111 Races 297
Best performers A-Z
AWZAAN (Gr 1), CHABAL (Gr 1), COPPERBEECH (Gr 1), DANDIFIED (Gr 1), FAST COMPANY (Gr 1), IZZI TOP (Gr 1), JAZZI TOP (Gr 1), MUCH FASTER (Gr 1), PAPAL BULL (Gr 1), PHOENIX TOWER (Gr 1), PRINCESS NOOR (Gr 1), RED CARDINAL (Gr 1), SHOWCASING (Gr 1), SULTANINA (Gr 1), TAKEDOWN (Gr 1), TRAFFIC GUARD (Gr 1), VADAWINA (Gr 1), VAZIRA (Gr 1), WINDSOR FOREST (Gr 1), ZAFISIO (Gr 1), ZAMBEZI SUN (Gr 1), BARSANTI (Gr 2), COUNTERCLAIM (Gr 2), DESERT BLOSSOM (Gr 2), DOMESDAY (Gr 2), ETERNAL POWER (Gr 2), GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GENDER AGENDA (Gr 2), HEATHER (Gr 2), KALABAR (Gr 2), KRAMULKIE (Gr 2), MARIA ROYAL (Gr 2), MARUKA SHENCK (Gr 2), MURAAQABA (Gr 2), PACIFIQUE (Gr 2), SHINING EMERALD (Gr 2), SPLASH MOUNTAIN (Gr 2), TENENBAUM (Gr 2), WATAR (Gr 2), WORLD HERITAGE (Gr 2), ZAREMA (Gr 2), CAMACHO (Gr 3), CONTINENTAL (Gr 3), DREAM LODGE (Gr 3), DUCK FEET (Gr 3), GALAKTEA (Gr 3), LANSKY (Gr 3), MASHOOR (Gr 3), MIZANI (Gr 3), MORAN GRA (Gr 3), MORE THAN LOVE (Gr 3), MUTEELA (Gr 3), NIGHT CHAPTER (Gr 3), SPLIT TROIS (Gr 3), VADAPOLINA (Gr 3), VIGATA (Gr 3), ZIBELINA (Gr 3), A SOLDIER'S LIFE (Listed), AISCHA (Listed), AKTORIA (Listed), AL AASIFH (Listed), ALBAHRI (Listed), ALNAMARA (Listed), BOUVARDIA (Listed), BRINDISI (Listed), BUFFERING (Listed), BUGSYTWOSHOES (Listed), COCONUT CREME (Listed), CONDITION (Listed), CROI MO RI (Listed), DESERT NICE (Listed), DIPLOMATIC AGENT (Listed), ENDERBY SPIRIT (Listed), FLOOD PLAIN (Listed), FLORISTRY (Listed), GREEN SPEED (Listed), HAJRAS (Listed), HEAT HAZE (Listed), ISOBEL BAILLIE (Listed), JUDHOOR (Listed), LA SPEZIA (Listed), MACHUCAMBO (Listed), MADAME DEFARGE (Listed), MEYDAN PRINCESS (Listed), MISK (Listed), MONTAIGNE (Listed), NATTY ZAIA (Listed), NONNA IOLE (Listed), NOW YOU'RE TALKING (Listed), OKLAHOMA SKY (Listed), PARCELLE PERDUE (Listed), PEACE OF OASIS (Listed), PRUDENZIA (Listed), QERTAAS (Listed), RIGGINS (Listed), SAKZA (Listed), SEANCHAI (Listed), SHARED ACCOUNT (Listed), STATUTORY (Listed), STELLAR LEAD (Listed), TALKING HANDS (Listed), TAQSEEM (Listed), TENDU (Listed), THE NILE (Listed), UNTITLED BLUES (Listed), VADSALINA (Listed), VAYAKHAN (Listed), VIK THE BILLY (Listed), WESTERLAND (Listed), ZAFONICAL STORM (Listed), ZERO GRAVITY (Listed)