URATTA BELLE (AUS) 2011 F b


Progeny of I AM INVINCIBLE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of I AM INVINCIBLE

Sire of 91 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2020 5 4 5 7
2019 8 19 22 21
2018 12 22 28 27
2017 9 8 12 17
2016 3 3 10 20
2015 4 2 4 8
2014 2 6 1 4
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
LOVING GABY 7 0 3 0
MASTERCRAFTSMAN
BRAZEN BEAU 5 3 0 0
SNAADEE
OOHOOD 5 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
VIDDORA 4 0 2 4
COLOMBIA
I AM A STAR 3 7 5 0
DIXIELAND BAND
INVINCIBLE GEM 3 6 2 1
MARWINA
VOODOO LAD 3 0 6 3
GILDED TIME
HELLBENT 3 0 1 3
VOLKSRAAD
MISS LEONIDAS 2 1 0 1
BARATHEA
INVINCIBELLA 1 5 4 3
GALILEO
FIESTA 1 5 1 1
DANEHILL DANCER
LIBERTINI 1 3 1 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
ECKSTEIN 1 1 4 4
CHOISIR
INVINCIBLE STAR 1 1 3 1
CATBIRD
MEDIA SENSATION 1 1 0 2
HIGH CHAPARRAL
LOOK TO THE STARS 1 1 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
EVALINA 1 0 0 1
LONHRO
HOUTZEN 0 3 2 2
RESET
PURE ELATION 0 3 0 0
HUSSONET
ILLUSTRIOUS LAD 0 2 2 4
ZEDITAVE
SPIN 0 2 2 0
FLYING SPUR
STRASBOURG 0 2 1 0
DANE SHADOW
VINNIE EAGLE 0 2 0 0
DANEHILL DANCER
MOST IMPORTANT 0 1 3 5
STRAVINSKY
WISHFUL THINKER (HK) - KATSURO 0 1 2 0
BARATHEA
MUNTASEERA 0 1 2 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SHE'S SO HIGH 0 1 1 3
EXCEED AND EXCEL
BORN A WARRIOR 0 1 1 0
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
VINICUNCA 0 1 1 0
FLYING SPUR
THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 0 1 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SANTOS 0 1 1 0
SECRET SAVINGS
SUPER ONE 0 1 1 0
TALE OF THE CAT
TETSUKO 0 1 0 1
SNAADEE
DAME GISELLE 0 1 0 1
STRAVINSKY
SNOGGING 0 1 0 1
UMATILLA
GARIBALDI 0 1 0 0
EXCEED AND EXCEL
VINCERE VOLARE 0 1 0 0
FASTNET ROCK
BLONDEAU 0 1 0 0
MORE THAN READY
VICTOREM 0 0 2 4
FOREPLAY
CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL 0 0 2 3
ANABAA
OVERSHARE 0 0 2 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
I AM GYPSY 0 0 2 1
STRAVINSKY
I'M WESLEY 0 0 1 7
DANEHILL
WHYPEEO 0 0 1 3
FASLIYEV
FULD'S BET 0 0 1 3
O'REILLY
I AM IMMORTAL 0 0 1 2
AD VALOREM
CATCH ME 0 0 1 1
O'REILLY
SILENT WHISPER 0 0 1 1
REAL QUIET
LUCICELLO 0 0 1 1
VERGLAS
COMPRENDE 0 0 1 1
ZEDITAVE
THE AUGUST 0 0 1 0
AL MAHER
CRACK THE CODE 0 0 1 0
BLETCHLEY PARK
COVERT OPS 0 0 1 0
CASINO PRINCE
I AM SWERVING 0 0 1 0
COMMANDS
HOLYFIELD 0 0 1 0
DANE SHADOW
UNSTOPPABELLE 0 0 1 0
DARCI BRAHMA
MINE TWO 0 0 1 0
DASH FOR CASH
JEDASTAR 0 0 1 0
DEHERE
CONVINCIBLE 0 0 1 0
HUSSONET
ALWAYS SACRED 0 0 1 0
LANGFUHR
BAAQYAH 0 0 1 0
MORE THAN READY
PAQUIRRI 0 0 1 0
ORATORIO
MERLINI 0 0 1 0
PINS
BARBARIC 0 0 1 0
SHOW A HEART
PROPHET'S THUMB 0 0 0 3
RESET
BAND ON THE RUN 0 0 0 2
DIXIELAND BAND
WITH A PROMISE 0 0 0 2
HURRICANE SKY
YULONG XINGSHENG 0 0 0 2
KELTRICE
REGIMENTAL BAND 0 0 0 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
HOLY BLADE 0 0 0 2
STATOBLEST
PAGEANTRY 0 0 0 1
CHARGE FORWARD
I AM ELOQUENT 0 0 0 1
CHOISIR
URATTA BELLE 0 0 0 1
COMMANDS
SUNDANCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT PRINCE
STEAL MY KISSES 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
DIVINE CENTURI 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
SANGRIA 0 0 0 1
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
LORD KINGSLEY 0 0 0 1
FLYING SPUR
EBENOS 0 0 0 1
GENUINE
ITZ INVINCIBLE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
KOBAYASHI 0 0 0 1
HUSSONET
LIPSTICK LOVER 0 0 0 1
KENFAIR
BASSILLIQUE 0 0 0 1
LANGFUHR
LEEDS 0 0 0 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
I AM GRACIE 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
VIENNESE STAR 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
MISS ANTAEUS 0 0 0 1
RIVOTIOUS
INVINCIBLE LAD 0 0 0 1
SNAADEE
SUPREME IDEA 0 0 0 1
SNITZEL
HULK 0 0 0 1
VOLKSRAAD
INVINZABEEL 0 0 0 1
ZABEEL

COMMANDS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 49 Races 109
Best performers A-Z
CAPTAIN JAMIE (Gr 1), CONTENTMENT (HK) - CHILTON COUNTY (Gr 1), GOT THE GREENLIGHT (Gr 1), POLITENESS (Gr 1), COSMIC FORCE (Gr 2), OBSEQUIOUS (Gr 2), ORDER OF COMMAND (Gr 2), PRETTY YOUNG THING (Gr 2), RAIMENT (Gr 2), SHE KNOWS (Gr 2), SUNSET BOULEVARD (Gr 2), TIVAAN WARRIOR (Gr 2), TUNES (Gr 2), VEGADAZE (Gr 2), AGENT PIPPA (Gr 3), ALMANZORA (Gr 3), AMERCEMENT (Gr 3), ASSIMILATE (Gr 3), BLACK ON GOLD (Gr 3), CHATEAU GRIFFO (Gr 3), COORG (Gr 3), DERMA LOUVRE (Gr 3), DOGMATIC (Gr 3), DRAGON GENERAL (HK) - CASPER'S GHOST (Gr 3), I AM SWERVING (Gr 3), MR EXCLUSIVE (Gr 3), OMINECA (Gr 3), ONEMOREZETA (Gr 3), PIN SEC (Gr 3), RANIER (Gr 3), RUNWAY STAR (Gr 3), SPARTA (Gr 3), STEEL FROST (Gr 3), CALCATTA (Listed), CONQUERING LASS (Listed), CYMBALISM (Listed), DANSONATE (Listed), DERASA (Listed), GRIM REAPER (Listed), GUARDLOCK (Listed), JUST DREAMING (Listed), LIPIZZAN (Listed), LUSAHA (Listed), PEACOCK (Listed), PLATINUM STATE (Listed), ROEINDA (Listed), TERMINOLOGY (Listed), TOGA PICTA (Listed), URATTA BELLE (Listed)